Cardano (ADA) trades on 39 spot and 22 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.23, with 24h volume of $2B. Cryptocom leads spot volume with 25.5% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 45.69% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.090).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.23
24h: $0.23 — $0.23
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$2B
Spot $442.4M · Perp $1.56B
layersMarket Count
166
130 spot · 36 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
45.69%
39 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 39 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 39 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$442.4MSPOT22%
$1.56BPERP78%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Cryptocom25.5%
Coindcx7.9%
Binance7.9%
Bitvavo5.2%
Pionex4.6%
HHI: 0.090Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0021% · 173 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cryptocom | ADA/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $112.72M |
| Coindcx | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $34.91M |
| Binance | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $34.83M |
| Bitvavo | ADA/EUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $23M |
| Pionex | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $20.45M |
| Biconomy | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $17.14M |
| Whitebit | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.99M |
| Whitebit | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.06M |
| Upbit | ADA/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.9M |
| Xt | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $12.58M |
| OKX | ADA/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $11.18M |
| Coinbase | ADA/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $10.47M |
| Bitrue | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.34M |
| Gate | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.53M |
| OKX | ADA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.4M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.23 | +0.700% | $112.72M | 25.5% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.23 | -0.018% | $34.91M | 7.9% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $0.23 | +0.203% | $34.83M | 7.9% | — |
| 4 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.23 | -0.190% | $23M | 5.2% | — |
| 5 | PionexSPOT | $0.23 | -0.150% | $20.45M | 4.6% | — |
| 6 | BiconomySPOT | $0.23 | +0.070% | $17.14M | 3.9% | — |
| 7 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.23 | -0.174% | $15.99M | 3.6% | — |
| 8 | UpbitSPOT | $0.23 | +1.731% | $13.9M | 3.1% | — |
| 9 | XtSPOT | $0.23 | -0.194% | $12.58M | 2.8% | — |
| 10 | OKXSPOT | $0.23 | -0.562% | $11.18M | 2.5% | — |
| 11 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.23 | -0.059% | $10.47M | 2.4% | — |
| 12 | BitrueSPOT | $0.23 | +0.026% | $8.34M | 1.9% | — |
| 13 | GateSPOT | $0.23 | +0.198% | $7.53M | 1.7% | — |
| 14 | MEXCSPOT | $0.23 | +0.070% | $7.11M | 1.6% | — |
| 15 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.23 | +0.273% | $6.97M | 1.6% | — |
| 16 | PhemexSPOT | $0.23 | +0.511% | $6.8M | 1.5% | — |
| 17 | CoinwSPOT | $0.23 | +0.066% | $5.88M | 1.3% | — |
| 18 | BybitSPOT | $0.23 | +0.291% | $4.98M | 1.1% | — |
| 19 | KucoinSPOT | $0.23 | +0.159% | $4.93M | 1.1% | — |
| 20 | BithumbSPOT | $0.23 | +1.402% | $3.22M | 0.7% | — |
| 21 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.23 | -0.040% | $3.18M | 0.7% | — |
| 22 | BitgetSPOT | $0.23 | -0.283% | $2.56M | 0.6% | — |
| 23 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.23 | -0.106% | $2.55M | 0.6% | — |
| 24 | HtxSPOT | $0.23 | +0.235% | $2.11M | 0.5% | — |
| 25 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.23 | +0.026% | $2.03M | 0.5% | — |
| 26 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.23 | -0.018% | $1.57M | 0.4% | — |
| 27 | KrakenSPOT | $0.23 | +0.149% | $959.97K | 0.2% | — |
| 28 | BtseSPOT | $0.23 | +0.233% | $531.12K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.23 | +1.664% | $530.2K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.23 | -0.080% | $524.71K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | BigoneSPOT | $0.23 | +0.203% | $507.88K | 0.1% | — |
| 32 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.23 | +2.357% | $368.59K | 0.1% | — |
| 33 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.23 | +0.016% | $156.43K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | LunoSPOT | $0.23 | +1.432% | $154.62K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.23 | +2.611% | $99.98K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.23 | +0.171% | $73.98K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | BitsoSPOT | $0.23 | +0.277% | $52.65K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | KorbitSPOT | $0.23 | +1.402% | $33.91K | 0.0% | — |
| 39 | ExmoSPOT | $0.15 | -35.551% | $104.76 | 0.0% | — |
Cardano Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for ADA.Cardano ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for ADA.Cardano Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.ADA to USD ConverterConvert ADA to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Cardano Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de ADA da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de ADA. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar ADA diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de ADA. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Cardano Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoCardano MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosCardano AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoCardano Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeCardano ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesCardano Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaCardano Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasCardano NewsÚltimas notícias e análises