Solana (SOL) trades on 42 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $104.68, with 24h volume of $15.8B. Cryptocom leads spot volume with 56.4% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 30.41% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.398).
monitoringCurrent Price
$104.68
24h: $104.63 — $104.79
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$15.8B
Spot $9.95B · Perp $5.86B
layersMarket Count
218
176 spot · 42 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
30.41%
42 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 42 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 42 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$9.95BSPOT63%
$5.86BPERP37%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Cryptocom56.4%
Jupiter28.0%
Whitebit2.6%
Binance1.6%
Coindcx1.6%
HHI: 0.398Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0005% · 230 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cryptocom | SOL/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.61B |
| Jupiter | SOL/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.78B |
| Whitebit | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $255.43M |
| Binance | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $159.76M |
| Coindcx | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $159.69M |
| Coinbase | SOL/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $63.88M |
| Cryptocom | SOL/ETH | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $61.21M |
| OKX | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $59.13M |
| Gate | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $57.76M |
| Xt | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $55.5M |
| MEXC | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $49.19M |
| Whitebit | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $38M |
| Deepcoin | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $37.71M |
| Biconomy | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $37.3M |
| Poloniex | SOL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $36.2M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CryptocomSPOT | $104.73 | +0.044% | $5.61B | 56.4% | — |
| 2 | JupiterSPOT | $104.60 | -0.072% | $2.78B | 28.0% | — |
| 3 | WhitebitSPOT | $104.53 | -0.145% | $255.43M | 2.6% | — |
| 4 | BinanceSPOT | $104.61 | -0.068% | $159.76M | 1.6% | — |
| 5 | CoindcxSPOT | $104.63 | -0.049% | $159.69M | 1.6% | — |
| 6 | CoinbaseSPOT | $104.60 | -0.076% | $63.88M | 0.6% | — |
| 7 | OKXSPOT | $104.63 | -0.049% | $59.13M | 0.6% | — |
| 8 | GateSPOT | $104.63 | -0.049% | $57.76M | 0.6% | — |
| 9 | XtSPOT | $104.64 | -0.040% | $55.5M | 0.6% | — |
| 10 | MEXCSPOT | $104.64 | -0.040% | $49.19M | 0.5% | — |
| 11 | DeepcoinSPOT | $104.62 | -0.059% | $37.71M | 0.4% | — |
| 12 | BiconomySPOT | $104.62 | -0.059% | $37.3M | 0.4% | — |
| 13 | PoloniexSPOT | $104.58 | -0.093% | $36.2M | 0.4% | — |
| 14 | BybitSPOT | $104.60 | -0.078% | $29.12M | 0.3% | — |
| 15 | PionexSPOT | $104.63 | -0.049% | $29.09M | 0.3% | — |
| 16 | BitrueSPOT | $104.63 | -0.049% | $26.6M | 0.3% | — |
| 17 | KrakenSPOT | $104.42 | -0.246% | $24.79M | 0.2% | — |
| 18 | BitgetSPOT | $104.61 | -0.068% | $22.14M | 0.2% | — |
| 19 | CoinwSPOT | $104.61 | -0.063% | $21.92M | 0.2% | — |
| 20 | PhemexSPOT | $104.83 | +0.141% | $19.56M | 0.2% | — |
| 21 | HtxSPOT | $104.51 | -0.165% | $19.41M | 0.2% | — |
| 22 | KucoinSPOT | $104.61 | -0.068% | $17.77M | 0.2% | — |
| 23 | HotcoinSPOT | $104.63 | -0.049% | $16.32M | 0.2% | — |
| 24 | BtseSPOT | $104.66 | -0.019% | $9.53M | 0.1% | — |
| 25 | BitcastleSPOT | $104.62 | -0.059% | $8.91M | 0.1% | — |
| 26 | UpbitSPOT | $105.50 | +0.787% | $8.64M | 0.1% | — |
| 27 | BitvavoSPOT | $104.62 | -0.058% | $8.63M | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | DigifinexSPOT | $104.63 | -0.049% | $7.71M | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | BithumbSPOT | $105.50 | +0.787% | $4.84M | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | CoinstoreSPOT | $104.58 | -0.092% | $3.36M | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | BitfinexSPOT | $104.75 | +0.067% | $1.83M | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | BtcturkSPOT | $106.73 | +1.957% | $808.99K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | GeminiSPOT | $104.75 | +0.069% | $672.06K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | BigoneSPOT | $104.65 | -0.030% | $659.46K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | BinanceusSPOT | $104.56 | -0.116% | $658.73K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | CoinoneSPOT | $105.43 | +0.716% | $612.94K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | AsterSPOT | $104.47 | -0.202% | $574.3K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | KorbitSPOT | $105.50 | +0.787% | $369.9K | 0.0% | — |
| 39 | LunoSPOT | $105.54 | +0.819% | $307.28K | 0.0% | — |
| 40 | IndodaxSPOT | $106.69 | +1.920% | $256.48K | 0.0% | — |
| 41 | BitsoSPOT | $113.98 | +8.883% | $189.08K | 0.0% | — |
| 42 | ExmoSPOT | $83.89 | -19.858% | $3.03K | 0.0% | — |
Solana Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for SOL.Solana ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for SOL.Solana Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.SOL to USD ConverterConvert SOL to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Solana Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot SOL de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de SOL. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader SOL directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de SOL. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Solana Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéSolana MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesSolana AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationSolana Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumeSolana ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesSolana Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confianceSolana Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésSolana NewsDernières actualités et analyses