Wif (WIF) trades on 32 spot and 21 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.17, with 24h volume of $221.53M. Kucoin leads spot volume with 37.1% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 24.69% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.163).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.17
24h: $0.17 — $0.17
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$221.53M
Spot $40.75M · Perp $180.78M
layersMarket Count
96
69 spot · 27 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
24.69%
32 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 32 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 32 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$40.75MSPOT18%
$180.78MPERP82%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Kucoin37.1%
Biconomy7.7%
Bybit6.5%
Binance6.1%
Coindcx6.1%
HHI: 0.163Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0064% · 100 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kucoin | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.14M |
| Biconomy | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.15M |
| Bybit | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.65M |
| Binance | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.49M |
| Coindcx | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.49M |
| OKX | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.3M |
| Htx | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.93M |
| Hotcoin | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.07M |
| Coinbase | WIF/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $990.23K |
| OKX | WIF/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $943.82K |
| Whitebit | WIF/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $601.22K |
| Bitrue | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $568.22K |
| Bitrue | WIF/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $523.24K |
| MEXC | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $468.73K |
| Xt | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $462.42K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KucoinSPOT | $0.17 | -0.195% | $15.14M | 37.1% | — |
| 2 | BiconomySPOT | $0.17 | -0.137% | $3.15M | 7.7% | — |
| 3 | BybitSPOT | $0.17 | -0.253% | $2.65M | 6.5% | — |
| 4 | BinanceSPOT | $0.17 | -0.137% | $2.49M | 6.1% | — |
| 5 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.17 | -0.021% | $2.49M | 6.1% | — |
| 6 | OKXSPOT | $0.17 | -0.195% | $2.3M | 5.6% | — |
| 7 | HtxSPOT | $0.17 | -0.428% | $1.93M | 4.7% | — |
| 8 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.17 | +0.037% | $1.07M | 2.6% | — |
| 9 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.17 | -0.227% | $990.23K | 2.4% | — |
| 10 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.17 | +0.513% | $601.22K | 1.5% | — |
| 11 | BitrueSPOT | $0.17 | -0.544% | $568.22K | 1.4% | — |
| 12 | MEXCSPOT | $0.17 | -0.137% | $468.73K | 1.2% | — |
| 13 | XtSPOT | $0.17 | -0.021% | $462.42K | 1.1% | — |
| 14 | UpbitSPOT | $0.21 | +20.722% | $410.14K | 1.0% | — |
| 15 | BitgetSPOT | $0.17 | -0.195% | $402.3K | 1.0% | — |
| 16 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.17 | -0.021% | $357.95K | 0.9% | — |
| 17 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.17 | -0.479% | $325.18K | 0.8% | — |
| 18 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.17 | +1.276% | $257.47K | 0.6% | — |
| 19 | GateSPOT | $0.17 | -0.311% | $246.63K | 0.6% | — |
| 20 | CoinwSPOT | $0.17 | -0.195% | $211.46K | 0.5% | — |
| 21 | BtseSPOT | $0.17 | -0.233% | $122.13K | 0.3% | — |
| 22 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.17 | -0.073% | $93.34K | 0.2% | — |
| 23 | PionexSPOT | $0.17 | -0.544% | $70.49K | 0.2% | — |
| 24 | BithumbSPOT | $0.17 | -0.991% | $65.69K | 0.2% | — |
| 25 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.17 | -0.544% | $51.21K | 0.1% | — |
| 26 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.17 | -0.544% | $36.06K | 0.1% | — |
| 27 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.17 | +0.175% | $34.97K | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | PhemexSPOT | $0.17 | -0.602% | $31.36K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | GeminiSPOT | $0.17 | -0.930% | $10.44K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.16 | -4.732% | $1.56K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.17 | +0.037% | $158.12 | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | KorbitSPOT | $0.16 | -5.811% | $7.85 | 0.0% | — |
Wif Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for WIF.Wif ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for WIF.Wif Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.WIF to USD ConverterConvert WIF to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Wif Analytics FAQ
Что показывает график распределения цен?expand_more
График распределения цен ранжирует каждую биржу со спот-рынками WIF от самой дешёвой до самой дорогой площадки. Он показывает, где покупатели получают лучшую цену, а где продавцы платят премию.
Что такое концентрация HHI?expand_more
Индекс Херфиндаля-Хиршмана измеряет, насколько концентрирован объём торгов WIF. Высокий HHI означает, что одна-две биржи доминируют по объёму; низкий HHI — ликвидность равномерно распределена между площадками.
Что показывает соотношение объёмов спот и перп?expand_more
Оно показывает, предпочитают ли трейдеры торговать WIF напрямую (спот) или с плечом (бессрочные фьючерсы). Высокая доля перп сигнализирует о спекулятивной активности, доминирующий спот — о более органичной покупке и продаже.
Почему важен спред между биржами?expand_more
Спред — это процентная разница между самой дешёвой и самой дорогой ценой WIF на площадках. Узкие спреды означают эффективное ценообразование, широкие — создают возможности для межбиржевого арбитража.
Откуда берутся эти данные аналитики?expand_more
Вся аналитика на этой странице рассчитывается из собственной агрегации CoinCryptoRank: стаканы, сделки и тикеры с 60+ бирж. Мы не полагаемся на сторонних поставщиков рыночных данных.
Wif Price & ChartsЖивая цена, график и рыночные данныеWif MarketsВсе торговые пары и биржи в сравненииWif AnalyticsРаспределение цен, объём и концентрацияWif Historical DataДневная история цен и объёмовWif ArbitrageМатрица спредов между биржамиWif Trading SignalsСигналы BUY/SELL с оценкой уверенностиWif Funding RatesСтавки фандинга и APR в сравненииWif NewsСвежие новости и аналитика