Tia (TIA) trades on 30 spot and 21 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.45, with 24h volume of $403.25M. Coindcx leads spot volume with 17.3% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 31.16% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.077).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.45
24h: $0.45 — $0.45
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$403.25M
Spot $83.08M · Perp $320.17M
layersMarket Count
83
57 spot · 26 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
31.16%
30 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 30 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 30 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$83.08MSPOT21%
$320.17MPERP79%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Coindcx17.3%
Binance17.3%
Whitebit9.9%
OKX3.4%
Htx3.2%
HHI: 0.077Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: -0.0041% · 84 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coindcx | TIA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $14.37M |
| Binance | TIA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $14.37M |
| Whitebit | TIA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.23M |
| Whitebit | TIA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.56M |
| Binance | TIA/TRY | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.37M |
| OKX | TIA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.79M |
| Htx | TIA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.66M |
| Bybit | TIA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.62M |
| OKX | TIA/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.41M |
| MEXC | TIA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.32M |
| Bitrue | TIA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.28M |
| Coinbase | TIA/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.97M |
| Kraken | TIA/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.72M |
| Coinw | TIA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.67M |
| Upbit | TIA/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.47M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.45 | -0.042% | $14.37M | 17.3% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $0.45 | +0.157% | $14.37M | 17.3% | — |
| 3 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.45 | -0.153% | $8.23M | 9.9% | — |
| 4 | OKXSPOT | $0.45 | -0.065% | $2.79M | 3.4% | — |
| 5 | HtxSPOT | $0.45 | -0.353% | $2.66M | 3.2% | — |
| 6 | BybitSPOT | $0.45 | +0.046% | $2.62M | 3.2% | — |
| 7 | MEXCSPOT | $0.45 | +0.046% | $2.32M | 2.8% | — |
| 8 | BitrueSPOT | $0.45 | -0.042% | $2.28M | 2.8% | — |
| 9 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.45 | +0.133% | $1.97M | 2.4% | — |
| 10 | KrakenSPOT | $0.45 | -0.224% | $1.72M | 2.1% | — |
| 11 | CoinwSPOT | $0.45 | +0.113% | $1.67M | 2.0% | — |
| 12 | UpbitSPOT | $0.61 | +36.424% | $1.47M | 1.8% | — |
| 13 | XtSPOT | $0.45 | -0.287% | $1.41M | 1.7% | — |
| 14 | KucoinSPOT | $0.45 | +0.557% | $1.36M | 1.6% | — |
| 15 | BitgetSPOT | $0.45 | +0.135% | $1.35M | 1.6% | — |
| 16 | PhemexSPOT | $0.45 | -0.220% | $1.07M | 1.3% | — |
| 17 | GateSPOT | $0.45 | +0.069% | $750.47K | 0.9% | — |
| 18 | BithumbSPOT | $0.45 | +0.785% | $695.8K | 0.8% | — |
| 19 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.45 | +0.398% | $677.1K | 0.8% | — |
| 20 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.46 | +3.062% | $664.72K | 0.8% | — |
| 21 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.45 | -0.087% | $634.33K | 0.8% | — |
| 22 | PionexSPOT | $0.45 | -0.131% | $632.97K | 0.8% | — |
| 23 | BtseSPOT | $0.45 | -0.067% | $470.75K | 0.6% | — |
| 24 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.45 | -0.042% | $122.69K | 0.1% | — |
| 25 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.45 | +0.071% | $26.17K | 0.0% | — |
| 26 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.46 | +1.862% | $14.18K | 0.0% | — |
| 27 | LunoSPOT | $0.46 | +2.797% | $12.71K | 0.0% | — |
| 28 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.48 | +7.555% | $3.02K | 0.0% | — |
| 29 | KorbitSPOT | $0.46 | +1.829% | $2.26K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.48 | +6.620% | $659.81 | 0.0% | — |
Tia Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for TIA.Tia ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for TIA.Tia Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.TIA to USD ConverterConvert TIA to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Tia Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, TIA spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, TIA işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların TIA'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı TIA fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Tia Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriTia MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıTia AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaTia Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimTia ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiTia Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriTia Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıTia NewsSon haberler ve analizler