BNB (BNB) trades on 35 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $718.22, with 24h volume of $725.3M. Binance leads spot volume with 17.8% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 2.94% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.079).
monitoringCurrent Price
$718.22
24h: $717.39 — $718.24
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$725.3M
Spot $284.84M · Perp $440.46M
layersMarket Count
137
104 spot · 33 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
2.94%
35 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 35 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 35 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$284.84MSPOT39%
$440.46MPERP61%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance17.8%
Coindcx17.8%
Xt6.6%
Coinw6.1%
Poloniex4.5%
HHI: 0.079Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0013% · 141 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | BNB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $50.8M |
| Coindcx | BNB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $50.78M |
| Xt | BNB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $18.73M |
| Coinw | BNB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $17.25M |
| Poloniex | BNB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $12.75M |
| MEXC | BNB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $10.43M |
| Biconomy | BNB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.19M |
| Digifinex | BNB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.24M |
| Coindcx | BNB/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.83M |
| Binance | BNB/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.82M |
| Binance | BNB/USD1 | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.69M |
| Bitrue | BNB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.52M |
| Bitrue | BNB/RLUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6M |
| Binance | BNB/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.99M |
| Gate | BNB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.29M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $717.22 | -0.140% | $50.8M | 17.8% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $717.26 | -0.134% | $50.78M | 17.8% | — |
| 3 | XtSPOT | $717.26 | -0.134% | $18.73M | 6.6% | — |
| 4 | CoinwSPOT | $717.18 | -0.145% | $17.25M | 6.1% | — |
| 5 | PoloniexSPOT | $716.96 | -0.176% | $12.75M | 4.5% | — |
| 6 | MEXCSPOT | $717.20 | -0.142% | $10.43M | 3.7% | — |
| 7 | BiconomySPOT | $717.24 | -0.137% | $9.19M | 3.2% | — |
| 8 | DigifinexSPOT | $717.26 | -0.134% | $7.24M | 2.5% | — |
| 9 | BitrueSPOT | $717.28 | -0.131% | $6.52M | 2.3% | — |
| 10 | GateSPOT | $717.34 | -0.123% | $5.29M | 1.9% | — |
| 11 | CoinstoreSPOT | $717.71 | -0.071% | $5.01M | 1.8% | — |
| 12 | PionexSPOT | $717.26 | -0.134% | $4.64M | 1.6% | — |
| 13 | BitcastleSPOT | $717.20 | -0.142% | $3.33M | 1.2% | — |
| 14 | OKXSPOT | $717.24 | -0.137% | $3.04M | 1.1% | — |
| 15 | KucoinSPOT | $717.14 | -0.150% | $2.67M | 0.9% | — |
| 16 | HotcoinSPOT | $717.27 | -0.133% | $2.31M | 0.8% | — |
| 17 | BybitSPOT | $717.23 | -0.138% | $1.7M | 0.6% | — |
| 18 | HtxSPOT | $717.55 | -0.094% | $1.68M | 0.6% | — |
| 19 | PhemexSPOT | $716.61 | -0.224% | $1.47M | 0.5% | — |
| 20 | BitgetSPOT | $717.42 | -0.112% | $676.02K | 0.2% | — |
| 21 | CoinbaseSPOT | $717.18 | -0.145% | $669.34K | 0.2% | — |
| 22 | BtseSPOT | $717.60 | -0.086% | $640.33K | 0.2% | — |
| 23 | KrakenSPOT | $716.06 | -0.301% | $459.66K | 0.2% | — |
| 24 | BigoneSPOT | $714.16 | -0.565% | $382.56K | 0.1% | — |
| 25 | BinanceusSPOT | $717.04 | -0.165% | $367.17K | 0.1% | — |
| 26 | AsterSPOT | $715.32 | -0.404% | $230.72K | 0.1% | — |
| 27 | BithumbSPOT | $721.75 | +0.492% | $149.65K | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | BitvavoSPOT | $718.35 | +0.018% | $114.84K | 0.0% | — |
| 29 | DeepcoinSPOT | $717.24 | -0.137% | $70.97K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | WhitebitSPOT | $733.39 | +2.112% | $49.28K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | CoinoneSPOT | $719.51 | +0.180% | $18.28K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | IndodaxSPOT | $731.36 | +1.829% | $15.94K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | LunoSPOT | $712.15 | -0.845% | $5.39K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | KorbitSPOT | $723.99 | +0.803% | $1.97K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | GeminiSPOT | $718.19 | -0.004% | $399.35 | 0.0% | — |
BNB Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for BNB.BNB ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for BNB.BNB Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.BNB to USD ConverterConvert BNB to USD and 30+ fiats live.
BNB Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, BNB spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, BNB işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların BNB'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı BNB fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
BNB Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriBNB MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıBNB AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaBNB Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimBNB ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiBNB Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriBNB Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıBNB NewsSon haberler ve analizler