Pol (POL) trades on 38 spot and 22 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.09, with 24h volume of $105.31M. Whitebit leads spot volume with 19.8% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 2.33% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.082).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.09
24h: $0.09 — $0.09
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$105.31M
Spot $32.84M · Perp $72.47M
layersMarket Count
109
83 spot · 26 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
2.33%
38 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 38 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 38 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$32.84MSPOT31%
$72.47MPERP69%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit19.8%
Binance12.4%
Coindcx12.4%
Coinw5.8%
Poloniex4.9%
HHI: 0.082Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: -0.0041% · 112 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.49M |
| Binance | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.06M |
| Coindcx | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.06M |
| Coinw | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.92M |
| Poloniex | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.61M |
| Whitebit | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.56M |
| Bybit | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.27M |
| OKX | POL/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.03M |
| OKX | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $935.44K |
| Bitrue | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $843.24K |
| Xt | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $811.94K |
| Upbit | POL/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $727.09K |
| Phemex | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $661.31K |
| Digifinex | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $603.42K |
| Biconomy | POL/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $579.66K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.09 | -0.114% | $6.49M | 19.8% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $0.09 | -0.093% | $4.06M | 12.4% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.09 | -0.082% | $4.06M | 12.4% | — |
| 4 | CoinwSPOT | $0.09 | -0.146% | $1.92M | 5.8% | — |
| 5 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.09 | -0.082% | $1.61M | 4.9% | — |
| 6 | BybitSPOT | $0.09 | -0.114% | $1.27M | 3.9% | — |
| 7 | OKXSPOT | $0.09 | -0.384% | $1.03M | 3.1% | — |
| 8 | BitrueSPOT | $0.09 | -0.167% | $843.24K | 2.6% | — |
| 9 | XtSPOT | $0.09 | -0.103% | $811.94K | 2.5% | — |
| 10 | UpbitSPOT | $0.09 | +0.242% | $727.09K | 2.2% | — |
| 11 | PhemexSPOT | $0.09 | +0.046% | $661.31K | 2.0% | — |
| 12 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.09 | -0.061% | $603.42K | 1.8% | — |
| 13 | BiconomySPOT | $0.09 | -0.061% | $579.66K | 1.8% | — |
| 14 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.09 | -0.082% | $543.12K | 1.7% | — |
| 15 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.09 | +0.021% | $534.18K | 1.6% | — |
| 16 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.09 | -0.167% | $488.04K | 1.5% | — |
| 17 | KucoinSPOT | $0.09 | -0.274% | $374.39K | 1.1% | — |
| 18 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.09 | -0.093% | $360.21K | 1.1% | — |
| 19 | KrakenSPOT | $0.09 | -0.223% | $298.87K | 0.9% | — |
| 20 | BithumbSPOT | $0.09 | +1.038% | $261.66K | 0.8% | — |
| 21 | MEXCSPOT | $0.09 | -0.135% | $192.7K | 0.6% | — |
| 22 | HtxSPOT | $0.09 | -0.167% | $176.62K | 0.5% | — |
| 23 | BitgetSPOT | $0.09 | -0.093% | $162.77K | 0.5% | — |
| 24 | BtseSPOT | $0.09 | -0.021% | $132.08K | 0.4% | — |
| 25 | GateSPOT | $0.09 | -0.167% | $108.5K | 0.3% | — |
| 26 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.09 | -0.077% | $96.84K | 0.3% | — |
| 27 | BigoneSPOT | $0.09 | +0.376% | $87.59K | 0.3% | — |
| 28 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.09 | -0.060% | $44.27K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | LunoSPOT | $0.09 | +0.665% | $29.29K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.10 | +1.917% | $23.11K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.09 | +0.879% | $19.49K | 0.1% | — |
| 32 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.10 | +1.965% | $17.72K | 0.1% | — |
| 33 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.09 | -0.221% | $10.34K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.09 | +0.176% | $9.97K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.09 | +0.365% | $8.94K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | PionexSPOT | $0.09 | -0.167% | $7.89K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | KorbitSPOT | $0.09 | +1.117% | $197.34 | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | GeminiSPOT | $0.09 | +0.191% | $139.63 | 0.0% | — |
Pol Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for POL.Pol ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for POL.Pol Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.POL to USD ConverterConvert POL to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Pol Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de POL da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de POL. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar POL diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de POL. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Pol Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoPol MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosPol AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoPol Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumePol ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesPol Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaPol Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasPol NewsÚltimas notícias e análises