Sui (SUI) trades on 37 spot and 22 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.99, with 24h volume of $1.71B. Cryptocom leads spot volume with 16.1% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 6.13% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.064).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.99
24h: $0.99 — $0.99
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$1.71B
Spot $607.09M · Perp $1.1B
layersMarket Count
135
97 spot · 38 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
6.13%
37 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 37 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 37 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$607.09MSPOT36%
$1.1BPERP64%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Cryptocom16.1%
Coindcx10.3%
Binance10.3%
Whitebit8.1%
Xt4.1%
HHI: 0.064Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0087% · 138 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cryptocom | SUI/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $97.95M |
| Coindcx | SUI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $62.37M |
| Binance | SUI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $62.29M |
| Whitebit | SUI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $49.4M |
| Xt | SUI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $24.8M |
| OKX | SUI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $23.52M |
| Biconomy | SUI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $20.19M |
| Bitget | SUI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $16.85M |
| Kucoin | SUI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $16.75M |
| Coinbase | SUI/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $16.66M |
| Upbit | SUI/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $16.62M |
| Gate | SUI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $16.36M |
| Whitebit | SUI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.7M |
| Kraken | SUI/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $14.12M |
| Poloniex | SUI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.12M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CryptocomSPOT | $1.00 | +0.694% | $97.95M | 16.1% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.99 | +0.053% | $62.37M | 10.3% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $0.99 | -0.289% | $62.29M | 10.3% | — |
| 4 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.99 | -0.077% | $49.4M | 8.1% | — |
| 5 | XtSPOT | $0.99 | +0.124% | $24.8M | 4.1% | — |
| 6 | OKXSPOT | $0.99 | +0.124% | $23.52M | 3.9% | — |
| 7 | BiconomySPOT | $0.99 | +0.033% | $20.19M | 3.3% | — |
| 8 | BitgetSPOT | $0.99 | -0.299% | $16.85M | 2.8% | — |
| 9 | KucoinSPOT | $0.99 | +0.084% | $16.75M | 2.8% | — |
| 10 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.99 | -0.222% | $16.66M | 2.7% | — |
| 11 | UpbitSPOT | $1.01 | +1.390% | $16.62M | 2.7% | — |
| 12 | GateSPOT | $0.99 | -0.037% | $16.36M | 2.7% | — |
| 13 | KrakenSPOT | $0.99 | -0.271% | $14.12M | 2.3% | — |
| 14 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.99 | +0.215% | $13.12M | 2.2% | — |
| 15 | BybitSPOT | $0.99 | -0.188% | $11.58M | 1.9% | — |
| 16 | BitrueSPOT | $1.00 | +0.456% | $10.38M | 1.7% | — |
| 17 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.99 | +0.043% | $8.45M | 1.4% | — |
| 18 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.99 | +0.023% | $6.97M | 1.1% | — |
| 19 | BithumbSPOT | $1.01 | +1.541% | $6.1M | 1.0% | — |
| 20 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.99 | +0.154% | $5.49M | 0.9% | — |
| 21 | CoinwSPOT | $0.99 | +0.073% | $4.95M | 0.8% | — |
| 22 | PionexSPOT | $0.99 | +0.124% | $4.26M | 0.7% | — |
| 23 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.99 | +0.104% | $3.96M | 0.7% | — |
| 24 | MEXCSPOT | $0.99 | -0.309% | $3.86M | 0.6% | — |
| 25 | PhemexSPOT | $0.99 | -0.188% | $2.51M | 0.4% | — |
| 26 | HtxSPOT | $0.99 | +0.074% | $1.3M | 0.2% | — |
| 27 | CoinoneSPOT | $1.00 | +1.089% | $1.24M | 0.2% | — |
| 28 | BtseSPOT | $0.99 | +0.091% | $754.17K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.99 | +0.013% | $476.31K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.99 | -0.591% | $358.86K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | BigoneSPOT | $0.98 | -0.702% | $210.02K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | GeminiSPOT | $1.00 | +0.574% | $161.81K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.99 | +0.134% | $128.49K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.99 | +0.090% | $106.49K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | IndodaxSPOT | $1.02 | +3.020% | $94.45K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | KorbitSPOT | $1.00 | +0.864% | $47.74K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | LunoSPOT | $1.05 | +5.578% | $32.18K | 0.0% | — |
Sui Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for SUI.Sui ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for SUI.Sui Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.SUI to USD ConverterConvert SUI to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Sui Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de SUI da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de SUI. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar SUI diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de SUI. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Sui Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoSui MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosSui AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoSui Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeSui ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesSui Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaSui Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasSui NewsÚltimas notícias e análises