Pengu (PENGU) trades on 34 spot and 20 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.0078, with 24h volume of $3.73B. OKX leads spot volume with 80.6% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 5.74% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.652).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.0078
24h: $0.0077 — $0.0078
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$3.73B
Spot $312.57M · Perp $3.41B
layersMarket Count
88
63 spot · 25 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
5.74%
34 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 34 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 34 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$312.57MSPOT8%
$3.41BPERP92%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
OKX80.6%
Binance2.8%
Coindcx2.8%
Whitebit1.6%
Upbit1.5%
HHI: 0.652Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0123% · 91 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OKX | PENGU/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $251.96M |
| Binance | PENGU/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.74M |
| Coindcx | PENGU/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.74M |
| Whitebit | PENGU/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.86M |
| Upbit | PENGU/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.76M |
| OKX | PENGU/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.99M |
| Whitebit | PENGU/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.35M |
| Gate | PENGU/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.02M |
| Coinbase | PENGU/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.24M |
| Hotcoin | PENGU/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.93M |
| Bitrue | PENGU/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.9M |
| Bybit | PENGU/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.7M |
| Binance | PENGU/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.36M |
| Xt | PENGU/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.32M |
| Bithumb | PENGU/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.28M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OKXSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.568% | $251.96M | 80.6% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.182% | $8.74M | 2.8% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.568% | $8.74M | 2.8% | — |
| 4 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.787% | $4.86M | 1.6% | — |
| 5 | UpbitSPOT | $0.0081 | +3.716% | $4.76M | 1.5% | — |
| 6 | GateSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.465% | $3.02M | 1.0% | — |
| 7 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.297% | $2.24M | 0.7% | — |
| 8 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.594% | $1.93M | 0.6% | — |
| 9 | BitrueSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.568% | $1.9M | 0.6% | — |
| 10 | BybitSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.195% | $1.7M | 0.5% | — |
| 11 | XtSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.632% | $1.32M | 0.4% | — |
| 12 | BithumbSPOT | $0.0078 | -0.029% | $1.28M | 0.4% | — |
| 13 | CoinwSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.594% | $1.09M | 0.3% | — |
| 14 | BitgetSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.259% | $1.09M | 0.3% | — |
| 15 | PhemexSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.375% | $898.14K | 0.3% | — |
| 16 | KucoinSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.234% | $812.2K | 0.3% | — |
| 17 | HtxSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.813% | $769.34K | 0.2% | — |
| 18 | BiconomySPOT | $0.0077 | -0.414% | $728.57K | 0.2% | — |
| 19 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.0080 | +2.497% | $479K | 0.2% | — |
| 20 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.452% | $443.13K | 0.1% | — |
| 21 | MEXCSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.427% | $260.69K | 0.1% | — |
| 22 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.509% | $255.28K | 0.1% | — |
| 23 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.530% | $243.24K | 0.1% | — |
| 24 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.594% | $180.82K | 0.1% | — |
| 25 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.697% | $160.39K | 0.1% | — |
| 26 | BigoneSPOT | $0.0078 | -0.015% | $151.64K | 0.0% | — |
| 27 | BtseSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.452% | $96.49K | 0.0% | — |
| 28 | KrakenSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.440% | $73.99K | 0.0% | — |
| 29 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.0079 | +2.160% | $30.55K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.542% | $9.55K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.890% | $9.02K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.555% | $7.74K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | GeminiSPOT | $0.0077 | -0.386% | $6.28K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | KorbitSPOT | $0.0081 | +4.965% | $1.11K | 0.0% | — |
Pengu Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for PENGU.Pengu ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for PENGU.Pengu Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.PENGU to USD ConverterConvert PENGU to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Pengu Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, PENGU spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, PENGU işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların PENGU'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı PENGU fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Pengu Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriPengu MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıPengu AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaPengu Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimPengu ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiPengu Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriPengu Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıPengu NewsSon haberler ve analizler