Lit (LIT) trades on 23 spot and 18 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $3.18, with 24h volume of $169.73M. Whitebit leads spot volume with 29.9% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 186.53% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.151).
monitoringCurrent Price
$3.18
24h: $3.18 — $3.18
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$169.73M
Spot $50.91M · Perp $118.82M
layersMarket Count
61
42 spot · 19 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
186.53%
23 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 23 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 23 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$50.91MSPOT30%
$118.82MPERP70%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit29.9%
OKX12.6%
Gate10.8%
MEXC10.8%
Digifinex10.4%
HHI: 0.151Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0086% · 62 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.24M |
| OKX | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.42M |
| Gate | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.49M |
| MEXC | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.48M |
| Digifinex | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.3M |
| Bybit | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5M |
| Coinw | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.54M |
| Whitebit | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.05M |
| Upbit | LIT/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $887.73K |
| Xt | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $653.86K |
| Phemex | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $475.9K |
| Bitrue | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $453.33K |
| OKX | LIT/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $443.52K |
| Biconomy | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $350.45K |
| Hotcoin | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $338.02K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $3.17 | -0.234% | $15.24M | 29.9% | — |
| 2 | OKXSPOT | $3.18 | -0.077% | $6.42M | 12.6% | — |
| 3 | GateSPOT | $3.17 | -0.152% | $5.49M | 10.8% | — |
| 4 | MEXCSPOT | $3.17 | -0.086% | $5.48M | 10.8% | — |
| 5 | DigifinexSPOT | $3.17 | -0.121% | $5.3M | 10.4% | — |
| 6 | BybitSPOT | $3.18 | -0.077% | $5M | 9.8% | — |
| 7 | CoinwSPOT | $3.17 | -0.180% | $1.54M | 3.0% | — |
| 8 | UpbitSPOT | $3.19 | +0.496% | $887.73K | 1.7% | — |
| 9 | XtSPOT | $3.18 | -0.058% | $653.86K | 1.3% | — |
| 10 | PhemexSPOT | $3.17 | -0.341% | $475.9K | 0.9% | — |
| 11 | BitrueSPOT | $3.18 | -0.058% | $453.33K | 0.9% | — |
| 12 | BiconomySPOT | $3.18 | -0.073% | $350.45K | 0.7% | — |
| 13 | HotcoinSPOT | $3.18 | -0.058% | $338.02K | 0.7% | — |
| 14 | BitgetSPOT | $3.17 | -0.108% | $312.99K | 0.6% | — |
| 15 | CoindcxSPOT | $3.19 | +0.508% | $270.52K | 0.5% | — |
| 16 | KucoinSPOT | $3.19 | +0.508% | $270.52K | 0.5% | — |
| 17 | BithumbSPOT | $3.16 | -0.466% | $191.71K | 0.4% | — |
| 18 | HtxSPOT | $3.20 | +0.785% | $114.45K | 0.2% | — |
| 19 | BtcturkSPOT | $3.24 | +1.826% | $100.08K | 0.2% | — |
| 20 | BtseSPOT | $3.18 | +0.009% | $57.38K | 0.1% | — |
| 21 | BigoneSPOT | $3.17 | -0.114% | $37.95K | 0.1% | — |
| 22 | KrakenSPOT | $0.11 | -96.450% | $16.45K | 0.0% | — |
| 23 | KorbitSPOT | $3.21 | +0.894% | $9.17 | 0.0% | — |
Lit Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for LIT.Lit ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for LIT.Lit Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.LIT to USD ConverterConvert LIT to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Lit Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, LIT spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, LIT işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların LIT'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı LIT fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Lit Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriLit MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıLit AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaLit Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimLit ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiLit Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriLit Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıLit NewsSon haberler ve analizler