Shiba Inu (SHIB) trades on 37 spot and 13 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.00000494, with 24h volume of $2.39T. OKX leads spot volume with 99.5% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 4.97% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.989).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.00000494
24h: $0.00000493 — $0.00000494
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$2.39T
Spot $10.09B · Perp $2.38T
layersMarket Count
100
83 spot · 17 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
4.97%
37 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 37 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 37 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$10.09BSPOT0%
$2.38TPERP100%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
OKX99.5%
Kucoin0.2%
Coindcx0.0%
Binance0.0%
Upbit0.0%
HHI: 0.989Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0016% · 107 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OKX | SHIB/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $10.03B |
| Kucoin | SHIB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $16.99M |
| Coindcx | SHIB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.43M |
| Binance | SHIB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.42M |
| Upbit | SHIB/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.33M |
| Poloniex | SHIB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.81M |
| Whitebit | SHIB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.58M |
| OKX | SHIB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.53M |
| Biconomy | SHIB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.67M |
| Bithumb | SHIB/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.61M |
| Digifinex | SHIB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.43M |
| Coinw | SHIB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.39M |
| Hotcoin | SHIB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.25M |
| Phemex | SHIB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.15M |
| Bybit | SHIB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.06M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OKXSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.202% | $10.03B | 99.5% | — |
| 2 | KucoinSPOT | $0.00000492 | -0.330% | $16.99M | 0.2% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $3.43M | 0.0% | — |
| 4 | BinanceSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $3.42M | 0.0% | — |
| 5 | UpbitSPOT | $0.00000514 | +4.144% | $3.33M | 0.0% | — |
| 6 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $2.81M | 0.0% | — |
| 7 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.00000492 | -0.330% | $2.58M | 0.0% | — |
| 8 | BiconomySPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $1.67M | 0.0% | — |
| 9 | BithumbSPOT | $0.00000492 | -0.384% | $1.61M | 0.0% | — |
| 10 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $1.43M | 0.0% | — |
| 11 | CoinwSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $1.39M | 0.0% | — |
| 12 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $1.25M | 0.0% | — |
| 13 | PhemexSPOT | $0.00000492 | -0.330% | $1.15M | 0.0% | — |
| 14 | BybitSPOT | $0.00000492 | -0.330% | $1.06M | 0.0% | — |
| 15 | MEXCSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $1.02M | 0.0% | — |
| 16 | BitrueSPOT | $0.00000495 | +0.276% | $783.3K | 0.0% | — |
| 17 | GateSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $495.23K | 0.0% | — |
| 18 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $438.05K | 0.0% | — |
| 19 | BitgetSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $336.7K | 0.0% | — |
| 20 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $334.45K | 0.0% | — |
| 21 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $307.99K | 0.0% | — |
| 22 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.00000494 | +0.000% | $283.41K | 0.0% | — |
| 23 | XtSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $269.68K | 0.0% | — |
| 24 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.00000492 | -0.330% | $208.38K | 0.0% | — |
| 25 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.00000505 | +2.324% | $143.05K | 0.0% | — |
| 26 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.00000500 | +1.125% | $105.19K | 0.0% | — |
| 27 | BtseSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.202% | $87.29K | 0.0% | — |
| 28 | BigoneSPOT | $0.00000491 | -0.532% | $66.71K | 0.0% | — |
| 29 | PionexSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $43.68K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $29.94K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.00000511 | +3.400% | $28.88K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | KrakenSPOT | $0.00000490 | -0.910% | $18.48K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | KorbitSPOT | $0.00000492 | -0.384% | $15.58K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | GeminiSPOT | $0.00000494 | -0.083% | $8.68K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.00000491 | -0.532% | $5.22K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | HtxSPOT | $0.00000493 | -0.128% | $5.2K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.00000494 | +0.000% | $2.29K | 0.0% | — |
Shiba Inu Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for SHIB.Shiba Inu ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for SHIB.Shiba Inu Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.SHIB to USD ConverterConvert SHIB to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Shiba Inu Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, SHIB spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, SHIB işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların SHIB'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı SHIB fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Shiba Inu Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriShiba Inu MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıShiba Inu AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaShiba Inu Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimShiba Inu ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiShiba Inu Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriShiba Inu Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıShiba Inu NewsSon haberler ve analizler