Solana (SOL) trades on 42 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $103.92, with 24h volume of $9.87B. Jupiter leads spot volume with 58.2% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 29.72% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.358).
monitoringCurrent Price
$103.92
24h: $103.90 — $104.02
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$9.87B
Spot $4.66B · Perp $5.2B
layersMarket Count
218
176 spot · 42 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
29.72%
42 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 42 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 42 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$4.66BSPOT47%
$5.2BPERP53%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Jupiter58.2%
Cryptocom12.0%
Whitebit5.2%
Binance3.0%
Coindcx3.0%
HHI: 0.358Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0047% · 230 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jupiter | SOL/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.71B |
| Cryptocom | SOL/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $559.05M |
| Whitebit | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $242.42M |
| Binance | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $137.76M |
| Coindcx | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $137.74M |
| Cryptocom | SOL/ETH | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $59.98M |
| Coinbase | SOL/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $53.29M |
| Gate | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $51.58M |
| OKX | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $50.27M |
| Xt | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $47.86M |
| MEXC | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $42.02M |
| Deepcoin | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $41.67M |
| Whitebit | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $37.55M |
| Poloniex | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $34.54M |
| Biconomy | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $32.33M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JupiterSPOT | $103.85 | -0.073% | $2.71B | 58.2% | — |
| 2 | CryptocomSPOT | $103.98 | +0.056% | $559.05M | 12.0% | — |
| 3 | WhitebitSPOT | $103.77 | -0.142% | $242.42M | 5.2% | — |
| 4 | BinanceSPOT | $103.87 | -0.047% | $137.76M | 3.0% | — |
| 5 | CoindcxSPOT | $103.87 | -0.047% | $137.74M | 3.0% | — |
| 6 | CoinbaseSPOT | $103.89 | -0.030% | $53.29M | 1.1% | — |
| 7 | GateSPOT | $103.86 | -0.057% | $51.58M | 1.1% | — |
| 8 | OKXSPOT | $103.85 | -0.067% | $50.27M | 1.1% | — |
| 9 | XtSPOT | $103.87 | -0.047% | $47.86M | 1.0% | — |
| 10 | MEXCSPOT | $103.87 | -0.047% | $42.02M | 0.9% | — |
| 11 | DeepcoinSPOT | $103.87 | -0.047% | $41.67M | 0.9% | — |
| 12 | PoloniexSPOT | $103.87 | -0.048% | $34.54M | 0.7% | — |
| 13 | BiconomySPOT | $103.85 | -0.067% | $32.33M | 0.7% | — |
| 14 | PionexSPOT | $103.88 | -0.038% | $25.5M | 0.5% | — |
| 15 | BybitSPOT | $103.87 | -0.047% | $23.35M | 0.5% | — |
| 16 | BitrueSPOT | $103.87 | -0.047% | $22.95M | 0.5% | — |
| 17 | KrakenSPOT | $104.08 | +0.151% | $22.35M | 0.5% | — |
| 18 | CoinwSPOT | $103.88 | -0.044% | $20.5M | 0.4% | — |
| 19 | BitgetSPOT | $103.87 | -0.047% | $19.64M | 0.4% | — |
| 20 | HtxSPOT | $103.80 | -0.119% | $17.6M | 0.4% | — |
| 21 | PhemexSPOT | $103.83 | -0.086% | $16.8M | 0.4% | — |
| 22 | KucoinSPOT | $103.85 | -0.067% | $16.15M | 0.3% | — |
| 23 | HotcoinSPOT | $103.88 | -0.038% | $13.9M | 0.3% | — |
| 24 | BtseSPOT | $103.91 | -0.011% | $9.17M | 0.2% | — |
| 25 | BitcastleSPOT | $103.85 | -0.067% | $7.58M | 0.2% | — |
| 26 | UpbitSPOT | $104.68 | +0.733% | $7.39M | 0.2% | — |
| 27 | BitvavoSPOT | $103.88 | -0.043% | $6.96M | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | DigifinexSPOT | $103.88 | -0.038% | $6.64M | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | BithumbSPOT | $104.76 | +0.805% | $4.19M | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | CoinstoreSPOT | $103.84 | -0.081% | $2.9M | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | BitfinexSPOT | $104.03 | +0.104% | $1.52M | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | BtcturkSPOT | $106.06 | +2.059% | $772.6K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | CoinoneSPOT | $104.68 | +0.733% | $612.4K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | BinanceusSPOT | $103.83 | -0.086% | $600.83K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | GeminiSPOT | $104.01 | +0.086% | $598.28K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | AsterSPOT | $103.84 | -0.076% | $575.47K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | BigoneSPOT | $103.90 | -0.019% | $560.7K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | LunoSPOT | $104.88 | +0.923% | $357.09K | 0.0% | — |
| 39 | KorbitSPOT | $104.61 | +0.662% | $287.45K | 0.0% | — |
| 40 | IndodaxSPOT | $106.08 | +2.073% | $216.03K | 0.0% | — |
| 41 | BitsoSPOT | $113.18 | +8.909% | $164.34K | 0.0% | — |
| 42 | ExmoSPOT | $83.89 | -19.273% | $3.03K | 0.0% | — |
Solana Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for SOL.Solana ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for SOL.Solana Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.SOL to USD ConverterConvert SOL to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Solana Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, SOL spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, SOL işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların SOL'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı SOL fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Solana Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriSolana MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıSolana AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaSolana Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimSolana ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiSolana Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriSolana Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıSolana NewsSon haberler ve analizler