Stx (STX) trades on 28 spot and 18 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.42, with 24h volume of $159.88M. Upbit leads spot volume with 23.9% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 4.17% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.104).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.42
24h: $0.42 — $0.42
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$159.88M
Spot $37.93M · Perp $121.95M
layersMarket Count
70
50 spot · 20 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
4.17%
28 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 28 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 28 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$37.93MSPOT24%
$121.95MPERP76%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Upbit23.9%
Binance12.4%
Coindcx12.4%
OKX7.0%
Kucoin5.3%
HHI: 0.104Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: -0.0002% · 71 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Upbit | STX/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.07M |
| Binance | STX/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.71M |
| Coindcx | STX/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.7M |
| OKX | STX/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.66M |
| Kucoin | STX/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.01M |
| Coinbase | STX/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.69M |
| Gate | STX/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.41M |
| Kraken | STX/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.3M |
| Bithumb | STX/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.23M |
| Bitrue | STX/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $872.9K |
| Xt | STX/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $845.69K |
| Bybit | STX/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $795.75K |
| OKX | STX/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $578.31K |
| Bitvavo | STX/EUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $557.62K |
| Coinw | STX/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $527.19K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UpbitSPOT | $0.43 | +1.569% | $9.07M | 23.9% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $0.42 | -0.867% | $4.71M | 12.4% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.42 | +0.013% | $4.7M | 12.4% | — |
| 4 | OKXSPOT | $0.42 | -0.820% | $2.66M | 7.0% | — |
| 5 | KucoinSPOT | $0.42 | -0.891% | $2.01M | 5.3% | — |
| 6 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.42 | -0.929% | $1.69M | 4.5% | — |
| 7 | GateSPOT | $0.42 | -0.820% | $1.41M | 3.7% | — |
| 8 | KrakenSPOT | $0.41 | -1.308% | $1.3M | 3.4% | — |
| 9 | BithumbSPOT | $0.42 | +0.149% | $1.23M | 3.2% | — |
| 10 | BitrueSPOT | $0.42 | +0.132% | $872.9K | 2.3% | — |
| 11 | XtSPOT | $0.42 | -0.130% | $845.69K | 2.2% | — |
| 12 | BybitSPOT | $0.42 | -0.891% | $795.75K | 2.1% | — |
| 13 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.42 | -0.173% | $557.62K | 1.5% | — |
| 14 | CoinwSPOT | $0.42 | -0.106% | $527.19K | 1.4% | — |
| 15 | PionexSPOT | $0.42 | -0.154% | $395.95K | 1.0% | — |
| 16 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.42 | -0.098% | $380.76K | 1.0% | — |
| 17 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.42 | +0.322% | $380.61K | 1.0% | — |
| 18 | BitgetSPOT | $0.42 | -1.034% | $295.57K | 0.8% | — |
| 19 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.43 | +1.588% | $280.98K | 0.7% | — |
| 20 | PhemexSPOT | $0.42 | -0.582% | $265.91K | 0.7% | — |
| 21 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.42 | +0.251% | $187.1K | 0.5% | — |
| 22 | MEXCSPOT | $0.41 | -1.533% | $133.83K | 0.4% | — |
| 23 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.42 | +0.143% | $121.23K | 0.3% | — |
| 24 | KorbitSPOT | $0.43 | +2.102% | $18.86K | 0.0% | — |
| 25 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.43 | +1.569% | $11.8K | 0.0% | — |
| 26 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.42 | +0.108% | $9.4K | 0.0% | — |
| 27 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.42 | +0.084% | $7.76K | 0.0% | — |
| 28 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.43 | +2.660% | $5.75K | 0.0% | — |
Stx Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for STX.Stx ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for STX.Stx Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.STX to USD ConverterConvert STX to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Stx Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, STX spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, STX işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların STX'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı STX fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Stx Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriStx MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıStx AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaStx Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimStx ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiStx Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriStx Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıStx NewsSon haberler ve analizler