Lit (LIT) trades on 23 spot and 18 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $3.18, with 24h volume of $169.73M. Whitebit leads spot volume with 29.9% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 186.53% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.151).
monitoringCurrent Price
$3.18
24h: $3.18 — $3.18
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$169.73M
Spot $50.91M · Perp $118.82M
layersMarket Count
61
42 spot · 19 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
186.53%
23 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 23 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 23 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$50.91MSPOT30%
$118.82MPERP70%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit29.9%
OKX12.6%
Gate10.8%
MEXC10.8%
Digifinex10.4%
HHI: 0.151Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0086% · 62 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.24M |
| OKX | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.42M |
| Gate | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.49M |
| MEXC | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.48M |
| Digifinex | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.3M |
| Bybit | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5M |
| Coinw | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.54M |
| Whitebit | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.05M |
| Upbit | LIT/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $887.73K |
| Xt | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $653.86K |
| Phemex | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $475.9K |
| Bitrue | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $453.33K |
| OKX | LIT/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $443.52K |
| Biconomy | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $350.45K |
| Hotcoin | LIT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $338.02K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $3.17 | -0.234% | $15.24M | 29.9% | — |
| 2 | OKXSPOT | $3.18 | -0.077% | $6.42M | 12.6% | — |
| 3 | GateSPOT | $3.17 | -0.152% | $5.49M | 10.8% | — |
| 4 | MEXCSPOT | $3.17 | -0.086% | $5.48M | 10.8% | — |
| 5 | DigifinexSPOT | $3.17 | -0.121% | $5.3M | 10.4% | — |
| 6 | BybitSPOT | $3.18 | -0.077% | $5M | 9.8% | — |
| 7 | CoinwSPOT | $3.17 | -0.180% | $1.54M | 3.0% | — |
| 8 | UpbitSPOT | $3.19 | +0.496% | $887.73K | 1.7% | — |
| 9 | XtSPOT | $3.18 | -0.058% | $653.86K | 1.3% | — |
| 10 | PhemexSPOT | $3.17 | -0.341% | $475.9K | 0.9% | — |
| 11 | BitrueSPOT | $3.18 | -0.058% | $453.33K | 0.9% | — |
| 12 | BiconomySPOT | $3.18 | -0.073% | $350.45K | 0.7% | — |
| 13 | HotcoinSPOT | $3.18 | -0.058% | $338.02K | 0.7% | — |
| 14 | BitgetSPOT | $3.17 | -0.108% | $312.99K | 0.6% | — |
| 15 | CoindcxSPOT | $3.19 | +0.508% | $270.52K | 0.5% | — |
| 16 | KucoinSPOT | $3.19 | +0.508% | $270.52K | 0.5% | — |
| 17 | BithumbSPOT | $3.16 | -0.466% | $191.71K | 0.4% | — |
| 18 | HtxSPOT | $3.20 | +0.785% | $114.45K | 0.2% | — |
| 19 | BtcturkSPOT | $3.24 | +1.826% | $100.08K | 0.2% | — |
| 20 | BtseSPOT | $3.18 | +0.009% | $57.38K | 0.1% | — |
| 21 | BigoneSPOT | $3.17 | -0.114% | $37.95K | 0.1% | — |
| 22 | KrakenSPOT | $0.11 | -96.450% | $16.45K | 0.0% | — |
| 23 | KorbitSPOT | $3.21 | +0.894% | $9.17 | 0.0% | — |
Lit Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for LIT.Lit ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for LIT.Lit Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.LIT to USD ConverterConvert LIT to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Lit Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de LIT da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de LIT. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar LIT diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de LIT. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Lit Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoLit MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosLit AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoLit Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeLit ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesLit Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaLit Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasLit NewsÚltimas notícias e análises