Wld (WLD) trades on 35 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.50, with 24h volume of $1.34B. Coindcx leads spot volume with 13.6% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 2.91% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.070).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.50
24h: $0.50 — $0.50
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$1.34B
Spot $276.05M · Perp $1.06B
layersMarket Count
99
70 spot · 29 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
2.91%
35 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 35 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 35 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$276.05MSPOT21%
$1.06BPERP79%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Coindcx13.6%
Binance13.6%
Upbit8.6%
Bithumb7.9%
Whitebit7.1%
HHI: 0.070Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0022% · 101 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coindcx | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $37.53M |
| Binance | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $37.51M |
| Upbit | WLD/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $23.84M |
| Bithumb | WLD/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $21.77M |
| Whitebit | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $19.54M |
| OKX | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.81M |
| Bitget | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $14.92M |
| Bybit | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $14.66M |
| Gate | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.01M |
| Coinw | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.69M |
| Bitrue | WLD/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.86M |
| Bitrue | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.9M |
| OKX | WLD/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.72M |
| Poloniex | WLD/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.3M |
| Bitvavo | WLD/EUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.32M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.50 | -0.233% | $37.53M | 13.6% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $0.50 | -0.174% | $37.51M | 13.6% | — |
| 3 | UpbitSPOT | $0.50 | +0.513% | $23.84M | 8.6% | — |
| 4 | BithumbSPOT | $0.50 | +0.513% | $21.77M | 7.9% | — |
| 5 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.50 | -0.353% | $19.54M | 7.1% | — |
| 6 | OKXSPOT | $0.50 | -0.134% | $15.81M | 5.7% | — |
| 7 | BitgetSPOT | $0.50 | -0.154% | $14.92M | 5.4% | — |
| 8 | BybitSPOT | $0.50 | -0.134% | $14.66M | 5.3% | — |
| 9 | GateSPOT | $0.50 | -0.174% | $13.01M | 4.7% | — |
| 10 | CoinwSPOT | $0.50 | -0.174% | $9.69M | 3.5% | — |
| 11 | BitrueSPOT | $0.50 | -0.074% | $6.86M | 2.5% | — |
| 12 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.50 | -0.373% | $5.3M | 1.9% | — |
| 13 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.50 | -0.207% | $4.32M | 1.6% | — |
| 14 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.50 | +0.513% | $3.96M | 1.4% | — |
| 15 | XtSPOT | $0.50 | -0.194% | $3.75M | 1.4% | — |
| 16 | KucoinSPOT | $0.50 | -0.114% | $2.96M | 1.1% | — |
| 17 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.50 | -0.214% | $2.46M | 0.9% | — |
| 18 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.50 | -0.319% | $2.41M | 0.9% | — |
| 19 | BiconomySPOT | $0.50 | -0.094% | $2.38M | 0.9% | — |
| 20 | PhemexSPOT | $0.50 | -0.015% | $2.26M | 0.8% | — |
| 21 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.50 | -0.094% | $2.2M | 0.8% | — |
| 22 | KrakenSPOT | $0.50 | -0.478% | $1.99M | 0.7% | — |
| 23 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.51 | +1.957% | $1.15M | 0.4% | — |
| 24 | MEXCSPOT | $0.50 | -0.233% | $1.03M | 0.4% | — |
| 25 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.50 | -0.214% | $719.07K | 0.3% | — |
| 26 | PionexSPOT | $0.50 | -0.253% | $420.45K | 0.2% | — |
| 27 | KorbitSPOT | $0.50 | +0.439% | $419.74K | 0.2% | — |
| 28 | BtseSPOT | $0.50 | -0.048% | $334.99K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.50 | -0.199% | $321.16K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.50 | -0.094% | $256.08K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | HtxSPOT | $0.50 | -0.373% | $45.33K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.50 | -0.311% | $45.08K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.51 | +2.260% | $16.91K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | GeminiSPOT | $0.50 | +0.163% | $15.12K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.50 | -0.671% | $1.09K | 0.0% | — |
Wld Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for WLD.Wld ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for WLD.Wld Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.WLD to USD ConverterConvert WLD to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Wld Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot WLD de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de WLD. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader WLD directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de WLD. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Wld Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéWld MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesWld AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationWld Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumeWld ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesWld Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confianceWld Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésWld NewsDernières actualités et analyses