Strk (STRK) trades on 31 spot and 22 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.04, with 24h volume of $1.21B. OKX leads spot volume with 21.1% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 26.42% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.092).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.04
24h: $0.04 — $0.04
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$1.21B
Spot $82.46M · Perp $1.13B
layersMarket Count
81
55 spot · 26 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
26.42%
31 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 31 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 31 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$82.46MSPOT7%
$1.13BPERP93%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
OKX21.1%
Binance13.3%
Coindcx13.3%
Bybit6.9%
Gate5.1%
HHI: 0.092Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0124% · 82 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OKX | STRK/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $17.43M |
| Binance | STRK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $10.95M |
| Coindcx | STRK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $10.95M |
| OKX | STRK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.11M |
| Bybit | STRK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.65M |
| Gate | STRK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.23M |
| Coinbase | STRK/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.55M |
| Bitrue | STRK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.77M |
| Biconomy | STRK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.7M |
| Bitcastle | STRK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.61M |
| Binance | STRK/TRY | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.51M |
| Binance | STRK/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.43M |
| Hotcoin | STRK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.39M |
| Htx | STRK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.35M |
| MEXC | STRK/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.33M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OKXSPOT | $0.04 | -0.091% | $17.43M | 21.1% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $0.04 | -0.086% | $10.95M | 13.3% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.04 | -0.314% | $10.95M | 13.3% | — |
| 4 | BybitSPOT | $0.04 | -0.177% | $5.65M | 6.9% | — |
| 5 | GateSPOT | $0.04 | -0.223% | $4.23M | 5.1% | — |
| 6 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.04 | -0.137% | $3.55M | 4.3% | — |
| 7 | BitrueSPOT | $0.04 | -0.246% | $1.77M | 2.1% | — |
| 8 | BiconomySPOT | $0.04 | -0.291% | $1.7M | 2.1% | — |
| 9 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.04 | -0.383% | $1.61M | 2.0% | — |
| 10 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.04 | -0.337% | $1.39M | 1.7% | — |
| 11 | HtxSPOT | $0.03 | -20.443% | $1.35M | 1.6% | — |
| 12 | MEXCSPOT | $0.04 | -0.200% | $1.33M | 1.6% | — |
| 13 | CoinwSPOT | $0.04 | -0.200% | $1.14M | 1.4% | — |
| 14 | XtSPOT | $0.04 | -0.086% | $1.1M | 1.3% | — |
| 15 | KrakenSPOT | $0.04 | -0.271% | $946.4K | 1.1% | — |
| 16 | BithumbSPOT | $0.04 | -0.052% | $902.77K | 1.1% | — |
| 17 | BitgetSPOT | $0.04 | -0.063% | $880.37K | 1.1% | — |
| 18 | KucoinSPOT | $0.04 | -0.041% | $842.4K | 1.0% | — |
| 19 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.04 | +2.499% | $724.38K | 0.9% | — |
| 20 | BtseSPOT | $0.04 | -0.319% | $554.11K | 0.7% | — |
| 21 | PionexSPOT | $0.04 | -0.155% | $369.41K | 0.4% | — |
| 22 | BigoneSPOT | $0.04 | +0.985% | $300.56K | 0.4% | — |
| 23 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.04 | +0.341% | $200.59K | 0.2% | — |
| 24 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.04 | -0.497% | $178.4K | 0.2% | — |
| 25 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.04 | -0.230% | $156.93K | 0.2% | — |
| 26 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.04 | -0.299% | $60.02K | 0.1% | — |
| 27 | LunoSPOT | $0.04 | +0.416% | $56.32K | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.04 | +1.241% | $14.64K | 0.0% | — |
| 29 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.05 | +3.778% | $13.74K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.04 | -4.258% | $680.52 | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | KorbitSPOT | $0.04 | +1.751% | $662.34 | 0.0% | — |
Strk Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for STRK.Strk ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for STRK.Strk Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.STRK to USD ConverterConvert STRK to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Strk Analytics FAQ
Что показывает график распределения цен?expand_more
График распределения цен ранжирует каждую биржу со спот-рынками STRK от самой дешёвой до самой дорогой площадки. Он показывает, где покупатели получают лучшую цену, а где продавцы платят премию.
Что такое концентрация HHI?expand_more
Индекс Херфиндаля-Хиршмана измеряет, насколько концентрирован объём торгов STRK. Высокий HHI означает, что одна-две биржи доминируют по объёму; низкий HHI — ликвидность равномерно распределена между площадками.
Что показывает соотношение объёмов спот и перп?expand_more
Оно показывает, предпочитают ли трейдеры торговать STRK напрямую (спот) или с плечом (бессрочные фьючерсы). Высокая доля перп сигнализирует о спекулятивной активности, доминирующий спот — о более органичной покупке и продаже.
Почему важен спред между биржами?expand_more
Спред — это процентная разница между самой дешёвой и самой дорогой ценой STRK на площадках. Узкие спреды означают эффективное ценообразование, широкие — создают возможности для межбиржевого арбитража.
Откуда берутся эти данные аналитики?expand_more
Вся аналитика на этой странице рассчитывается из собственной агрегации CoinCryptoRank: стаканы, сделки и тикеры с 60+ бирж. Мы не полагаемся на сторонних поставщиков рыночных данных.
Strk Price & ChartsЖивая цена, график и рыночные данныеStrk MarketsВсе торговые пары и биржи в сравненииStrk AnalyticsРаспределение цен, объём и концентрацияStrk Historical DataДневная история цен и объёмовStrk ArbitrageМатрица спредов между биржамиStrk Trading SignalsСигналы BUY/SELL с оценкой уверенностиStrk Funding RatesСтавки фандинга и APR в сравненииStrk NewsСвежие новости и аналитика