Doge (DOGE) trades on 39 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.08, with 24h volume of $2.63B. Pionex leads spot volume with 14.9% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 20.48% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.060).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.08
24h: $0.08 — $0.08
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$2.63B
Spot $366.08M · Perp $2.27B
layersMarket Count
162
124 spot · 38 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
20.48%
39 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 39 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 39 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$366.08MSPOT14%
$2.27BPERP86%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Pionex14.9%
Binance10.4%
Coindcx10.4%
Whitebit7.6%
OKX5.3%
HHI: 0.060Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0045% · 165 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pionex | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $54.45M |
| Binance | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $38.17M |
| Coindcx | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $38.11M |
| Whitebit | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $27.88M |
| OKX | DOGE/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $19.42M |
| OKX | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $19.01M |
| Cryptocom | DOGE/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.15M |
| Gate | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.68M |
| Poloniex | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.45M |
| Whitebit | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.44M |
| Xt | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.4M |
| MEXC | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.86M |
| Biconomy | DOGE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.93M |
| Bitrue | DOGE/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.05M |
| Bitrue | DOGE/SOL | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.81M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PionexSPOT | $0.08 | -0.145% | $54.45M | 14.9% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $0.08 | -0.094% | $38.17M | 10.4% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.08 | -0.145% | $38.11M | 10.4% | — |
| 4 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.08 | -0.314% | $27.88M | 7.6% | — |
| 5 | OKXSPOT | $0.08 | -0.101% | $19.42M | 5.3% | — |
| 6 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.08 | -0.335% | $15.15M | 4.1% | — |
| 7 | GateSPOT | $0.08 | -0.157% | $13.68M | 3.7% | — |
| 8 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.08 | -0.080% | $13.45M | 3.7% | — |
| 9 | XtSPOT | $0.08 | -0.119% | $9.4M | 2.6% | — |
| 10 | MEXCSPOT | $0.08 | -0.107% | $7.86M | 2.1% | — |
| 11 | BiconomySPOT | $0.08 | -0.157% | $6.93M | 1.9% | — |
| 12 | BitrueSPOT | $0.08 | +0.192% | $6.05M | 1.7% | — |
| 13 | PhemexSPOT | $0.08 | -0.031% | $5.65M | 1.5% | — |
| 14 | BitgetSPOT | $0.08 | -0.094% | $5.63M | 1.5% | — |
| 15 | CoinwSPOT | $0.08 | -0.164% | $5.44M | 1.5% | — |
| 16 | UpbitSPOT | $0.08 | +1.803% | $5.08M | 1.4% | — |
| 17 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.08 | -0.132% | $4.99M | 1.4% | — |
| 18 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.08 | -0.025% | $4.71M | 1.3% | — |
| 19 | KucoinSPOT | $0.08 | -0.170% | $3.27M | 0.9% | — |
| 20 | BybitSPOT | $0.08 | -0.094% | $3.27M | 0.9% | — |
| 21 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.08 | -0.145% | $3.14M | 0.9% | — |
| 22 | BithumbSPOT | $0.08 | +0.860% | $2.13M | 0.6% | — |
| 23 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.08 | +0.860% | $2M | 0.5% | — |
| 24 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.08 | -0.157% | $1.12M | 0.3% | — |
| 25 | BigoneSPOT | $0.08 | -0.170% | $1.1M | 0.3% | — |
| 26 | BtseSPOT | $0.08 | -0.114% | $805.53K | 0.2% | — |
| 27 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.08 | -0.185% | $679.89K | 0.2% | — |
| 28 | HtxSPOT | $0.08 | -0.052% | $528.05K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.08 | -0.133% | $487.19K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.08 | +1.977% | $237.7K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | KorbitSPOT | $0.08 | +0.766% | $154.18K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.08 | +1.959% | $95.61K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.08 | -0.107% | $77.33K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | GeminiSPOT | $0.08 | +0.107% | $75.83K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.08 | +0.137% | $58.04K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.08 | -0.145% | $25.47K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | BitsoSPOT | $0.08 | -0.029% | $11.42K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | LunoSPOT | $0.08 | +0.697% | $2.84K | 0.0% | — |
| 39 | ExmoSPOT | $0.07 | -16.965% | $82.73 | 0.0% | — |
Doge Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for DOGE.Doge ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for DOGE.Doge Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.DOGE to USD ConverterConvert DOGE to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Doge Analytics FAQ
¿Qué muestra el gráfico de distribución de precios?expand_more
El gráfico clasifica cada exchange con mercados spot de DOGE del más barato al más caro. Revela dónde los compradores obtienen el mejor precio y dónde los vendedores pagan una prima.
¿Qué es la concentración HHI?expand_more
El índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mide cuán concentrado está el volumen de DOGE. Un HHI alto significa que uno o dos exchanges dominan; un HHI bajo significa liquidez distribuida entre muchas plataformas.
¿Qué me dice la división spot vs perpetuo?expand_more
Muestra si los traders prefieren operar DOGE directamente (spot) o con apalancamiento (futuros perpetuos). Una fuerte cuota perpetua señala especulación activa; una cuota spot dominante indica compra y venta más orgánica.
¿Por qué es importante el spread entre exchanges?expand_more
El spread es la diferencia porcentual entre el precio más barato y el más caro de DOGE. Spreads estrechos significan precios eficientes; spreads amplios crean oportunidades de arbitraje.
¿De dónde provienen estos datos?expand_more
Todos los análisis de esta página se calculan con la agregación propia de CoinCryptoRank: libros de órdenes, operaciones y tickers de 60+ exchanges. No dependemos de proveedores externos.
Doge Price & ChartsPrecio en vivo, gráfico y datos de mercadoDoge MarketsTodos los pares y exchanges comparadosDoge AnalyticsDistribución de precios, volumen y concentraciónDoge Historical DataHistorial diario de precios y volumenDoge ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesDoge Trading SignalsSeñales BUY/SELL con confianzaDoge Funding RatesTasas de funding y APR comparadasDoge NewsÚltimas noticias y análisis