Cardano (ADA) trades on 39 spot and 22 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.23, with 24h volume of $2B. Cryptocom leads spot volume with 25.5% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 45.69% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.090).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.23
24h: $0.23 — $0.23
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$2B
Spot $442.4M · Perp $1.56B
layersMarket Count
166
130 spot · 36 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
45.69%
39 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 39 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 39 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$442.4MSPOT22%
$1.56BPERP78%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Cryptocom25.5%
Coindcx7.9%
Binance7.9%
Bitvavo5.2%
Pionex4.6%
HHI: 0.090Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0021% · 173 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cryptocom | ADA/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $112.72M |
| Coindcx | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $34.91M |
| Binance | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $34.83M |
| Bitvavo | ADA/EUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $23M |
| Pionex | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $20.45M |
| Biconomy | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $17.14M |
| Whitebit | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.99M |
| Whitebit | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.06M |
| Upbit | ADA/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.9M |
| Xt | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $12.58M |
| OKX | ADA/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $11.18M |
| Coinbase | ADA/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $10.47M |
| Bitrue | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.34M |
| Gate | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.53M |
| OKX | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.4M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.23 | +0.700% | $112.72M | 25.5% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.23 | -0.018% | $34.91M | 7.9% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $0.23 | +0.203% | $34.83M | 7.9% | — |
| 4 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.23 | -0.190% | $23M | 5.2% | — |
| 5 | PionexSPOT | $0.23 | -0.150% | $20.45M | 4.6% | — |
| 6 | BiconomySPOT | $0.23 | +0.070% | $17.14M | 3.9% | — |
| 7 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.23 | -0.174% | $15.99M | 3.6% | — |
| 8 | UpbitSPOT | $0.23 | +1.731% | $13.9M | 3.1% | — |
| 9 | XtSPOT | $0.23 | -0.194% | $12.58M | 2.8% | — |
| 10 | OKXSPOT | $0.23 | -0.562% | $11.18M | 2.5% | — |
| 11 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.23 | -0.059% | $10.47M | 2.4% | — |
| 12 | BitrueSPOT | $0.23 | +0.026% | $8.34M | 1.9% | — |
| 13 | GateSPOT | $0.23 | +0.198% | $7.53M | 1.7% | — |
| 14 | MEXCSPOT | $0.23 | +0.070% | $7.11M | 1.6% | — |
| 15 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.23 | +0.273% | $6.97M | 1.6% | — |
| 16 | PhemexSPOT | $0.23 | +0.511% | $6.8M | 1.5% | — |
| 17 | CoinwSPOT | $0.23 | +0.066% | $5.88M | 1.3% | — |
| 18 | BybitSPOT | $0.23 | +0.291% | $4.98M | 1.1% | — |
| 19 | KucoinSPOT | $0.23 | +0.159% | $4.93M | 1.1% | — |
| 20 | BithumbSPOT | $0.23 | +1.402% | $3.22M | 0.7% | — |
| 21 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.23 | -0.040% | $3.18M | 0.7% | — |
| 22 | BitgetSPOT | $0.23 | -0.283% | $2.56M | 0.6% | — |
| 23 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.23 | -0.106% | $2.55M | 0.6% | — |
| 24 | HtxSPOT | $0.23 | +0.235% | $2.11M | 0.5% | — |
| 25 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.23 | +0.026% | $2.03M | 0.5% | — |
| 26 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.23 | -0.018% | $1.57M | 0.4% | — |
| 27 | KrakenSPOT | $0.23 | +0.149% | $959.97K | 0.2% | — |
| 28 | BtseSPOT | $0.23 | +0.233% | $531.12K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.23 | +1.664% | $530.2K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.23 | -0.080% | $524.71K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | BigoneSPOT | $0.23 | +0.203% | $507.88K | 0.1% | — |
| 32 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.23 | +2.357% | $368.59K | 0.1% | — |
| 33 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.23 | +0.016% | $156.43K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | LunoSPOT | $0.23 | +1.432% | $154.62K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.23 | +2.611% | $99.98K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.23 | +0.171% | $73.98K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | BitsoSPOT | $0.23 | +0.277% | $52.65K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | KorbitSPOT | $0.23 | +1.402% | $33.91K | 0.0% | — |
| 39 | ExmoSPOT | $0.15 | -35.551% | $104.76 | 0.0% | — |
Cardano Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for ADA.Cardano ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for ADA.Cardano Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.ADA to USD ConverterConvert ADA to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Cardano Analytics FAQ
Что показывает график распределения цен?expand_more
График распределения цен ранжирует каждую биржу со спот-рынками ADA от самой дешёвой до самой дорогой площадки. Он показывает, где покупатели получают лучшую цену, а где продавцы платят премию.
Что такое концентрация HHI?expand_more
Индекс Херфиндаля-Хиршмана измеряет, насколько концентрирован объём торгов ADA. Высокий HHI означает, что одна-две биржи доминируют по объёму; низкий HHI — ликвидность равномерно распределена между площадками.
Что показывает соотношение объёмов спот и перп?expand_more
Оно показывает, предпочитают ли трейдеры торговать ADA напрямую (спот) или с плечом (бессрочные фьючерсы). Высокая доля перп сигнализирует о спекулятивной активности, доминирующий спот — о более органичной покупке и продаже.
Почему важен спред между биржами?expand_more
Спред — это процентная разница между самой дешёвой и самой дорогой ценой ADA на площадках. Узкие спреды означают эффективное ценообразование, широкие — создают возможности для межбиржевого арбитража.
Откуда берутся эти данные аналитики?expand_more
Вся аналитика на этой странице рассчитывается из собственной агрегации CoinCryptoRank: стаканы, сделки и тикеры с 60+ бирж. Мы не полагаемся на сторонних поставщиков рыночных данных.
Cardano Price & ChartsЖивая цена, график и рыночные данныеCardano MarketsВсе торговые пары и биржи в сравненииCardano AnalyticsРаспределение цен, объём и концентрацияCardano Historical DataДневная история цен и объёмовCardano ArbitrageМатрица спредов между биржамиCardano Trading SignalsСигналы BUY/SELL с оценкой уверенностиCardano Funding RatesСтавки фандинга и APR в сравненииCardano NewsСвежие новости и аналитика