Moodeng (MOODENG) trades on 25 spot and 17 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.04, with 24h volume of $310.56M. Htx leads spot volume with 24.1% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 9.22% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.139).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.04
24h: $0.04 — $0.04
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$310.56M
Spot $21.07M · Perp $289.49M
layersMarket Count
58
40 spot · 18 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
9.22%
25 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 25 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 25 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$21.07MSPOT7%
$289.49MPERP93%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Htx24.1%
Upbit23.0%
OKX11.3%
Bithumb8.2%
Xt5.1%
HHI: 0.139Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0087% · 60 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Htx | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.08M |
| Upbit | MOODENG/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.86M |
| OKX | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.38M |
| Bithumb | MOODENG/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.72M |
| OKX | MOODENG/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.35M |
| Xt | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.07M |
| Coinbase | MOODENG/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $969.08K |
| Bitvavo | MOODENG/EUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $861.75K |
| Deepcoin | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $373.58K |
| Coindcx | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $333.43K |
| Kucoin | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $333.43K |
| Whitebit | MOODENG/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $296.09K |
| Gate | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $246.23K |
| Bitrue | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $194.17K |
| Bitget | MOODENG/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $179.16K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HtxSPOT | $0.04 | +0.040% | $5.08M | 24.1% | — |
| 2 | UpbitSPOT | $0.04 | -3.043% | $4.86M | 23.0% | — |
| 3 | OKXSPOT | $0.04 | +0.154% | $2.38M | 11.3% | — |
| 4 | BithumbSPOT | $0.04 | -1.029% | $1.72M | 8.2% | — |
| 5 | XtSPOT | $0.04 | +0.154% | $1.07M | 5.1% | — |
| 6 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.04 | +0.648% | $969.08K | 4.6% | — |
| 7 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.04 | +0.078% | $861.75K | 4.1% | — |
| 8 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.04 | +0.086% | $373.58K | 1.8% | — |
| 9 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.04 | +0.246% | $333.43K | 1.6% | — |
| 10 | KucoinSPOT | $0.04 | +0.246% | $333.43K | 1.6% | — |
| 11 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.04 | +0.365% | $296.09K | 1.4% | — |
| 12 | GateSPOT | $0.04 | +0.040% | $246.23K | 1.2% | — |
| 13 | BitrueSPOT | $0.04 | +0.383% | $194.17K | 0.9% | — |
| 14 | BitgetSPOT | $0.04 | -0.120% | $179.16K | 0.9% | — |
| 15 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.04 | +0.200% | $178.78K | 0.8% | — |
| 16 | BigoneSPOT | $0.04 | +0.475% | $152.75K | 0.7% | — |
| 17 | BiconomySPOT | $0.04 | +0.132% | $131.38K | 0.6% | — |
| 18 | MEXCSPOT | $0.04 | +0.314% | $82.44K | 0.4% | — |
| 19 | CoinwSPOT | $0.04 | +0.863% | $71.76K | 0.3% | — |
| 20 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.04 | +0.132% | $67.71K | 0.3% | — |
| 21 | BtseSPOT | $0.04 | +0.046% | $35.79K | 0.2% | — |
| 22 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.04 | +2.677% | $32.47K | 0.2% | — |
| 23 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.04 | +0.156% | $3.9K | 0.0% | — |
| 24 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.04 | -6.372% | $1.43K | 0.0% | — |
| 25 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.04 | -3.962% | $107.18 | 0.0% | — |
Moodeng Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for MOODENG.Moodeng ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for MOODENG.Moodeng Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.MOODENG to USD ConverterConvert MOODENG to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Moodeng Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de MOODENG da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de MOODENG. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar MOODENG diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de MOODENG. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Moodeng Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoMoodeng MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosMoodeng AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoMoodeng Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeMoodeng ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesMoodeng Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaMoodeng Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasMoodeng NewsÚltimas notícias e análises