Sent (SENT) trades on 21 spot and 15 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.02, with 24h volume of $135.45M. Hotcoin leads spot volume with 15.0% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 22.66% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.095).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.02
24h: $0.02 — $0.02
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$135.45M
Spot $8.49M · Perp $126.96M
layersMarket Count
51
36 spot · 15 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
22.66%
21 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 21 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 21 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$8.49MSPOT6%
$126.96MPERP94%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Hotcoin15.0%
Binance14.4%
Coindcx14.4%
OKX11.2%
Bybit10.0%
HHI: 0.095Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: -0.0002% · 53 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hotcoin | SENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.27M |
| Binance | SENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.23M |
| Coindcx | SENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.22M |
| OKX | SENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $949.37K |
| Bybit | SENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $850.95K |
| Coinbase | SENT/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $443.95K |
| Gate | SENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $417.96K |
| Binance | SENT/TRY | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $265.76K |
| Kucoin | SENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $247.2K |
| Upbit | SENT/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $201.31K |
| Bitget | SENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $199.98K |
| Btcturk | SENT/TRY | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $179.5K |
| Biconomy | SENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $144.14K |
| Biconomy | SENT/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $137.71K |
| MEXC | SENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $133.57K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.02 | -0.137% | $1.27M | 15.0% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $0.02 | -0.137% | $1.23M | 14.4% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.02 | -0.082% | $1.22M | 14.4% | — |
| 4 | OKXSPOT | $0.02 | -0.795% | $949.37K | 11.2% | — |
| 5 | BybitSPOT | $0.02 | -0.691% | $850.95K | 10.0% | — |
| 6 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.02 | -0.384% | $443.95K | 5.2% | — |
| 7 | GateSPOT | $0.02 | -0.631% | $417.96K | 4.9% | — |
| 8 | KucoinSPOT | $0.02 | -0.631% | $247.2K | 2.9% | — |
| 9 | UpbitSPOT | $0.02 | +22.835% | $201.31K | 2.4% | — |
| 10 | BitgetSPOT | $0.02 | -0.592% | $199.98K | 2.4% | — |
| 11 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.02 | +2.179% | $179.5K | 2.1% | — |
| 12 | BiconomySPOT | $0.02 | -0.192% | $144.14K | 1.7% | — |
| 13 | MEXCSPOT | $0.02 | -0.795% | $133.57K | 1.6% | — |
| 14 | BithumbSPOT | $0.02 | -0.790% | $124.45K | 1.5% | — |
| 15 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.02 | -0.485% | $118.25K | 1.4% | — |
| 16 | BitrueSPOT | $0.02 | -0.082% | $111.2K | 1.3% | — |
| 17 | HtxSPOT | $0.02 | -0.921% | $66.02K | 0.8% | — |
| 18 | BigoneSPOT | $0.02 | -2.166% | $56.14K | 0.7% | — |
| 19 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.02 | -0.247% | $34.11K | 0.4% | — |
| 20 | XtSPOT | $0.02 | -0.082% | $24.5K | 0.3% | — |
| 21 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.02 | +9.353% | $9.26 | 0.0% | — |
Sent Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for SENT.Sent ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for SENT.Sent Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.SENT to USD ConverterConvert SENT to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Sent Analytics FAQ
¿Qué muestra el gráfico de distribución de precios?expand_more
El gráfico clasifica cada exchange con mercados spot de SENT del más barato al más caro. Revela dónde los compradores obtienen el mejor precio y dónde los vendedores pagan una prima.
¿Qué es la concentración HHI?expand_more
El índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mide cuán concentrado está el volumen de SENT. Un HHI alto significa que uno o dos exchanges dominan; un HHI bajo significa liquidez distribuida entre muchas plataformas.
¿Qué me dice la división spot vs perpetuo?expand_more
Muestra si los traders prefieren operar SENT directamente (spot) o con apalancamiento (futuros perpetuos). Una fuerte cuota perpetua señala especulación activa; una cuota spot dominante indica compra y venta más orgánica.
¿Por qué es importante el spread entre exchanges?expand_more
El spread es la diferencia porcentual entre el precio más barato y el más caro de SENT. Spreads estrechos significan precios eficientes; spreads amplios crean oportunidades de arbitraje.
¿De dónde provienen estos datos?expand_more
Todos los análisis de esta página se calculan con la agregación propia de CoinCryptoRank: libros de órdenes, operaciones y tickers de 60+ exchanges. No dependemos de proveedores externos.
Sent Price & ChartsPrecio en vivo, gráfico y datos de mercadoSent MarketsTodos los pares y exchanges comparadosSent AnalyticsDistribución de precios, volumen y concentraciónSent Historical DataHistorial diario de precios y volumenSent ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesSent Trading SignalsSeñales BUY/SELL con confianzaSent Funding RatesTasas de funding y APR comparadasSent NewsÚltimas noticias y análisis