Doge (DOGE) trades on 39 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.08, with 24h volume of $2.63B. Pionex leads spot volume with 14.9% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 20.48% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.060).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.08
24h: $0.08 — $0.08
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$2.63B
Spot $366.08M · Perp $2.27B
layersMarket Count
162
124 spot · 38 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
20.48%
39 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 39 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 39 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$366.08MSPOT14%
$2.27BPERP86%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Pionex14.9%
Binance10.4%
Coindcx10.4%
Whitebit7.6%
OKX5.3%
HHI: 0.060Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0045% · 165 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pionex | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $54.45M |
| Binance | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $38.17M |
| Coindcx | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $38.11M |
| Whitebit | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $27.88M |
| OKX | DOGE/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $19.42M |
| OKX | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $19.01M |
| Cryptocom | DOGE/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.15M |
| Gate | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.68M |
| Poloniex | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.45M |
| Whitebit | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.44M |
| Xt | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.4M |
| MEXC | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.86M |
| Biconomy | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.93M |
| Bitrue | DOGE/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.05M |
| Bitrue | DOGE/SOL | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.81M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PionexSPOT | $0.08 | -0.145% | $54.45M | 14.9% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $0.08 | -0.094% | $38.17M | 10.4% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.08 | -0.145% | $38.11M | 10.4% | — |
| 4 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.08 | -0.314% | $27.88M | 7.6% | — |
| 5 | OKXSPOT | $0.08 | -0.101% | $19.42M | 5.3% | — |
| 6 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.08 | -0.335% | $15.15M | 4.1% | — |
| 7 | GateSPOT | $0.08 | -0.157% | $13.68M | 3.7% | — |
| 8 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.08 | -0.080% | $13.45M | 3.7% | — |
| 9 | XtSPOT | $0.08 | -0.119% | $9.4M | 2.6% | — |
| 10 | MEXCSPOT | $0.08 | -0.107% | $7.86M | 2.1% | — |
| 11 | BiconomySPOT | $0.08 | -0.157% | $6.93M | 1.9% | — |
| 12 | BitrueSPOT | $0.08 | +0.192% | $6.05M | 1.7% | — |
| 13 | PhemexSPOT | $0.08 | -0.031% | $5.65M | 1.5% | — |
| 14 | BitgetSPOT | $0.08 | -0.094% | $5.63M | 1.5% | — |
| 15 | CoinwSPOT | $0.08 | -0.164% | $5.44M | 1.5% | — |
| 16 | UpbitSPOT | $0.08 | +1.803% | $5.08M | 1.4% | — |
| 17 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.08 | -0.132% | $4.99M | 1.4% | — |
| 18 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.08 | -0.025% | $4.71M | 1.3% | — |
| 19 | KucoinSPOT | $0.08 | -0.170% | $3.27M | 0.9% | — |
| 20 | BybitSPOT | $0.08 | -0.094% | $3.27M | 0.9% | — |
| 21 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.08 | -0.145% | $3.14M | 0.9% | — |
| 22 | BithumbSPOT | $0.08 | +0.860% | $2.13M | 0.6% | — |
| 23 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.08 | +0.860% | $2M | 0.5% | — |
| 24 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.08 | -0.157% | $1.12M | 0.3% | — |
| 25 | BigoneSPOT | $0.08 | -0.170% | $1.1M | 0.3% | — |
| 26 | BtseSPOT | $0.08 | -0.114% | $805.53K | 0.2% | — |
| 27 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.08 | -0.185% | $679.89K | 0.2% | — |
| 28 | HtxSPOT | $0.08 | -0.052% | $528.05K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.08 | -0.133% | $487.19K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.08 | +1.977% | $237.7K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | KorbitSPOT | $0.08 | +0.766% | $154.18K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.08 | +1.959% | $95.61K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.08 | -0.107% | $77.33K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | GeminiSPOT | $0.08 | +0.107% | $75.83K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.08 | +0.137% | $58.04K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.08 | -0.145% | $25.47K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | BitsoSPOT | $0.08 | -0.029% | $11.42K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | LunoSPOT | $0.08 | +0.697% | $2.84K | 0.0% | — |
| 39 | ExmoSPOT | $0.07 | -16.965% | $82.73 | 0.0% | — |
Doge Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for DOGE.Doge ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for DOGE.Doge Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.DOGE to USD ConverterConvert DOGE to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Doge Analytics FAQ
Что показывает график распределения цен?expand_more
График распределения цен ранжирует каждую биржу со спот-рынками DOGE от самой дешёвой до самой дорогой площадки. Он показывает, где покупатели получают лучшую цену, а где продавцы платят премию.
Что такое концентрация HHI?expand_more
Индекс Херфиндаля-Хиршмана измеряет, насколько концентрирован объём торгов DOGE. Высокий HHI означает, что одна-две биржи доминируют по объёму; низкий HHI — ликвидность равномерно распределена между площадками.
Что показывает соотношение объёмов спот и перп?expand_more
Оно показывает, предпочитают ли трейдеры торговать DOGE напрямую (спот) или с плечом (бессрочные фьючерсы). Высокая доля перп сигнализирует о спекулятивной активности, доминирующий спот — о более органичной покупке и продаже.
Почему важен спред между биржами?expand_more
Спред — это процентная разница между самой дешёвой и самой дорогой ценой DOGE на площадках. Узкие спреды означают эффективное ценообразование, широкие — создают возможности для межбиржевого арбитража.
Откуда берутся эти данные аналитики?expand_more
Вся аналитика на этой странице рассчитывается из собственной агрегации CoinCryptoRank: стаканы, сделки и тикеры с 60+ бирж. Мы не полагаемся на сторонних поставщиков рыночных данных.
Doge Price & ChartsЖивая цена, график и рыночные данныеDoge MarketsВсе торговые пары и биржи в сравненииDoge AnalyticsРаспределение цен, объём и концентрацияDoge Historical DataДневная история цен и объёмовDoge ArbitrageМатрица спредов между биржамиDoge Trading SignalsСигналы BUY/SELL с оценкой уверенностиDoge Funding RatesСтавки фандинга и APR в сравненииDoge NewsСвежие новости и аналитика