Xaut (XAUT) trades on 30 spot and 15 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $4,157.20, with 24h volume of $310.1M. Cryptocom leads spot volume with 70.9% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 2.17% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.509).
monitoringCurrent Price
$4,157.20
24h: $4,151.55 — $4,157.20
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$310.1M
Spot $216.76M · Perp $93.34M
layersMarket Count
97
79 spot · 18 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
2.17%
30 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 30 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 30 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$216.76MSPOT70%
$93.34MPERP30%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Cryptocom70.9%
Whitebit4.3%
Binance3.4%
Coindcx3.4%
Hotcoin2.5%
HHI: 0.509Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0021% · 100 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cryptocom | XAUT/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $153.75M |
| Whitebit | XAUT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.31M |
| Binance | XAUT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.29M |
| Coindcx | XAUT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.28M |
| Hotcoin | XAUT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.47M |
| Bybit | XAUT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.8M |
| Gate | XAUT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.75M |
| Xt | XAUT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.02M |
| OKX | XAUT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.01M |
| Whitebit | XAUT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.69M |
| Bitget | XAUT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.47M |
| Biconomy | XAUT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.52M |
| Bitrue | XAUT/RLUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.31M |
| Bitrue | XAUT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.31M |
| Bitrue | XAUT/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.3M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CryptocomSPOT | $4,168.37 | +0.269% | $153.75M | 70.9% | — |
| 2 | WhitebitSPOT | $4,149.57 | -0.183% | $9.31M | 4.3% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $4,151.20 | -0.144% | $7.29M | 3.4% | — |
| 4 | CoindcxSPOT | $4,151.20 | -0.144% | $7.28M | 3.4% | — |
| 5 | HotcoinSPOT | $4,151.21 | -0.144% | $5.47M | 2.5% | — |
| 6 | BybitSPOT | $4,150.15 | -0.170% | $4.8M | 2.2% | — |
| 7 | GateSPOT | $4,151.63 | -0.134% | $3.75M | 1.7% | — |
| 8 | XtSPOT | $4,150.63 | -0.158% | $3.02M | 1.4% | — |
| 9 | OKXSPOT | $4,150.63 | -0.158% | $3.01M | 1.4% | — |
| 10 | BitgetSPOT | $4,150.57 | -0.159% | $2.47M | 1.1% | — |
| 11 | BiconomySPOT | $4,151.20 | -0.144% | $1.52M | 0.7% | — |
| 12 | BitrueSPOT | $4,152.42 | -0.115% | $1.31M | 0.6% | — |
| 13 | PhemexSPOT | $4,147.53 | -0.232% | $1.3M | 0.6% | — |
| 14 | CoinwSPOT | $4,151.11 | -0.146% | $771.3K | 0.4% | — |
| 15 | HtxSPOT | $4,151.73 | -0.132% | $711.59K | 0.3% | — |
| 16 | BitcastleSPOT | $4,151.20 | -0.144% | $458.17K | 0.2% | — |
| 17 | KrakenSPOT | $4,155.95 | -0.030% | $438.01K | 0.2% | — |
| 18 | DigifinexSPOT | $4,152.46 | -0.114% | $435.91K | 0.2% | — |
| 19 | KucoinSPOT | $4,150.82 | -0.153% | $405.5K | 0.2% | — |
| 20 | BtseSPOT | $4,153.08 | -0.099% | $246.15K | 0.1% | — |
| 21 | BitfinexSPOT | $4,158.60 | +0.034% | $205.39K | 0.1% | — |
| 22 | PionexSPOT | $4,151.23 | -0.144% | $69.54K | 0.0% | — |
| 23 | BigoneSPOT | $4,149.93 | -0.175% | $54.91K | 0.0% | — |
| 24 | BithumbSPOT | $4,185.11 | +0.671% | $33.84K | 0.0% | — |
| 25 | BtcturkSPOT | $4,235.91 | +1.893% | $23.82K | 0.0% | — |
| 26 | UpbitSPOT | $4,190.33 | +0.797% | $21.92K | 0.0% | — |
| 27 | IndodaxSPOT | $4,238.50 | +1.956% | $20.58K | 0.0% | — |
| 28 | DeepcoinSPOT | $4,150.63 | -0.158% | $12.36K | 0.0% | — |
| 29 | CoinoneSPOT | $4,208.97 | +1.245% | $61.89 | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | GeminiSPOT | $4,156.51 | -0.017% | $4.88 | 0.0% | — |
Xaut Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for XAUT.Xaut ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for XAUT.Xaut Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.XAUT to USD ConverterConvert XAUT to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Xaut Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot XAUT de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de XAUT. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader XAUT directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de XAUT. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Xaut Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéXaut MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesXaut AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationXaut Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumeXaut ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesXaut Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confianceXaut Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésXaut NewsDernières actualités et analyses