Qqqb (QQQB) trades on 4 spot and 0 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $718.08, with 24h volume of $7.76M. Binance leads spot volume with 59.1% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 0.01% — venues are closely aligned. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.415).
monitoringCurrent Price
$718.08
24h: $718.08 — $718.62
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$7.76M
Spot $7.76M · Perp $0
layersMarket Count
5
5 spot · 0 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
0.01%
4 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 4 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 4 of 4 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$7.76MSPOT100%
$0PERP0%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance59.1%
Digifinex21.6%
Biconomy11.2%
Hotcoin8.1%
HHI: 0.415Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0000% · 5 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | QQQB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.59M |
| Digifinex | QQQB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.68M |
| Biconomy | QQQB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $867.91K |
| Hotcoin | QQQB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $631.06K |
| Lbank | QQQB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $717.25 | -0.116% | $4.59M | 59.1% | — |
| 2 | DigifinexSPOT | $717.20 | -0.123% | $1.68M | 21.6% | — |
| 3 | BiconomySPOT | $717.26 | -0.115% | $867.91K | 11.2% | — |
| 4 | HotcoinSPOT | $717.25 | -0.116% | $631.06K | 8.1% | — |
Qqqb Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for QQQB.Qqqb ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for QQQB.Qqqb Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.QQQB to USD ConverterConvert QQQB to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Qqqb Analytics FAQ
What does the price distribution chart show?expand_more
The price distribution chart ranks every exchange that lists QQQB spot markets from the cheapest to the most expensive venue. It reveals where buyers get the best price and where sellers pay a premium.
What is HHI concentration?expand_more
The Herfindahl-Hirschman Index measures how concentrated QQQB trading volume is. A high HHI means one or two exchanges dominate volume; a low HHI means liquidity is well distributed across many venues.
What does the spot vs perpetual volume split tell me?expand_more
It shows whether traders prefer to trade QQQB outright (spot) or with leverage (perpetual futures). A strong perp share signals active speculation, while a dominant spot share indicates more organic buying and selling.
Why is the price spread between exchanges important?expand_more
The spread is the percentage difference between the cheapest and most expensive QQQB price across venues. Narrow spreads mean efficient pricing; wide spreads create cross-exchange arbitrage opportunities.
Where does this analytics data come from?expand_more
All analytics on this page are computed from CoinCryptoRank's own first-party aggregation of order books, trades and tickers from 60+ exchanges. We do not rely on third-party market data vendors.
Qqqb Price & ChartsLive price, chart and market dataQqqb MarketsAll trading pairs and exchanges comparedQqqb AnalyticsPrice distribution, volume and concentrationQqqb Historical DataDaily price history and volumeQqqb ArbitrageCross-exchange spread matrixQqqb Trading SignalsBUY/SELL signals with confidence scoresQqqb Funding RatesFunding rates and APR comparedQqqb NewsLatest news and analysis