Portal To Bitcoin (PTB) trades on 7 spot and 4 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.000299, with 24h volume of $38.4M. Kucoin leads spot volume with 31.0% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 3.95% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.234).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.000299
24h: $0.000299 — $0.000310
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$38.4M
Spot $16.19M · Perp $22.22M
layersMarket Count
12
8 spot · 4 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
3.95%
7 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 7 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 7 of 7 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$16.19MSPOT42%
$22.22MPERP58%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Kucoin31.0%
Gate27.5%
Digifinex20.8%
Bitvavo12.1%
Biconomy5.8%
HHI: 0.234Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0004% · 13 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kucoin | PTB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.02M |
| Gate | PTB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.46M |
| Digifinex | PTB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.37M |
| Bitvavo | PTB/EUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.97M |
| Biconomy | PTB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $946.37K |
| MEXC | PTB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $375.03K |
| Kraken | PTB/ZEUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $53.3K |
| Kraken | PTB/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
| Toobit | PTB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
| Bybit | PTB/USDT | +0.0013% | +0.0% | $14.67M |
| Gate | PTB/USDT | +0.0025% | +0.0% | $4.65M |
| Blofin | PTB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.66M |
| MEXC | PTB/USDT | +0.0012% | +0.0% | $1.23M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KucoinSPOT | $0.000299 | -0.125% | $5.02M | 31.0% | — |
| 2 | GateSPOT | $0.000298 | -0.192% | $4.46M | 27.5% | — |
| 3 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.000310 | +3.549% | $3.37M | 20.8% | — |
| 4 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.000302 | +1.074% | $1.97M | 12.1% | — |
| 5 | BiconomySPOT | $0.000298 | -0.459% | $946.37K | 5.8% | — |
| 6 | MEXCSPOT | $0.000299 | -0.125% | $375.03K | 2.3% | — |
| 7 | KrakenSPOT | $0.000303 | +1.204% | $53.3K | 0.3% | — |
Portal To Bitcoin Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for PTB.Portal To Bitcoin ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for PTB.Portal To Bitcoin Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.PTB to USD ConverterConvert PTB to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Portal To Bitcoin Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, PTB spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, PTB işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların PTB'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı PTB fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Portal To Bitcoin Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriPortal To Bitcoin MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıPortal To Bitcoin AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaPortal To Bitcoin Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimPortal To Bitcoin ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiPortal To Bitcoin Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriPortal To Bitcoin Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıPortal To Bitcoin NewsSon haberler ve analizler