XRP (XRP) trades on 40 spot and 22 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $1.29, with 24h volume of $2.5B. Whitebit leads spot volume with 15.0% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 15.06% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.055).
monitoringCurrent Price
$1.29
24h: $1.29 — $1.29
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$2.5B
Spot $749.62M · Perp $1.75B
layersMarket Count
203
162 spot · 41 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
15.06%
40 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 40 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 40 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$749.62MSPOT30%
$1.75BPERP70%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit15.0%
Cryptocom8.9%
Binance7.2%
Coindcx7.1%
Coinbase5.9%
HHI: 0.055Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0003% · 208 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | XRP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $112.2M |
| Cryptocom | XRP/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $66.79M |
| Binance | XRP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $53.71M |
| Coindcx | XRP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $53.1M |
| Coinbase | XRP/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $43.9M |
| Upbit | XRP/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $39.31M |
| Bitrue | XRP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $38.31M |
| Poloniex | XRP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $25.2M |
| Gate | XRP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $18.29M |
| MEXC | XRP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $18.05M |
| Btse | XRP/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $16.58M |
| Phemex | XRP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $16.07M |
| Xt | XRP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.41M |
| Whitebit | XRP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.37M |
| Bithumb | XRP/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $14.59M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $1.29 | -0.352% | $112.2M | 15.0% | — |
| 2 | CryptocomSPOT | $1.29 | -0.114% | $66.79M | 8.9% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $1.29 | -0.217% | $53.71M | 7.2% | — |
| 4 | CoindcxSPOT | $1.29 | -0.256% | $53.1M | 7.1% | — |
| 5 | CoinbaseSPOT | $1.29 | -0.193% | $43.9M | 5.9% | — |
| 6 | UpbitSPOT | $1.30 | +0.806% | $39.31M | 5.2% | — |
| 7 | BitrueSPOT | $1.29 | -0.263% | $38.31M | 5.1% | — |
| 8 | PoloniexSPOT | $1.29 | -0.132% | $25.2M | 3.4% | — |
| 9 | GateSPOT | $1.29 | -0.263% | $18.29M | 2.4% | — |
| 10 | MEXCSPOT | $1.29 | -0.209% | $18.05M | 2.4% | — |
| 11 | BtseSPOT | $1.29 | -0.193% | $16.58M | 2.2% | — |
| 12 | PhemexSPOT | $1.29 | -0.171% | $16.07M | 2.1% | — |
| 13 | XtSPOT | $1.29 | -0.256% | $15.41M | 2.1% | — |
| 14 | BithumbSPOT | $1.30 | +0.749% | $14.59M | 1.9% | — |
| 15 | BigoneSPOT | $1.29 | -0.263% | $14.26M | 1.9% | — |
| 16 | BitvavoSPOT | $1.29 | -0.239% | $14.26M | 1.9% | — |
| 17 | OKXSPOT | $1.29 | -0.271% | $13.99M | 1.9% | — |
| 18 | KucoinSPOT | $1.29 | -0.269% | $11.18M | 1.5% | — |
| 19 | BybitSPOT | $1.29 | -0.209% | $10.21M | 1.4% | — |
| 20 | BiconomySPOT | $1.29 | -0.267% | $8.74M | 1.2% | — |
| 21 | BitgetSPOT | $1.29 | -0.217% | $8.74M | 1.2% | — |
| 22 | HotcoinSPOT | $1.29 | -0.263% | $7.16M | 1.0% | — |
| 23 | CoinoneSPOT | $1.30 | +0.691% | $6.67M | 0.9% | — |
| 24 | CoinwSPOT | $1.29 | -0.202% | $6.46M | 0.9% | — |
| 25 | PionexSPOT | $1.29 | -0.263% | $5.66M | 0.8% | — |
| 26 | BitcastleSPOT | $1.29 | -0.271% | $2.93M | 0.4% | — |
| 27 | DigifinexSPOT | $1.29 | -0.263% | $2.72M | 0.4% | — |
| 28 | KorbitSPOT | $1.30 | +0.691% | $2.3M | 0.3% | — |
| 29 | CoinstoreSPOT | $1.29 | -0.286% | $1.25M | 0.2% | — |
| 30 | BitfinexSPOT | $1.29 | -0.062% | $1.25M | 0.2% | — |
| 31 | BinanceusSPOT | $1.29 | -0.116% | $1.21M | 0.2% | — |
| 32 | BtcturkSPOT | $1.32 | +1.808% | $1.11M | 0.1% | — |
| 33 | GeminiSPOT | $1.29 | -0.231% | $825.18K | 0.1% | — |
| 34 | LunoSPOT | $1.30 | +0.840% | $502K | 0.1% | — |
| 35 | HtxSPOT | $1.29 | -0.178% | $378.62K | 0.1% | — |
| 36 | CoincheckSPOT | $1.33 | +2.847% | $297.09K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | IndodaxSPOT | $1.32 | +1.892% | $221.39K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | BitsoSPOT | $1.41 | +8.804% | $129.16K | 0.0% | — |
| 39 | DeepcoinSPOT | $1.29 | -0.263% | $32.19K | 0.0% | — |
| 40 | ExmoSPOT | $1.21 | -6.439% | $168.08 | 0.0% | — |
XRP Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for XRP.XRP ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for XRP.XRP Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.XRP to USD ConverterConvert XRP to USD and 30+ fiats live.
XRP Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, XRP spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, XRP işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların XRP'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı XRP fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
XRP Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriXRP MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıXRP AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaXRP Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimXRP ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiXRP Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriXRP Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıXRP NewsSon haberler ve analizler