Trump (TRUMP) trades on 32 spot and 21 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $1.74, with 24h volume of $227.23M. Jupiter leads spot volume with 20.8% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 195.02% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.095).
monitoringCurrent Price
$1.74
24h: $1.74 — $1.74
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$227.23M
Spot $56.39M · Perp $170.84M
layersMarket Count
96
72 spot · 24 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
195.02%
32 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 32 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 32 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$56.39MSPOT25%
$170.84MPERP75%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Jupiter20.8%
Coindcx12.2%
Binance12.2%
OKX10.1%
Phemex5.5%
HHI: 0.095Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: -0.0006% · 98 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jupiter | TRUMP/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $11.74M |
| Coindcx | TRUMP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.88M |
| Binance | TRUMP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.87M |
| OKX | TRUMP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.67M |
| Phemex | TRUMP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.12M |
| Upbit | TRUMP/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.47M |
| MEXC | TRUMP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.9M |
| Gate | TRUMP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.83M |
| Hotcoin | TRUMP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.69M |
| Bybit | TRUMP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.59M |
| Htx | TRUMP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.29M |
| Kucoin | TRUMP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.28M |
| Xt | TRUMP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.14M |
| Coinbase | TRUMP/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $966.55K |
| Biconomy | TRUMP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $913.65K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JupiterSPOT | $1.73 | -0.138% | $11.74M | 20.8% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $1.73 | -0.297% | $6.88M | 12.2% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $1.73 | -0.297% | $6.87M | 12.2% | — |
| 4 | OKXSPOT | $1.73 | -0.297% | $5.67M | 10.1% | — |
| 5 | PhemexSPOT | $1.73 | -0.182% | $3.12M | 5.5% | — |
| 6 | UpbitSPOT | $1.75 | +0.574% | $2.47M | 4.4% | — |
| 7 | MEXCSPOT | $1.73 | -0.297% | $1.9M | 3.4% | — |
| 8 | GateSPOT | $1.73 | -0.332% | $1.83M | 3.2% | — |
| 9 | HotcoinSPOT | $1.73 | -0.125% | $1.69M | 3.0% | — |
| 10 | BybitSPOT | $1.73 | -0.355% | $1.59M | 2.8% | — |
| 11 | HtxSPOT | $1.73 | -0.332% | $1.29M | 2.3% | — |
| 12 | KucoinSPOT | $1.73 | -0.355% | $1.28M | 2.3% | — |
| 13 | XtSPOT | $1.73 | -0.182% | $1.14M | 2.0% | — |
| 14 | CoinbaseSPOT | $1.73 | -0.196% | $966.55K | 1.7% | — |
| 15 | BiconomySPOT | $1.73 | -0.384% | $913.65K | 1.6% | — |
| 16 | BitrueSPOT | $1.73 | -0.373% | $826.5K | 1.5% | — |
| 17 | BtcturkSPOT | $1.77 | +2.008% | $547.77K | 1.0% | — |
| 18 | DeepcoinSPOT | $1.73 | -0.182% | $514.68K | 0.9% | — |
| 19 | BitgetSPOT | $1.73 | -0.240% | $401.86K | 0.7% | — |
| 20 | DigifinexSPOT | $1.73 | -0.182% | $352.17K | 0.6% | — |
| 21 | BithumbSPOT | $1.73 | -0.371% | $299.42K | 0.5% | — |
| 22 | BitcastleSPOT | $1.73 | -0.355% | $202.15K | 0.4% | — |
| 23 | WhitebitSPOT | $1.73 | -0.232% | $180.74K | 0.3% | — |
| 24 | KrakenSPOT | $1.74 | +0.114% | $119.85K | 0.2% | — |
| 25 | BitvavoSPOT | $1.74 | -0.083% | $78.13K | 0.1% | — |
| 26 | CryptocomSPOT | $1.73 | -0.240% | $44.12K | 0.1% | — |
| 27 | BigoneSPOT | $1.73 | -0.642% | $31.99K | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | CoinoneSPOT | $1.75 | +0.874% | $29.16K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | IndodaxSPOT | $1.77 | +1.721% | $4.34K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | BtseSPOT | $0.02 | -98.714% | $691.8 | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | BinanceusSPOT | $1.77 | +1.887% | $204.6 | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | GeminiSPOT | $1.75 | +0.967% | $35.35 | 0.0% | — |
Trump Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for TRUMP.Trump ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for TRUMP.Trump Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.TRUMP to USD ConverterConvert TRUMP to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Trump Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot TRUMP de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de TRUMP. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader TRUMP directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de TRUMP. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Trump Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéTrump MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesTrump AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationTrump Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumeTrump ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesTrump Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confianceTrump Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésTrump NewsDernières actualités et analyses