Qqqb (QQQB) trades on 4 spot and 0 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $718.46, with 24h volume of $8.04M. Binance leads spot volume with 59.5% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 0.03% — venues are closely aligned. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.419).
monitoringCurrent Price
$718.46
24h: $718.46 — $719.20
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$8.04M
Spot $8.04M · Perp $0
layersMarket Count
5
5 spot · 0 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
0.03%
4 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 4 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 4 of 4 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$8.04MSPOT100%
$0PERP0%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance59.5%
Digifinex21.5%
Biconomy11.2%
Hotcoin7.8%
HHI: 0.419Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0000% · 5 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | QQQB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.78M |
| Digifinex | QQQB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.73M |
| Biconomy | QQQB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $897.93K |
| Hotcoin | QQQB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $630.32K |
| Lbank | QQQB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $717.83 | -0.087% | $4.78M | 59.5% | — |
| 2 | DigifinexSPOT | $717.61 | -0.118% | $1.73M | 21.5% | — |
| 3 | BiconomySPOT | $717.82 | -0.089% | $897.93K | 11.2% | — |
| 4 | HotcoinSPOT | $717.83 | -0.087% | $630.32K | 7.8% | — |
Qqqb Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for QQQB.Qqqb ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for QQQB.Qqqb Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.QQQB to USD ConverterConvert QQQB to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Qqqb Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, QQQB spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, QQQB işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların QQQB'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı QQQB fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Qqqb Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriQqqb MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıQqqb AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaQqqb Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimQqqb ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiQqqb Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriQqqb Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıQqqb NewsSon haberler ve analizler