Pendle (PENDLE) trades on 28 spot and 21 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $1.94, with 24h volume of $82.51M. Whitebit leads spot volume with 28.2% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 13.67% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.131).
monitoringCurrent Price
$1.94
24h: $1.93 — $1.94
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$82.51M
Spot $25.32M · Perp $57.18M
layersMarket Count
76
53 spot · 23 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
13.67%
28 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 28 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 28 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$25.32MSPOT31%
$57.18MPERP69%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit28.2%
Binance13.2%
Coindcx13.2%
Hotcoin9.2%
Htx6.6%
HHI: 0.131Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0025% · 78 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | PENDLE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.14M |
| Binance | PENDLE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.35M |
| Coindcx | PENDLE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.35M |
| Hotcoin | PENDLE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.32M |
| Htx | PENDLE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.67M |
| Whitebit | PENDLE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.21M |
| Phemex | PENDLE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $681.34K |
| OKX | PENDLE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $634.18K |
| MEXC | PENDLE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $599.31K |
| Bitrue | PENDLE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $556.86K |
| Binance | PENDLE/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $552.42K |
| Bybit | PENDLE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $477.54K |
| Coinbase | PENDLE/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $446.4K |
| Upbit | PENDLE/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $265.46K |
| Pionex | PENDLE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $261.97K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $1.93 | -0.344% | $7.14M | 28.2% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $1.94 | +0.141% | $3.35M | 13.2% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $1.93 | -0.065% | $3.35M | 13.2% | — |
| 4 | HotcoinSPOT | $1.93 | -0.117% | $2.32M | 9.2% | — |
| 5 | HtxSPOT | $1.93 | -0.081% | $1.67M | 6.6% | — |
| 6 | PhemexSPOT | $1.94 | +0.244% | $681.34K | 2.7% | — |
| 7 | OKXSPOT | $1.94 | -0.014% | $634.18K | 2.5% | — |
| 8 | MEXCSPOT | $1.93 | -0.065% | $599.31K | 2.4% | — |
| 9 | BitrueSPOT | $1.94 | +0.110% | $556.86K | 2.2% | — |
| 10 | BybitSPOT | $1.94 | +0.136% | $477.54K | 1.9% | — |
| 11 | CoinbaseSPOT | $1.94 | +0.413% | $446.4K | 1.8% | — |
| 12 | UpbitSPOT | $2.18 | +12.419% | $265.46K | 1.0% | — |
| 13 | PionexSPOT | $1.93 | -0.117% | $261.97K | 1.0% | — |
| 14 | BiconomySPOT | $1.94 | +0.038% | $248.84K | 1.0% | — |
| 15 | XtSPOT | $1.93 | -0.117% | $167.8K | 0.7% | — |
| 16 | KucoinSPOT | $1.94 | +0.399% | $124.74K | 0.5% | — |
| 17 | BitvavoSPOT | $1.94 | +0.038% | $106.75K | 0.4% | — |
| 18 | GateSPOT | $1.94 | +0.451% | $93.54K | 0.4% | — |
| 19 | BitgetSPOT | $1.94 | +0.089% | $81.46K | 0.3% | — |
| 20 | BithumbSPOT | $1.92 | -0.983% | $54.05K | 0.2% | — |
| 21 | DeepcoinSPOT | $1.93 | -0.220% | $34.4K | 0.1% | — |
| 22 | CoinstoreSPOT | $1.94 | +0.053% | $29.22K | 0.1% | — |
| 23 | BitcastleSPOT | $1.94 | -0.014% | $26.25K | 0.1% | — |
| 24 | DigifinexSPOT | $1.94 | -0.016% | $25.51K | 0.1% | — |
| 25 | BtseSPOT | $1.93 | -0.065% | $25.32K | 0.1% | — |
| 26 | CryptocomSPOT | $1.94 | -0.021% | $10.5K | 0.0% | — |
| 27 | IndodaxSPOT | $1.92 | -0.818% | $157.22 | 0.0% | — |
| 28 | PoloniexSPOT | $1.90 | -1.969% | $7.18 | 0.0% | — |
Pendle Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for PENDLE.Pendle ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for PENDLE.Pendle Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.PENDLE to USD ConverterConvert PENDLE to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Pendle Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot PENDLE de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de PENDLE. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader PENDLE directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de PENDLE. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Pendle Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéPendle MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesPendle AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationPendle Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumePendle ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesPendle Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confiancePendle Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésPendle NewsDernières actualités et analyses