Moodeng (MOODENG) trades on 25 spot and 17 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.04, with 24h volume of $310.56M. Htx leads spot volume with 24.1% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 9.22% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.139).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.04
24h: $0.04 — $0.04
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$310.56M
Spot $21.07M · Perp $289.49M
layersMarket Count
58
40 spot · 18 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
9.22%
25 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 25 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 25 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$21.07MSPOT7%
$289.49MPERP93%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Htx24.1%
Upbit23.0%
OKX11.3%
Bithumb8.2%
Xt5.1%
HHI: 0.139Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0087% · 60 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Htx | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.08M |
| Upbit | MOODENG/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.86M |
| OKX | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.38M |
| Bithumb | MOODENG/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.72M |
| OKX | MOODENG/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.35M |
| Xt | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.07M |
| Coinbase | MOODENG/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $969.08K |
| Bitvavo | MOODENG/EUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $861.75K |
| Deepcoin | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $373.58K |
| Coindcx | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $333.43K |
| Kucoin | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $333.43K |
| Whitebit | MOODENG/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $296.09K |
| Gate | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $246.23K |
| Bitrue | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $194.17K |
| Bitget | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $179.16K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HtxSPOT | $0.04 | +0.040% | $5.08M | 24.1% | — |
| 2 | UpbitSPOT | $0.04 | -3.043% | $4.86M | 23.0% | — |
| 3 | OKXSPOT | $0.04 | +0.154% | $2.38M | 11.3% | — |
| 4 | BithumbSPOT | $0.04 | -1.029% | $1.72M | 8.2% | — |
| 5 | XtSPOT | $0.04 | +0.154% | $1.07M | 5.1% | — |
| 6 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.04 | +0.648% | $969.08K | 4.6% | — |
| 7 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.04 | +0.078% | $861.75K | 4.1% | — |
| 8 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.04 | +0.086% | $373.58K | 1.8% | — |
| 9 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.04 | +0.246% | $333.43K | 1.6% | — |
| 10 | KucoinSPOT | $0.04 | +0.246% | $333.43K | 1.6% | — |
| 11 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.04 | +0.365% | $296.09K | 1.4% | — |
| 12 | GateSPOT | $0.04 | +0.040% | $246.23K | 1.2% | — |
| 13 | BitrueSPOT | $0.04 | +0.383% | $194.17K | 0.9% | — |
| 14 | BitgetSPOT | $0.04 | -0.120% | $179.16K | 0.9% | — |
| 15 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.04 | +0.200% | $178.78K | 0.8% | — |
| 16 | BigoneSPOT | $0.04 | +0.475% | $152.75K | 0.7% | — |
| 17 | BiconomySPOT | $0.04 | +0.132% | $131.38K | 0.6% | — |
| 18 | MEXCSPOT | $0.04 | +0.314% | $82.44K | 0.4% | — |
| 19 | CoinwSPOT | $0.04 | +0.863% | $71.76K | 0.3% | — |
| 20 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.04 | +0.132% | $67.71K | 0.3% | — |
| 21 | BtseSPOT | $0.04 | +0.046% | $35.79K | 0.2% | — |
| 22 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.04 | +2.677% | $32.47K | 0.2% | — |
| 23 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.04 | +0.156% | $3.9K | 0.0% | — |
| 24 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.04 | -6.372% | $1.43K | 0.0% | — |
| 25 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.04 | -3.962% | $107.18 | 0.0% | — |
Moodeng Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for MOODENG.Moodeng ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for MOODENG.Moodeng Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.MOODENG to USD ConverterConvert MOODENG to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Moodeng Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, MOODENG spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, MOODENG işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların MOODENG'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı MOODENG fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Moodeng Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriMoodeng MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıMoodeng AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaMoodeng Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimMoodeng ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiMoodeng Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriMoodeng Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıMoodeng NewsSon haberler ve analizler