Aave (AAVE) trades on 38 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $152.35, with 24h volume of $320.83M. Bybit leads spot volume with 15.8% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 3.89% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.079).
monitoringCurrent Price
$152.35
24h: $152.30 — $152.50
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$320.83M
Spot $108.26M · Perp $212.57M
layersMarket Count
123
90 spot · 33 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
3.89%
38 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 38 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 38 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$108.26MSPOT34%
$212.57MPERP66%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Bybit15.8%
Biconomy13.0%
Kucoin11.6%
Coindcx7.2%
Binance7.2%
HHI: 0.079Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0107% · 128 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bybit | AAVE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $17.09M |
| Biconomy | AAVE/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $14.07M |
| Kucoin | AAVE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $12.61M |
| Coindcx | AAVE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.77M |
| Binance | AAVE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.77M |
| Gate | AAVE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7M |
| Whitebit | AAVE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.61M |
| Coinw | AAVE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.02M |
| Poloniex | AAVE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.67M |
| Whitebit | AAVE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4M |
| Coinbase | AAVE/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.67M |
| Hotcoin | AAVE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.76M |
| Bitrue | AAVE/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.61M |
| Xt | AAVE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.55M |
| Biconomy | AAVE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.28M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BybitSPOT | $152.25 | -0.063% | $17.09M | 15.8% | — |
| 2 | BiconomySPOT | $152.13 | -0.144% | $14.07M | 13.0% | — |
| 3 | KucoinSPOT | $152.12 | -0.149% | $12.61M | 11.6% | — |
| 4 | CoindcxSPOT | $152.15 | -0.129% | $7.77M | 7.2% | — |
| 5 | BinanceSPOT | $152.30 | -0.031% | $7.77M | 7.2% | — |
| 6 | GateSPOT | $152.26 | -0.057% | $7M | 6.5% | — |
| 7 | WhitebitSPOT | $152.18 | -0.113% | $6.61M | 6.1% | — |
| 8 | CoinwSPOT | $152.12 | -0.149% | $5.02M | 4.6% | — |
| 9 | PoloniexSPOT | $152.24 | -0.070% | $4.67M | 4.3% | — |
| 10 | CoinbaseSPOT | $152.34 | -0.007% | $2.67M | 2.5% | — |
| 11 | HotcoinSPOT | $152.16 | -0.122% | $1.76M | 1.6% | — |
| 12 | BitrueSPOT | $152.42 | +0.047% | $1.61M | 1.5% | — |
| 13 | XtSPOT | $152.17 | -0.116% | $1.55M | 1.4% | — |
| 14 | DigifinexSPOT | $152.17 | -0.120% | $942.66K | 0.9% | — |
| 15 | BitcastleSPOT | $152.13 | -0.142% | $905.38K | 0.8% | — |
| 16 | OKXSPOT | $152.15 | -0.129% | $900.71K | 0.8% | — |
| 17 | CoinstoreSPOT | $152.08 | -0.175% | $896.81K | 0.8% | — |
| 18 | HtxSPOT | $152.10 | -0.162% | $871.04K | 0.8% | — |
| 19 | PhemexSPOT | $152.22 | -0.083% | $825.03K | 0.8% | — |
| 20 | KrakenSPOT | $152.62 | +0.176% | $583.39K | 0.5% | — |
| 21 | UpbitSPOT | $153.82 | +0.964% | $555.53K | 0.5% | — |
| 22 | PionexSPOT | $152.17 | -0.116% | $425.4K | 0.4% | — |
| 23 | CryptocomSPOT | $152.17 | -0.119% | $304.97K | 0.3% | — |
| 24 | BigoneSPOT | $152.25 | -0.069% | $284.49K | 0.3% | — |
| 25 | BitgetSPOT | $152.31 | -0.024% | $263.27K | 0.2% | — |
| 26 | BitvavoSPOT | $152.36 | +0.006% | $254.74K | 0.2% | — |
| 27 | BithumbSPOT | $153.22 | +0.573% | $167.49K | 0.2% | — |
| 28 | BtseSPOT | $152.26 | -0.059% | $112.25K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | BtcturkSPOT | $155.87 | +2.312% | $98.66K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | MEXCSPOT | $152.25 | -0.063% | $84.45K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | BinanceusSPOT | $149.93 | -1.591% | $56.7K | 0.1% | — |
| 32 | GeminiSPOT | $152.70 | +0.229% | $19.73K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | CoinoneSPOT | $153.15 | +0.524% | $16.56K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | LunoSPOT | $153.53 | +0.776% | $10.51K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | BitfinexSPOT | $151.47 | -0.578% | $8.71K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | KorbitSPOT | $152.48 | +0.084% | $3.18K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | DeepcoinSPOT | $152.15 | -0.129% | $855.35 | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | IndodaxSPOT | $155.67 | +2.179% | $181.86 | 0.0% | — |
Aave Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for AAVE.Aave ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for AAVE.Aave Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.AAVE to USD ConverterConvert AAVE to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Aave Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, AAVE spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, AAVE işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların AAVE'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı AAVE fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Aave Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriAave MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıAave AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaAave Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimAave ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiAave Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriAave Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıAave NewsSon haberler ve analizler