Near (NEAR) trades on 39 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $4.92, with 24h volume of $1.92B. Coindcx leads spot volume with 15.6% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 91.74% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.080).
monitoringCurrent Price
$4.92
24h: $4.91 — $4.92
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$1.92B
Spot $583.24M · Perp $1.34B
layersMarket Count
121
91 spot · 30 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
91.74%
39 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 39 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 39 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$583.24MSPOT30%
$1.34BPERP70%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Coindcx15.6%
Binance15.6%
Whitebit12.1%
Kucoin6.2%
Gate5.8%
HHI: 0.080Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0011% · 123 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coindcx | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $91.22M |
| Binance | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $91.22M |
| Whitebit | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $70.44M |
| Kucoin | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $36.4M |
| Gate | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $34.02M |
| Coinbase | NEAR/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $26.23M |
| Coinw | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $21.56M |
| Bitget | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $21.33M |
| Binance | NEAR/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $20.41M |
| OKX | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $18.47M |
| Upbit | NEAR/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $18.03M |
| Bybit | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $17.65M |
| Kraken | NEAR/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.52M |
| Poloniex | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.29M |
| Digifinex | NEAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.51M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CoindcxSPOT | $4.92 | -0.117% | $91.22M | 15.6% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $4.92 | -0.117% | $91.22M | 15.6% | — |
| 3 | WhitebitSPOT | $4.91 | -0.218% | $70.44M | 12.1% | — |
| 4 | KucoinSPOT | $4.92 | -0.090% | $36.4M | 6.2% | — |
| 5 | GateSPOT | $4.92 | -0.117% | $34.02M | 5.8% | — |
| 6 | CoinbaseSPOT | $4.91 | -0.179% | $26.23M | 4.5% | — |
| 7 | CoinwSPOT | $4.92 | -0.082% | $21.56M | 3.7% | — |
| 8 | BitgetSPOT | $4.92 | -0.117% | $21.33M | 3.7% | — |
| 9 | OKXSPOT | $4.92 | -0.117% | $18.47M | 3.2% | — |
| 10 | UpbitSPOT | $4.97 | +0.979% | $18.03M | 3.1% | — |
| 11 | BybitSPOT | $4.92 | -0.117% | $17.65M | 3.0% | — |
| 12 | KrakenSPOT | $4.92 | -0.028% | $13.52M | 2.3% | — |
| 13 | PoloniexSPOT | $4.91 | -0.299% | $13.29M | 2.3% | — |
| 14 | DigifinexSPOT | $4.92 | -0.117% | $8.51M | 1.5% | — |
| 15 | XtSPOT | $4.92 | -0.056% | $7.17M | 1.2% | — |
| 16 | BitrueSPOT | $4.92 | -0.097% | $6.72M | 1.2% | — |
| 17 | BiconomySPOT | $4.92 | -0.117% | $6.55M | 1.1% | — |
| 18 | BitcastleSPOT | $4.92 | -0.117% | $5.62M | 1.0% | — |
| 19 | BitvavoSPOT | $4.92 | -0.055% | $4.98M | 0.9% | — |
| 20 | PhemexSPOT | $4.88 | -0.908% | $4.15M | 0.7% | — |
| 21 | MEXCSPOT | $4.91 | -0.133% | $4.08M | 0.7% | — |
| 22 | BithumbSPOT | $4.96 | +0.752% | $2.9M | 0.5% | — |
| 23 | HtxSPOT | $4.91 | -0.261% | $1.45M | 0.2% | — |
| 24 | BtseSPOT | $4.92 | -0.096% | $1.09M | 0.2% | — |
| 25 | PionexSPOT | $4.92 | -0.076% | $919.53K | 0.2% | — |
| 26 | CryptocomSPOT | $4.92 | -0.053% | $601.17K | 0.1% | — |
| 27 | HotcoinSPOT | $4.92 | -0.076% | $576.54K | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | BtcturkSPOT | $5.01 | +1.858% | $576K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | CoinstoreSPOT | $4.91 | -0.198% | $225.01K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | BitfinexSPOT | $4.92 | -0.033% | $223.48K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | BigoneSPOT | $4.91 | -0.137% | $184.71K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | BinanceusSPOT | $4.93 | +0.106% | $106.7K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | CoinoneSPOT | $4.88 | -0.915% | $48.07K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | DeepcoinSPOT | $4.92 | -0.097% | $33.09K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | BitsoSPOT | $4.88 | -0.872% | $26.74K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | LunoSPOT | $4.91 | -0.154% | $23.77K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | IndodaxSPOT | $5.02 | +1.992% | $23.69K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | KorbitSPOT | $4.97 | +0.903% | $9.19K | 0.0% | — |
| 39 | ExmoSPOT | $1.86 | -62.154% | $37.57 | 0.0% | — |
Near Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for NEAR.Near ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for NEAR.Near Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.NEAR to USD ConverterConvert NEAR to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Near Analytics FAQ
¿Qué muestra el gráfico de distribución de precios?expand_more
El gráfico clasifica cada exchange con mercados spot de NEAR del más barato al más caro. Revela dónde los compradores obtienen el mejor precio y dónde los vendedores pagan una prima.
¿Qué es la concentración HHI?expand_more
El índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mide cuán concentrado está el volumen de NEAR. Un HHI alto significa que uno o dos exchanges dominan; un HHI bajo significa liquidez distribuida entre muchas plataformas.
¿Qué me dice la división spot vs perpetuo?expand_more
Muestra si los traders prefieren operar NEAR directamente (spot) o con apalancamiento (futuros perpetuos). Una fuerte cuota perpetua señala especulación activa; una cuota spot dominante indica compra y venta más orgánica.
¿Por qué es importante el spread entre exchanges?expand_more
El spread es la diferencia porcentual entre el precio más barato y el más caro de NEAR. Spreads estrechos significan precios eficientes; spreads amplios crean oportunidades de arbitraje.
¿De dónde provienen estos datos?expand_more
Todos los análisis de esta página se calculan con la agregación propia de CoinCryptoRank: libros de órdenes, operaciones y tickers de 60+ exchanges. No dependemos de proveedores externos.
Near Price & ChartsPrecio en vivo, gráfico y datos de mercadoNear MarketsTodos los pares y exchanges comparadosNear AnalyticsDistribución de precios, volumen y concentraciónNear Historical DataHistorial diario de precios y volumenNear ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesNear Trading SignalsSeñales BUY/SELL con confianzaNear Funding RatesTasas de funding y APR comparadasNear NewsÚltimas noticias y análisis