Usd1 (USD1) trades on 24 spot and 3 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $1.00, with 24h volume of $333.81M. Binance leads spot volume with 31.4% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 1.10% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.216).
monitoringCurrent Price
$1.00
24h: $1.00 — $1.00
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$333.81M
Spot $333.8M · Perp $11.01K
layersMarket Count
43
40 spot · 3 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
1.10%
24 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 24 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 24 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$333.8MSPOT100%
$11.01KPERP0%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance31.4%
Coindcx31.3%
Digifinex11.9%
Bitrue5.8%
Bybit2.0%
HHI: 0.216Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0001% · 45 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $104.83M |
| Coindcx | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $104.4M |
| Digifinex | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $39.71M |
| Binance | USD1/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $23.01M |
| Bitrue | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $19.39M |
| Bybit | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.8M |
| Phemex | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.49M |
| MEXC | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.07M |
| Xt | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.2M |
| Gate | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.74M |
| Coinw | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.49M |
| Hotcoin | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.41M |
| Binance | USD1/U | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.25M |
| Biconomy | USD1/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.03M |
| Biconomy | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.71M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $1.00 | -0.136% | $104.83M | 31.4% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $1.00 | -0.135% | $104.4M | 31.3% | — |
| 3 | DigifinexSPOT | $1.00 | -0.129% | $39.71M | 11.9% | — |
| 4 | BitrueSPOT | $1.00 | -0.119% | $19.39M | 5.8% | — |
| 5 | BybitSPOT | $1.00 | -0.139% | $6.8M | 2.0% | — |
| 6 | PhemexSPOT | $1.00 | -0.189% | $6.49M | 1.9% | — |
| 7 | MEXCSPOT | $1.00 | -0.135% | $6.07M | 1.8% | — |
| 8 | XtSPOT | $1.00 | -0.136% | $5.2M | 1.6% | — |
| 9 | GateSPOT | $1.00 | -0.149% | $3.74M | 1.1% | — |
| 10 | CoinwSPOT | $1.00 | -0.139% | $2.49M | 0.7% | — |
| 11 | HotcoinSPOT | $1.00 | -0.135% | $2.41M | 0.7% | — |
| 12 | BiconomySPOT | $1.00 | -0.156% | $2.03M | 0.6% | — |
| 13 | BtseSPOT | $1.00 | -0.080% | $1.29M | 0.4% | — |
| 14 | WhitebitSPOT | $1.00 | -0.139% | $593.76K | 0.2% | — |
| 15 | CoinstoreSPOT | $1.00 | -0.139% | $186.19K | 0.1% | — |
| 16 | CoinbaseSPOT | $1.00 | -0.150% | $140.09K | 0.0% | — |
| 17 | AsterSPOT | $1.00 | -0.179% | $52.03K | 0.0% | — |
| 18 | BitgetSPOT | $1.00 | -0.149% | $41.52K | 0.0% | — |
| 19 | KucoinSPOT | $1.00 | -0.139% | $14.22K | 0.0% | — |
| 20 | UpbitSPOT | $1.01 | +0.915% | $7.24K | 0.0% | — |
| 21 | OKXSPOT | $1.00 | -0.139% | $5.22K | 0.0% | — |
| 22 | KrakenSPOT | $1.00 | -0.007% | $4.12K | 0.0% | — |
| 23 | BithumbSPOT | $1.01 | +0.841% | $4.03K | 0.0% | — |
| 24 | GeminiSPOT | $1.00 | -0.105% | $5 | 0.0% | — |
Usd1 Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for USD1.Usd1 ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for USD1.Usd1 Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.USD1 to USD ConverterConvert USD1 to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Usd1 Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, USD1 spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, USD1 işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların USD1'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı USD1 fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Usd1 Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriUsd1 MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıUsd1 AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaUsd1 Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimUsd1 ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiUsd1 Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriUsd1 Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıUsd1 NewsSon haberler ve analizler