Hbar (HBAR) trades on 29 spot and 21 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.08, with 24h volume of $252.35M. OKX leads spot volume with 18.4% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 3.10% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.084).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.08
24h: $0.08 — $0.08
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$252.35M
Spot $69.72M · Perp $182.63M
layersMarket Count
91
64 spot · 27 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
3.10%
29 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 29 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 29 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$69.72MSPOT28%
$182.63MPERP72%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
OKX18.4%
Whitebit13.0%
Binance11.0%
Coindcx11.0%
Xt5.5%
HHI: 0.084Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0012% · 92 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OKX | HBAR/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $12.86M |
| Whitebit | HBAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.08M |
| Binance | HBAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.66M |
| Coindcx | HBAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.66M |
| Xt | HBAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.83M |
| Whitebit | HBAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.36M |
| Coinbase | HBAR/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.29M |
| OKX | HBAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.33M |
| Kraken | HBAR/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.89M |
| Upbit | HBAR/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.72M |
| Bitrue | HBAR/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.42M |
| Phemex | HBAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.35M |
| Bybit | HBAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.06M |
| Binance | HBAR/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $947.99K |
| Htx | HBAR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $945.55K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OKXSPOT | $0.08 | -0.284% | $12.86M | 18.4% | — |
| 2 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.08 | -0.252% | $9.08M | 13.0% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $0.08 | -0.181% | $7.66M | 11.0% | — |
| 4 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.08 | -0.158% | $7.66M | 11.0% | — |
| 5 | XtSPOT | $0.08 | -0.217% | $3.83M | 5.5% | — |
| 6 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.08 | -0.118% | $3.29M | 4.7% | — |
| 7 | KrakenSPOT | $0.08 | -0.333% | $1.89M | 2.7% | — |
| 8 | UpbitSPOT | $0.09 | +1.294% | $1.72M | 2.5% | — |
| 9 | BitrueSPOT | $0.08 | +0.015% | $1.42M | 2.0% | — |
| 10 | PhemexSPOT | $0.08 | -0.252% | $1.35M | 1.9% | — |
| 11 | BybitSPOT | $0.08 | -0.169% | $1.06M | 1.5% | — |
| 12 | HtxSPOT | $0.08 | +0.290% | $945.55K | 1.4% | — |
| 13 | KucoinSPOT | $0.08 | -0.158% | $940.91K | 1.3% | — |
| 14 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.08 | -0.205% | $792.01K | 1.1% | — |
| 15 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.08 | -0.159% | $741.91K | 1.1% | — |
| 16 | BithumbSPOT | $0.09 | +1.294% | $733K | 1.1% | — |
| 17 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.08 | +0.018% | $732.89K | 1.1% | — |
| 18 | GateSPOT | $0.08 | -0.193% | $624.5K | 0.9% | — |
| 19 | BitgetSPOT | $0.08 | -0.205% | $620.56K | 0.9% | — |
| 20 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.08 | -0.188% | $412.76K | 0.6% | — |
| 21 | MEXCSPOT | $0.08 | -0.146% | $200.46K | 0.3% | — |
| 22 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.09 | +2.006% | $113.9K | 0.2% | — |
| 23 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.09 | +0.853% | $111.62K | 0.2% | — |
| 24 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.09 | +2.065% | $64.53K | 0.1% | — |
| 25 | PionexSPOT | $0.08 | -0.205% | $53.77K | 0.1% | — |
| 26 | KorbitSPOT | $0.09 | +0.941% | $31.56K | 0.0% | — |
| 27 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.09 | +0.538% | $30.11K | 0.0% | — |
| 28 | BitsoSPOT | $0.08 | -0.106% | $9.15K | 0.0% | — |
| 29 | LunoSPOT | $0.09 | +2.802% | $4.15K | 0.0% | — |
Hbar Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for HBAR.Hbar ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for HBAR.Hbar Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.HBAR to USD ConverterConvert HBAR to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Hbar Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, HBAR spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, HBAR işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların HBAR'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı HBAR fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Hbar Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriHbar MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıHbar AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaHbar Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimHbar ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiHbar Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriHbar Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıHbar NewsSon haberler ve analizler