Chainlink (LINK) trades on 38 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $12.43, with 24h volume of $820.54M. Whitebit leads spot volume with 13.0% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 2.60% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.056).
monitoringCurrent Price
$12.43
24h: $12.42 — $12.44
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$820.54M
Spot $225.22M · Perp $595.32M
layersMarket Count
156
115 spot · 41 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
2.60%
38 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 38 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 38 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$225.22MSPOT27%
$595.32MPERP73%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit13.0%
Binance10.5%
Coindcx10.5%
Kucoin7.1%
Bybit4.4%
HHI: 0.056Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0031% · 162 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $29.28M |
| Binance | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $23.75M |
| Coindcx | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $23.74M |
| Kucoin | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.92M |
| Bybit | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.86M |
| Coinbase | LINK/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.55M |
| Xt | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.38M |
| Coinw | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.76M |
| Whitebit | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.84M |
| Gate | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.62M |
| Phemex | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.48M |
| Binance | LINK/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.37M |
| Poloniex | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.17M |
| OKX | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.55M |
| Bitcastle | LINK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.36M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $12.39 | -0.298% | $29.28M | 13.0% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $12.42 | -0.079% | $23.75M | 10.5% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $12.42 | -0.103% | $23.74M | 10.5% | — |
| 4 | KucoinSPOT | $12.41 | -0.107% | $15.92M | 7.1% | — |
| 5 | BybitSPOT | $12.42 | -0.079% | $9.86M | 4.4% | — |
| 6 | CoinbaseSPOT | $12.43 | -0.024% | $9.55M | 4.2% | — |
| 7 | XtSPOT | $12.41 | -0.127% | $9.38M | 4.2% | — |
| 8 | CoinwSPOT | $12.42 | -0.087% | $8.76M | 3.9% | — |
| 9 | GateSPOT | $12.42 | -0.079% | $7.62M | 3.4% | — |
| 10 | PhemexSPOT | $12.42 | -0.031% | $6.48M | 2.9% | — |
| 11 | PoloniexSPOT | $12.44 | +0.065% | $6.17M | 2.7% | — |
| 12 | OKXSPOT | $12.42 | -0.047% | $4.55M | 2.0% | — |
| 13 | BitcastleSPOT | $12.41 | -0.111% | $4.36M | 1.9% | — |
| 14 | BitrueSPOT | $12.43 | +0.036% | $4.3M | 1.9% | — |
| 15 | BiconomySPOT | $12.41 | -0.111% | $4.11M | 1.8% | — |
| 16 | KrakenSPOT | $12.40 | -0.199% | $3.76M | 1.7% | — |
| 17 | UpbitSPOT | $12.54 | +0.911% | $3.75M | 1.7% | — |
| 18 | BitvavoSPOT | $12.42 | -0.081% | $2.87M | 1.3% | — |
| 19 | HotcoinSPOT | $12.41 | -0.111% | $2.38M | 1.1% | — |
| 20 | DigifinexSPOT | $12.42 | -0.097% | $1.73M | 0.8% | — |
| 21 | BitgetSPOT | $12.42 | -0.079% | $1.44M | 0.6% | — |
| 22 | BithumbSPOT | $12.56 | +1.091% | $1.3M | 0.6% | — |
| 23 | HtxSPOT | $12.41 | -0.125% | $1.21M | 0.5% | — |
| 24 | PionexSPOT | $12.41 | -0.111% | $1.07M | 0.5% | — |
| 25 | CoinstoreSPOT | $12.41 | -0.151% | $980.13K | 0.4% | — |
| 26 | MEXCSPOT | $12.43 | +0.050% | $668.94K | 0.3% | — |
| 27 | CryptocomSPOT | $12.42 | -0.089% | $303.43K | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | BtseSPOT | $12.42 | -0.048% | $231.08K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | BigoneSPOT | $12.44 | +0.074% | $229.54K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | CoinoneSPOT | $12.56 | +1.091% | $181.25K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | BitfinexSPOT | $12.42 | -0.032% | $139.37K | 0.1% | — |
| 32 | GeminiSPOT | $12.44 | +0.129% | $111.57K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | BtcturkSPOT | $12.47 | +0.371% | $94.91K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | BinanceusSPOT | $12.42 | -0.095% | $76.58K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | LunoSPOT | $12.52 | +0.722% | $38.37K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | BitsoSPOT | $12.42 | -0.040% | $15.82K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | IndodaxSPOT | $12.72 | +2.326% | $11.6K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | KorbitSPOT | $12.57 | +1.151% | $4.02K | 0.0% | — |
Chainlink Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for LINK.Chainlink ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for LINK.Chainlink Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.LINK to USD ConverterConvert LINK to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Chainlink Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, LINK spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, LINK işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların LINK'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı LINK fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Chainlink Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriChainlink MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıChainlink AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaChainlink Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimChainlink ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiChainlink Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriChainlink Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıChainlink NewsSon haberler ve analizler