Near (NEAR) trades on 39 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $4.95, with 24h volume of $1.91B. Binance leads spot volume with 15.6% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 92.16% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.080).
monitoringCurrent Price
$4.95
24h: $4.94 — $4.95
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$1.91B
Spot $576.96M · Perp $1.33B
layersMarket Count
121
91 spot · 30 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
92.16%
39 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 39 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 39 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$576.96MSPOT30%
$1.33BPERP70%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance15.6%
Coindcx15.6%
Whitebit12.1%
Kucoin6.3%
Gate5.9%
HHI: 0.080Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0010% · 123 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $90.06M |
| Coindcx | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $89.78M |
| Whitebit | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $69.82M |
| Kucoin | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $36.1M |
| Gate | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $33.81M |
| Coinbase | NEAR/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $26.59M |
| Coinw | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $21.19M |
| Bitget | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $21.05M |
| Binance | NEAR/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $20.09M |
| OKX | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $18.02M |
| Upbit | NEAR/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $17.96M |
| Bybit | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $17.57M |
| Kraken | NEAR/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.57M |
| Poloniex | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.2M |
| Digifinex | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.4M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $4.94 | -0.177% | $90.06M | 15.6% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $4.94 | -0.177% | $89.78M | 15.6% | — |
| 3 | WhitebitSPOT | $4.93 | -0.238% | $69.82M | 12.1% | — |
| 4 | KucoinSPOT | $4.94 | -0.129% | $36.1M | 6.3% | — |
| 5 | GateSPOT | $4.94 | -0.137% | $33.81M | 5.9% | — |
| 6 | CoinbaseSPOT | $4.94 | -0.040% | $26.59M | 4.6% | — |
| 7 | CoinwSPOT | $4.94 | -0.181% | $21.19M | 3.7% | — |
| 8 | BitgetSPOT | $4.94 | -0.137% | $21.05M | 3.6% | — |
| 9 | OKXSPOT | $4.94 | -0.177% | $18.02M | 3.1% | — |
| 10 | UpbitSPOT | $4.99 | +0.844% | $17.96M | 3.1% | — |
| 11 | BybitSPOT | $4.94 | -0.198% | $17.57M | 3.0% | — |
| 12 | KrakenSPOT | $4.95 | +0.082% | $13.57M | 2.4% | — |
| 13 | PoloniexSPOT | $4.90 | -0.864% | $13.2M | 2.3% | — |
| 14 | DigifinexSPOT | $4.94 | -0.218% | $8.4M | 1.5% | — |
| 15 | XtSPOT | $4.94 | -0.137% | $7.06M | 1.2% | — |
| 16 | BitrueSPOT | $4.94 | -0.198% | $6.6M | 1.1% | — |
| 17 | BiconomySPOT | $4.94 | -0.157% | $6.38M | 1.1% | — |
| 18 | BitcastleSPOT | $4.94 | -0.157% | $5.68M | 1.0% | — |
| 19 | BitvavoSPOT | $4.94 | -0.122% | $4.95M | 0.9% | — |
| 20 | PhemexSPOT | $4.92 | -0.480% | $4.15M | 0.7% | — |
| 21 | MEXCSPOT | $4.94 | -0.034% | $4.09M | 0.7% | — |
| 22 | BithumbSPOT | $4.98 | +0.768% | $2.87M | 0.5% | — |
| 23 | HtxSPOT | $4.93 | -0.280% | $1.44M | 0.2% | — |
| 24 | BtseSPOT | $4.93 | -0.237% | $1.1M | 0.2% | — |
| 25 | PionexSPOT | $4.94 | -0.157% | $906.31K | 0.2% | — |
| 26 | CryptocomSPOT | $4.94 | -0.162% | $603.39K | 0.1% | — |
| 27 | HotcoinSPOT | $4.94 | -0.137% | $576.02K | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | BtcturkSPOT | $5.05 | +2.008% | $537.93K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | CoinstoreSPOT | $4.93 | -0.238% | $222.63K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | BigoneSPOT | $4.93 | -0.258% | $182.4K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | BitfinexSPOT | $4.94 | -0.188% | $175.11K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | BinanceusSPOT | $4.94 | -0.218% | $78.88K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | CoinoneSPOT | $4.88 | -1.417% | $47.92K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | DeepcoinSPOT | $4.94 | -0.198% | $36.07K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | BitsoSPOT | $4.88 | -1.375% | $26.73K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | LunoSPOT | $4.91 | -0.661% | $23.77K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | IndodaxSPOT | $5.02 | +1.474% | $23.55K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | KorbitSPOT | $4.97 | +0.391% | $9.15K | 0.0% | — |
| 39 | ExmoSPOT | $1.86 | -62.346% | $37.57 | 0.0% | — |
Near Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for NEAR.Near ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for NEAR.Near Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.NEAR to USD ConverterConvert NEAR to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Near Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de NEAR da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de NEAR. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar NEAR diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de NEAR. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Near Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoNear MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosNear AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoNear Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeNear ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesNear Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaNear Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasNear NewsÚltimas notícias e análises