Chainlink (LINK) trades on 38 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $12.43, with 24h volume of $820.54M. Whitebit leads spot volume with 13.0% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 2.60% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.056).
monitoringCurrent Price
$12.43
24h: $12.42 — $12.44
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$820.54M
Spot $225.22M · Perp $595.32M
layersMarket Count
156
115 spot · 41 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
2.60%
38 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 38 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 38 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$225.22MSPOT27%
$595.32MPERP73%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit13.0%
Binance10.5%
Coindcx10.5%
Kucoin7.1%
Bybit4.4%
HHI: 0.056Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0031% · 162 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $29.28M |
| Binance | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $23.75M |
| Coindcx | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $23.74M |
| Kucoin | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.92M |
| Bybit | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.86M |
| Coinbase | LINK/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.55M |
| Xt | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.38M |
| Coinw | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.76M |
| Whitebit | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.84M |
| Gate | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.62M |
| Phemex | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.48M |
| Binance | LINK/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.37M |
| Poloniex | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.17M |
| OKX | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.55M |
| Bitcastle | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.36M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $12.39 | -0.298% | $29.28M | 13.0% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $12.42 | -0.079% | $23.75M | 10.5% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $12.42 | -0.103% | $23.74M | 10.5% | — |
| 4 | KucoinSPOT | $12.41 | -0.107% | $15.92M | 7.1% | — |
| 5 | BybitSPOT | $12.42 | -0.079% | $9.86M | 4.4% | — |
| 6 | CoinbaseSPOT | $12.43 | -0.024% | $9.55M | 4.2% | — |
| 7 | XtSPOT | $12.41 | -0.127% | $9.38M | 4.2% | — |
| 8 | CoinwSPOT | $12.42 | -0.087% | $8.76M | 3.9% | — |
| 9 | GateSPOT | $12.42 | -0.079% | $7.62M | 3.4% | — |
| 10 | PhemexSPOT | $12.42 | -0.031% | $6.48M | 2.9% | — |
| 11 | PoloniexSPOT | $12.44 | +0.065% | $6.17M | 2.7% | — |
| 12 | OKXSPOT | $12.42 | -0.047% | $4.55M | 2.0% | — |
| 13 | BitcastleSPOT | $12.41 | -0.111% | $4.36M | 1.9% | — |
| 14 | BitrueSPOT | $12.43 | +0.036% | $4.3M | 1.9% | — |
| 15 | BiconomySPOT | $12.41 | -0.111% | $4.11M | 1.8% | — |
| 16 | KrakenSPOT | $12.40 | -0.199% | $3.76M | 1.7% | — |
| 17 | UpbitSPOT | $12.54 | +0.911% | $3.75M | 1.7% | — |
| 18 | BitvavoSPOT | $12.42 | -0.081% | $2.87M | 1.3% | — |
| 19 | HotcoinSPOT | $12.41 | -0.111% | $2.38M | 1.1% | — |
| 20 | DigifinexSPOT | $12.42 | -0.097% | $1.73M | 0.8% | — |
| 21 | BitgetSPOT | $12.42 | -0.079% | $1.44M | 0.6% | — |
| 22 | BithumbSPOT | $12.56 | +1.091% | $1.3M | 0.6% | — |
| 23 | HtxSPOT | $12.41 | -0.125% | $1.21M | 0.5% | — |
| 24 | PionexSPOT | $12.41 | -0.111% | $1.07M | 0.5% | — |
| 25 | CoinstoreSPOT | $12.41 | -0.151% | $980.13K | 0.4% | — |
| 26 | MEXCSPOT | $12.43 | +0.050% | $668.94K | 0.3% | — |
| 27 | CryptocomSPOT | $12.42 | -0.089% | $303.43K | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | BtseSPOT | $12.42 | -0.048% | $231.08K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | BigoneSPOT | $12.44 | +0.074% | $229.54K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | CoinoneSPOT | $12.56 | +1.091% | $181.25K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | BitfinexSPOT | $12.42 | -0.032% | $139.37K | 0.1% | — |
| 32 | GeminiSPOT | $12.44 | +0.129% | $111.57K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | BtcturkSPOT | $12.47 | +0.371% | $94.91K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | BinanceusSPOT | $12.42 | -0.095% | $76.58K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | LunoSPOT | $12.52 | +0.722% | $38.37K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | BitsoSPOT | $12.42 | -0.040% | $15.82K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | IndodaxSPOT | $12.72 | +2.326% | $11.6K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | KorbitSPOT | $12.57 | +1.151% | $4.02K | 0.0% | — |
Chainlink Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for LINK.Chainlink ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for LINK.Chainlink Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.LINK to USD ConverterConvert LINK to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Chainlink Analytics FAQ
Что показывает график распределения цен?expand_more
График распределения цен ранжирует каждую биржу со спот-рынками LINK от самой дешёвой до самой дорогой площадки. Он показывает, где покупатели получают лучшую цену, а где продавцы платят премию.
Что такое концентрация HHI?expand_more
Индекс Херфиндаля-Хиршмана измеряет, насколько концентрирован объём торгов LINK. Высокий HHI означает, что одна-две биржи доминируют по объёму; низкий HHI — ликвидность равномерно распределена между площадками.
Что показывает соотношение объёмов спот и перп?expand_more
Оно показывает, предпочитают ли трейдеры торговать LINK напрямую (спот) или с плечом (бессрочные фьючерсы). Высокая доля перп сигнализирует о спекулятивной активности, доминирующий спот — о более органичной покупке и продаже.
Почему важен спред между биржами?expand_more
Спред — это процентная разница между самой дешёвой и самой дорогой ценой LINK на площадках. Узкие спреды означают эффективное ценообразование, широкие — создают возможности для межбиржевого арбитража.
Откуда берутся эти данные аналитики?expand_more
Вся аналитика на этой странице рассчитывается из собственной агрегации CoinCryptoRank: стаканы, сделки и тикеры с 60+ бирж. Мы не полагаемся на сторонних поставщиков рыночных данных.
Chainlink Price & ChartsЖивая цена, график и рыночные данныеChainlink MarketsВсе торговые пары и биржи в сравненииChainlink AnalyticsРаспределение цен, объём и концентрацияChainlink Historical DataДневная история цен и объёмовChainlink ArbitrageМатрица спредов между биржамиChainlink Trading SignalsСигналы BUY/SELL с оценкой уверенностиChainlink Funding RatesСтавки фандинга и APR в сравненииChainlink NewsСвежие новости и аналитика