Pol (POL) trades on 38 spot and 22 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.09, with 24h volume of $105.31M. Whitebit leads spot volume with 19.8% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 2.33% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.082).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.09
24h: $0.09 — $0.09
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$105.31M
Spot $32.84M · Perp $72.47M
layersMarket Count
109
83 spot · 26 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
2.33%
38 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 38 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 38 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$32.84MSPOT31%
$72.47MPERP69%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit19.8%
Binance12.4%
Coindcx12.4%
Coinw5.8%
Poloniex4.9%
HHI: 0.082Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: -0.0041% · 112 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.49M |
| Binance | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.06M |
| Coindcx | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.06M |
| Coinw | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.92M |
| Poloniex | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.61M |
| Whitebit | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.56M |
| Bybit | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.27M |
| OKX | POL/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.03M |
| OKX | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $935.44K |
| Bitrue | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $843.24K |
| Xt | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $811.94K |
| Upbit | POL/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $727.09K |
| Phemex | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $661.31K |
| Digifinex | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $603.42K |
| Biconomy | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $579.66K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.09 | -0.114% | $6.49M | 19.8% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $0.09 | -0.093% | $4.06M | 12.4% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.09 | -0.082% | $4.06M | 12.4% | — |
| 4 | CoinwSPOT | $0.09 | -0.146% | $1.92M | 5.8% | — |
| 5 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.09 | -0.082% | $1.61M | 4.9% | — |
| 6 | BybitSPOT | $0.09 | -0.114% | $1.27M | 3.9% | — |
| 7 | OKXSPOT | $0.09 | -0.384% | $1.03M | 3.1% | — |
| 8 | BitrueSPOT | $0.09 | -0.167% | $843.24K | 2.6% | — |
| 9 | XtSPOT | $0.09 | -0.103% | $811.94K | 2.5% | — |
| 10 | UpbitSPOT | $0.09 | +0.242% | $727.09K | 2.2% | — |
| 11 | PhemexSPOT | $0.09 | +0.046% | $661.31K | 2.0% | — |
| 12 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.09 | -0.061% | $603.42K | 1.8% | — |
| 13 | BiconomySPOT | $0.09 | -0.061% | $579.66K | 1.8% | — |
| 14 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.09 | -0.082% | $543.12K | 1.7% | — |
| 15 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.09 | +0.021% | $534.18K | 1.6% | — |
| 16 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.09 | -0.167% | $488.04K | 1.5% | — |
| 17 | KucoinSPOT | $0.09 | -0.274% | $374.39K | 1.1% | — |
| 18 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.09 | -0.093% | $360.21K | 1.1% | — |
| 19 | KrakenSPOT | $0.09 | -0.223% | $298.87K | 0.9% | — |
| 20 | BithumbSPOT | $0.09 | +1.038% | $261.66K | 0.8% | — |
| 21 | MEXCSPOT | $0.09 | -0.135% | $192.7K | 0.6% | — |
| 22 | HtxSPOT | $0.09 | -0.167% | $176.62K | 0.5% | — |
| 23 | BitgetSPOT | $0.09 | -0.093% | $162.77K | 0.5% | — |
| 24 | BtseSPOT | $0.09 | -0.021% | $132.08K | 0.4% | — |
| 25 | GateSPOT | $0.09 | -0.167% | $108.5K | 0.3% | — |
| 26 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.09 | -0.077% | $96.84K | 0.3% | — |
| 27 | BigoneSPOT | $0.09 | +0.376% | $87.59K | 0.3% | — |
| 28 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.09 | -0.060% | $44.27K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | LunoSPOT | $0.09 | +0.665% | $29.29K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.10 | +1.917% | $23.11K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.09 | +0.879% | $19.49K | 0.1% | — |
| 32 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.10 | +1.965% | $17.72K | 0.1% | — |
| 33 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.09 | -0.221% | $10.34K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.09 | +0.176% | $9.97K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.09 | +0.365% | $8.94K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | PionexSPOT | $0.09 | -0.167% | $7.89K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | KorbitSPOT | $0.09 | +1.117% | $197.34 | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | GeminiSPOT | $0.09 | +0.191% | $139.63 | 0.0% | — |
Pol Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for POL.Pol ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for POL.Pol Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.POL to USD ConverterConvert POL to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Pol Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot POL de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de POL. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader POL directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de POL. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Pol Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéPol MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesPol AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationPol Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumePol ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesPol Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confiancePol Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésPol NewsDernières actualités et analyses