Wif (WIF) trades on 32 spot and 21 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.17, with 24h volume of $221.53M. Kucoin leads spot volume with 37.1% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 24.69% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.163).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.17
24h: $0.17 — $0.17
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$221.53M
Spot $40.75M · Perp $180.78M
layersMarket Count
96
69 spot · 27 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
24.69%
32 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 32 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 32 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$40.75MSPOT18%
$180.78MPERP82%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Kucoin37.1%
Biconomy7.7%
Bybit6.5%
Binance6.1%
Coindcx6.1%
HHI: 0.163Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0064% · 100 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kucoin | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.14M |
| Biconomy | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.15M |
| Bybit | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.66M |
| Binance | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.49M |
| Coindcx | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.49M |
| OKX | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.3M |
| Htx | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.93M |
| Hotcoin | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.07M |
| Coinbase | WIF/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $991.04K |
| OKX | WIF/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $943.82K |
| Whitebit | WIF/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $601.22K |
| Bitrue | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $568.22K |
| Bitrue | WIF/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $523.24K |
| MEXC | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $469.23K |
| Xt | WIF/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $462.42K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KucoinSPOT | $0.17 | -0.195% | $15.14M | 37.1% | — |
| 2 | BiconomySPOT | $0.17 | -0.137% | $3.15M | 7.7% | — |
| 3 | BybitSPOT | $0.17 | -0.137% | $2.66M | 6.5% | — |
| 4 | BinanceSPOT | $0.17 | -0.137% | $2.49M | 6.1% | — |
| 5 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.17 | -0.021% | $2.49M | 6.1% | — |
| 6 | OKXSPOT | $0.17 | -0.079% | $2.3M | 5.6% | — |
| 7 | HtxSPOT | $0.17 | -0.428% | $1.93M | 4.7% | — |
| 8 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.17 | +0.037% | $1.07M | 2.6% | — |
| 9 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.17 | -0.151% | $991.04K | 2.4% | — |
| 10 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.17 | +0.513% | $601.22K | 1.5% | — |
| 11 | BitrueSPOT | $0.17 | -0.544% | $568.22K | 1.4% | — |
| 12 | MEXCSPOT | $0.17 | -0.195% | $469.23K | 1.2% | — |
| 13 | XtSPOT | $0.17 | -0.021% | $462.42K | 1.1% | — |
| 14 | UpbitSPOT | $0.21 | +20.722% | $410.14K | 1.0% | — |
| 15 | BitgetSPOT | $0.17 | -0.195% | $402.3K | 1.0% | — |
| 16 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.17 | -0.021% | $357.95K | 0.9% | — |
| 17 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.17 | -0.479% | $325.18K | 0.8% | — |
| 18 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.17 | +1.276% | $257.47K | 0.6% | — |
| 19 | GateSPOT | $0.17 | -0.311% | $246.63K | 0.6% | — |
| 20 | CoinwSPOT | $0.17 | -0.195% | $211.46K | 0.5% | — |
| 21 | BtseSPOT | $0.17 | -0.233% | $122.13K | 0.3% | — |
| 22 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.17 | -0.073% | $93.34K | 0.2% | — |
| 23 | PionexSPOT | $0.17 | -0.544% | $70.49K | 0.2% | — |
| 24 | BithumbSPOT | $0.17 | -0.991% | $65.69K | 0.2% | — |
| 25 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.17 | -0.544% | $51.21K | 0.1% | — |
| 26 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.17 | -0.544% | $36.06K | 0.1% | — |
| 27 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.17 | +0.175% | $34.97K | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | PhemexSPOT | $0.17 | +0.096% | $31.36K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | GeminiSPOT | $0.17 | -0.930% | $10.44K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.16 | -4.732% | $1.56K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.17 | +0.037% | $158.12 | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | KorbitSPOT | $0.16 | -5.811% | $7.85 | 0.0% | — |
Wif Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for WIF.Wif ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for WIF.Wif Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.WIF to USD ConverterConvert WIF to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Wif Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot WIF de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de WIF. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader WIF directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de WIF. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Wif Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéWif MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesWif AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationWif Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumeWif ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesWif Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confianceWif Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésWif NewsDernières actualités et analyses