Cardano (ADA) trades on 39 spot and 22 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.23, with 24h volume of $2B. Cryptocom leads spot volume with 25.5% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 45.69% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.090).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.23
24h: $0.23 — $0.23
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$2B
Spot $442.4M · Perp $1.56B
layersMarket Count
166
130 spot · 36 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
45.69%
39 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 39 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 39 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$442.4MSPOT22%
$1.56BPERP78%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Cryptocom25.5%
Coindcx7.9%
Binance7.9%
Bitvavo5.2%
Pionex4.6%
HHI: 0.090Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0021% · 173 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cryptocom | ADA/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $112.72M |
| Coindcx | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $34.91M |
| Binance | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $34.83M |
| Bitvavo | ADA/EUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $23M |
| Pionex | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $20.45M |
| Biconomy | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $17.14M |
| Whitebit | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.99M |
| Whitebit | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.06M |
| Upbit | ADA/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.9M |
| Xt | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $12.58M |
| OKX | ADA/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $11.18M |
| Coinbase | ADA/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $10.47M |
| Bitrue | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.34M |
| Gate | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.53M |
| OKX | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.4M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.23 | +0.700% | $112.72M | 25.5% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.23 | -0.018% | $34.91M | 7.9% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $0.23 | +0.203% | $34.83M | 7.9% | — |
| 4 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.23 | -0.190% | $23M | 5.2% | — |
| 5 | PionexSPOT | $0.23 | -0.150% | $20.45M | 4.6% | — |
| 6 | BiconomySPOT | $0.23 | +0.070% | $17.14M | 3.9% | — |
| 7 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.23 | -0.174% | $15.99M | 3.6% | — |
| 8 | UpbitSPOT | $0.23 | +1.731% | $13.9M | 3.1% | — |
| 9 | XtSPOT | $0.23 | -0.194% | $12.58M | 2.8% | — |
| 10 | OKXSPOT | $0.23 | -0.562% | $11.18M | 2.5% | — |
| 11 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.23 | -0.059% | $10.47M | 2.4% | — |
| 12 | BitrueSPOT | $0.23 | +0.026% | $8.34M | 1.9% | — |
| 13 | GateSPOT | $0.23 | +0.198% | $7.53M | 1.7% | — |
| 14 | MEXCSPOT | $0.23 | +0.070% | $7.11M | 1.6% | — |
| 15 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.23 | +0.273% | $6.97M | 1.6% | — |
| 16 | PhemexSPOT | $0.23 | +0.511% | $6.8M | 1.5% | — |
| 17 | CoinwSPOT | $0.23 | +0.066% | $5.88M | 1.3% | — |
| 18 | BybitSPOT | $0.23 | +0.291% | $4.98M | 1.1% | — |
| 19 | KucoinSPOT | $0.23 | +0.159% | $4.93M | 1.1% | — |
| 20 | BithumbSPOT | $0.23 | +1.402% | $3.22M | 0.7% | — |
| 21 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.23 | -0.040% | $3.18M | 0.7% | — |
| 22 | BitgetSPOT | $0.23 | -0.283% | $2.56M | 0.6% | — |
| 23 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.23 | -0.106% | $2.55M | 0.6% | — |
| 24 | HtxSPOT | $0.23 | +0.235% | $2.11M | 0.5% | — |
| 25 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.23 | +0.026% | $2.03M | 0.5% | — |
| 26 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.23 | -0.018% | $1.57M | 0.4% | — |
| 27 | KrakenSPOT | $0.23 | +0.149% | $959.97K | 0.2% | — |
| 28 | BtseSPOT | $0.23 | +0.233% | $531.12K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.23 | +1.664% | $530.2K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.23 | -0.080% | $524.71K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | BigoneSPOT | $0.23 | +0.203% | $507.88K | 0.1% | — |
| 32 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.23 | +2.357% | $368.59K | 0.1% | — |
| 33 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.23 | +0.016% | $156.43K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | LunoSPOT | $0.23 | +1.432% | $154.62K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.23 | +2.611% | $99.98K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.23 | +0.171% | $73.98K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | BitsoSPOT | $0.23 | +0.277% | $52.65K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | KorbitSPOT | $0.23 | +1.402% | $33.91K | 0.0% | — |
| 39 | ExmoSPOT | $0.15 | -35.551% | $104.76 | 0.0% | — |
Cardano Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for ADA.Cardano ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for ADA.Cardano Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.ADA to USD ConverterConvert ADA to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Cardano Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot ADA de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de ADA. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader ADA directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de ADA. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Cardano Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéCardano MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesCardano AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationCardano Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumeCardano ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesCardano Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confianceCardano Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésCardano NewsDernières actualités et analyses