Axis (AXIS) trades on 8 spot and 8 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.26, with 24h volume of $53.34M. Xt leads spot volume with 27.1% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 4.31% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.184).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.26
24h: $0.26 — $0.26
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$53.34M
Spot $10.24M · Perp $43.1M
layersMarket Count
17
9 spot · 8 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
4.31%
8 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 8 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 8 of 8 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$10.24MSPOT19%
$43.1MPERP81%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Xt27.1%
Bitget20.8%
MEXC17.3%
Coinbase14.0%
Bitvavo10.9%
HHI: 0.184Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: -0.1049% · 17 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xt | AXIS/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.78M |
| Bitget | AXIS/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.13M |
| MEXC | AXIS/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.77M |
| Coinbase | AXIS/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.44M |
| Bitvavo | AXIS/EUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.12M |
| Htx | AXIS/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $773.57K |
| Hotcoin | AXIS/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $187.58K |
| OKX | AXIS/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $44.01K |
| Lbank | AXIS/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
| OKX | AXIS/USDT | -0.2170% | -0.2% | $34.19M |
| Bybit | AXIS/USDT | -0.1808% | -0.2% | $5.65M |
| Gate | AXIS/USDT | -0.4072% | -0.4% | $1.36M |
| Bitget | AXIS/USDT | -0.0800% | -0.2% | $828.11K |
| Bingx | AXIS/USDT | -0.1989% | -0.4% | $539.57K |
| MEXC | AXIS/USDT | -0.1759% | -0.4% | $261.32K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | XtSPOT | $0.26 | -0.115% | $2.78M | 27.1% | — |
| 2 | BitgetSPOT | $0.26 | -0.355% | $2.13M | 20.8% | — |
| 3 | MEXCSPOT | $0.26 | -0.501% | $1.77M | 17.3% | — |
| 4 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.26 | +0.313% | $1.44M | 14.0% | — |
| 5 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.26 | +1.735% | $1.12M | 10.9% | — |
| 6 | HtxSPOT | $0.26 | -0.615% | $773.57K | 7.6% | — |
| 7 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.26 | -0.447% | $187.58K | 1.8% | — |
| 8 | OKXSPOT | $0.25 | -2.553% | $44.01K | 0.4% | — |
Axis Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for AXIS.Axis ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for AXIS.Axis Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.AXIS to USD ConverterConvert AXIS to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Axis Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot AXIS de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de AXIS. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader AXIS directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de AXIS. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Axis Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéAxis MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesAxis AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationAxis Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumeAxis ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesAxis Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confianceAxis Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésAxis NewsDernières actualités et analyses