Xdc (XDC) trades on 22 spot and 6 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.03, with 24h volume of $21.12M. Bitrue leads spot volume with 32.7% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 4.36% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.168).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.03
24h: $0.03 — $0.03
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$21.12M
Spot $15.41M · Perp $5.72M
layersMarket Count
40
34 spot · 6 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
4.36%
22 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 22 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 22 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$15.41MSPOT73%
$5.72MPERP27%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Bitrue32.7%
Kucoin15.5%
Htx13.7%
Bybit8.7%
Bitget8.4%
HHI: 0.168Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0009% · 44 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitrue | XDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.03M |
| Kucoin | XDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.38M |
| Htx | XDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.11M |
| Bybit | XDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.34M |
| Bitget | XDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.29M |
| Coindcx | XDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $544.83K |
| Gate | XDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $544.55K |
| Bitfinex | XDC/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $431.94K |
| Kraken | XDC/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $268.32K |
| Bitrue | XDC/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $252.65K |
| Bitrue | XDC/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $215.43K |
| Digifinex | XDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $184.8K |
| MEXC | XDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $180.41K |
| Hotcoin | XDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $145.57K |
| Btse | XDC/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $120.48K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BitrueSPOT | $0.03 | +0.135% | $5.03M | 32.7% | — |
| 2 | KucoinSPOT | $0.03 | -0.125% | $2.38M | 15.5% | — |
| 3 | HtxSPOT | $0.03 | -0.015% | $2.11M | 13.7% | — |
| 4 | BybitSPOT | $0.03 | +0.048% | $1.34M | 8.7% | — |
| 5 | BitgetSPOT | $0.03 | -0.067% | $1.29M | 8.4% | — |
| 6 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.03 | -0.038% | $544.83K | 3.5% | — |
| 7 | GateSPOT | $0.03 | +0.048% | $544.55K | 3.5% | — |
| 8 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.03 | +0.301% | $431.94K | 2.8% | — |
| 9 | KrakenSPOT | $0.03 | +0.158% | $268.32K | 1.7% | — |
| 10 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.04 | +1.418% | $184.8K | 1.2% | — |
| 11 | MEXCSPOT | $0.03 | +0.048% | $180.41K | 1.2% | — |
| 12 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.03 | -0.038% | $145.57K | 0.9% | — |
| 13 | BtseSPOT | $0.03 | -0.260% | $120.48K | 0.8% | — |
| 14 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.03 | +0.638% | $67.49K | 0.4% | — |
| 15 | CoinwSPOT | $0.03 | +0.048% | $57.39K | 0.4% | — |
| 16 | XtSPOT | $0.03 | -0.067% | $57.23K | 0.4% | — |
| 17 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.03 | +0.120% | $49.5K | 0.3% | — |
| 18 | BiconomySPOT | $0.03 | +0.129% | $26.86K | 0.2% | — |
| 19 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.03 | +0.968% | $13.83K | 0.1% | — |
| 20 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.04 | +4.181% | $7.4K | 0.0% | — |
| 21 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.04 | +4.082% | $1.75K | 0.0% | — |
| 22 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.03 | +0.337% | $1.29K | 0.0% | — |
Xdc Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for XDC.Xdc ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for XDC.Xdc Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.XDC to USD ConverterConvert XDC to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Xdc Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de XDC da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de XDC. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar XDC diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de XDC. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Xdc Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoXdc MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosXdc AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoXdc Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeXdc ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesXdc Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaXdc Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasXdc NewsÚltimas notícias e análises