Wld (WLD) trades on 35 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.50, with 24h volume of $1.3B. Binance leads spot volume with 13.9% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 2.46% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.071).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.50
24h: $0.50 — $0.50
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$1.3B
Spot $266.76M · Perp $1.03B
layersMarket Count
99
70 spot · 29 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
2.46%
35 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 35 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 35 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$266.76MSPOT21%
$1.03BPERP79%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance13.9%
Coindcx13.9%
Upbit8.3%
Bithumb7.9%
Whitebit7.0%
HHI: 0.071Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0018% · 101 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $37.14M |
| Coindcx | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $37.09M |
| Upbit | WLD/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $22.11M |
| Bithumb | WLD/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $21.05M |
| Whitebit | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $18.75M |
| OKX | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $14.97M |
| Bybit | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $14.04M |
| Bitget | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $14M |
| Gate | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $12.73M |
| Coinw | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.67M |
| Bitrue | WLD/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.8M |
| Bitrue | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.91M |
| Poloniex | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.24M |
| OKX | WLD/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.07M |
| Bitvavo | WLD/EUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.04M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $0.50 | -0.170% | $37.14M | 13.9% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.50 | -0.190% | $37.09M | 13.9% | — |
| 3 | UpbitSPOT | $0.50 | +0.439% | $22.11M | 8.3% | — |
| 4 | BithumbSPOT | $0.50 | +0.589% | $21.05M | 7.9% | — |
| 5 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.50 | -0.350% | $18.75M | 7.0% | — |
| 6 | OKXSPOT | $0.50 | -0.130% | $14.97M | 5.6% | — |
| 7 | BybitSPOT | $0.50 | -0.190% | $14.04M | 5.3% | — |
| 8 | BitgetSPOT | $0.50 | -0.230% | $14M | 5.2% | — |
| 9 | GateSPOT | $0.50 | -0.190% | $12.73M | 4.8% | — |
| 10 | CoinwSPOT | $0.50 | -0.170% | $9.67M | 3.6% | — |
| 11 | BitrueSPOT | $0.50 | -0.165% | $6.8M | 2.5% | — |
| 12 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.50 | -0.250% | $5.24M | 2.0% | — |
| 13 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.50 | -0.126% | $4.04M | 1.5% | — |
| 14 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.50 | +0.589% | $3.75M | 1.4% | — |
| 15 | XtSPOT | $0.50 | -0.230% | $3.72M | 1.4% | — |
| 16 | KucoinSPOT | $0.50 | -0.190% | $2.82M | 1.1% | — |
| 17 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.50 | -0.190% | $2.54M | 1.0% | — |
| 18 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.50 | -0.200% | $2.31M | 0.9% | — |
| 19 | BiconomySPOT | $0.50 | -0.170% | $2.31M | 0.9% | — |
| 20 | PhemexSPOT | $0.50 | -0.090% | $2.28M | 0.9% | — |
| 21 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.50 | -0.170% | $2.08M | 0.8% | — |
| 22 | KrakenSPOT | $0.50 | -0.460% | $1.8M | 0.7% | — |
| 23 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.51 | +1.890% | $1.05M | 0.4% | — |
| 24 | MEXCSPOT | $0.50 | -0.210% | $997.93K | 0.4% | — |
| 25 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.50 | -0.210% | $698.42K | 0.3% | — |
| 26 | PionexSPOT | $0.50 | -0.230% | $415.15K | 0.2% | — |
| 27 | KorbitSPOT | $0.50 | +0.231% | $382.74K | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | BtseSPOT | $0.50 | -0.170% | $332.02K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.50 | -0.180% | $313.97K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.50 | -0.210% | $252.86K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | HtxSPOT | $0.50 | -0.250% | $46.08K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.50 | -0.136% | $44.97K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.51 | +1.402% | $15.92K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | GeminiSPOT | $0.50 | +0.326% | $13.93K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.50 | -0.590% | $1.1K | 0.0% | — |
Wld Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for WLD.Wld ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for WLD.Wld Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.WLD to USD ConverterConvert WLD to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Wld Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, WLD spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, WLD işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların WLD'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı WLD fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Wld Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriWld MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıWld AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaWld Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimWld ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiWld Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriWld Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıWld NewsSon haberler ve analizler