USDCoin (USDC) trades on 35 spot and 8 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $1.00, with 24h volume of $5.63B. Jupiter leads spot volume with 29.4% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 4.08% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.228).
monitoringCurrent Price
$1.00
24h: $1.00 — $1.00
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$5.63B
Spot $5.62B · Perp $8.96M
layersMarket Count
85
77 spot · 8 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
4.08%
35 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 35 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 35 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$5.62BSPOT100%
$8.96MPERP0%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Jupiter29.4%
Binance26.3%
Coindcx26.3%
Bybit3.5%
OKX2.7%
HHI: 0.228Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0005% · 90 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jupiter | USDC/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.65B |
| Binance | USDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.48B |
| Coindcx | USDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.48B |
| Bybit | USDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $194.76M |
| OKX | USDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $154.12M |
| Kraken | USDC/ZEUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $108.85M |
| Xt | USDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $69.56M |
| Digifinex | USDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $61M |
| Bitrue | USDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $56.23M |
| MEXC | USDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $53.56M |
| Phemex | USDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $51.74M |
| Gate | USDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $44.47M |
| Bitget | USDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $33.82M |
| Kucoin | USDC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $22.88M |
| Coinone | USDC/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $21.67M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JupiterSPOT | $1.00 | -0.136% | $1.65B | 29.4% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $1.00 | -0.119% | $1.48B | 26.3% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $1.00 | -0.118% | $1.48B | 26.3% | — |
| 4 | BybitSPOT | $1.00 | -0.125% | $194.76M | 3.5% | — |
| 5 | OKXSPOT | $1.00 | -0.119% | $154.12M | 2.7% | — |
| 6 | KrakenSPOT | $1.00 | +0.015% | $108.85M | 1.9% | — |
| 7 | XtSPOT | $1.00 | -0.115% | $69.56M | 1.2% | — |
| 8 | DigifinexSPOT | $1.00 | -0.125% | $61M | 1.1% | — |
| 9 | BitrueSPOT | $1.00 | -0.125% | $56.23M | 1.0% | — |
| 10 | MEXCSPOT | $1.00 | -0.119% | $53.56M | 1.0% | — |
| 11 | PhemexSPOT | $1.00 | -0.135% | $51.74M | 0.9% | — |
| 12 | GateSPOT | $1.00 | -0.118% | $44.47M | 0.8% | — |
| 13 | BitgetSPOT | $1.00 | -0.118% | $33.82M | 0.6% | — |
| 14 | KucoinSPOT | $1.00 | -0.135% | $22.88M | 0.4% | — |
| 15 | CoinoneSPOT | $1.00 | -0.486% | $21.67M | 0.4% | — |
| 16 | HotcoinSPOT | $1.00 | -0.118% | $12.32M | 0.2% | — |
| 17 | WhitebitSPOT | $1.00 | -0.095% | $11.06M | 0.2% | — |
| 18 | BiconomySPOT | $1.00 | -0.125% | $8.59M | 0.2% | — |
| 19 | CoinwSPOT | $1.00 | -0.115% | $6.05M | 0.1% | — |
| 20 | BitcastleSPOT | $1.00 | -0.119% | $5.3M | 0.1% | — |
| 21 | DeepcoinSPOT | $1.00 | -0.119% | $4.68M | 0.1% | — |
| 22 | HtxSPOT | $1.00 | -0.125% | $3.25M | 0.1% | — |
| 23 | GeminiSPOT | $1.00 | -0.126% | $2.1M | 0.0% | — |
| 24 | BitvavoSPOT | $1.00 | -0.124% | $1.97M | 0.0% | — |
| 25 | CoinstoreSPOT | $1.00 | -0.122% | $1.84M | 0.0% | — |
| 26 | PionexSPOT | $1.00 | -0.125% | $1.7M | 0.0% | — |
| 27 | BithumbSPOT | $1.00 | -0.486% | $749.31K | 0.0% | — |
| 28 | UpbitSPOT | $0.99 | -0.784% | $649.82K | 0.0% | — |
| 29 | AsterSPOT | $1.00 | -0.145% | $327.87K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | LunoSPOT | $1.03 | +3.345% | $221.61K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | BinanceusSPOT | $1.00 | -0.122% | $179.32K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | IndodaxSPOT | $1.03 | +2.971% | $106.7K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | BigoneSPOT | $1.00 | -0.115% | $65.43K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | BtcturkSPOT | $1.02 | +2.131% | $51.91K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | KorbitSPOT | $1.00 | -0.486% | $16.68K | 0.0% | — |
USDCoin Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for USDC.USDCoin ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for USDC.USDCoin Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.USDC to USD ConverterConvert USDC to USD and 30+ fiats live.
USDCoin Analytics FAQ
Что показывает график распределения цен?expand_more
График распределения цен ранжирует каждую биржу со спот-рынками USDC от самой дешёвой до самой дорогой площадки. Он показывает, где покупатели получают лучшую цену, а где продавцы платят премию.
Что такое концентрация HHI?expand_more
Индекс Херфиндаля-Хиршмана измеряет, насколько концентрирован объём торгов USDC. Высокий HHI означает, что одна-две биржи доминируют по объёму; низкий HHI — ликвидность равномерно распределена между площадками.
Что показывает соотношение объёмов спот и перп?expand_more
Оно показывает, предпочитают ли трейдеры торговать USDC напрямую (спот) или с плечом (бессрочные фьючерсы). Высокая доля перп сигнализирует о спекулятивной активности, доминирующий спот — о более органичной покупке и продаже.
Почему важен спред между биржами?expand_more
Спред — это процентная разница между самой дешёвой и самой дорогой ценой USDC на площадках. Узкие спреды означают эффективное ценообразование, широкие — создают возможности для межбиржевого арбитража.
Откуда берутся эти данные аналитики?expand_more
Вся аналитика на этой странице рассчитывается из собственной агрегации CoinCryptoRank: стаканы, сделки и тикеры с 60+ бирж. Мы не полагаемся на сторонних поставщиков рыночных данных.
USDCoin Price & ChartsЖивая цена, график и рыночные данныеUSDCoin MarketsВсе торговые пары и биржи в сравненииUSDCoin AnalyticsРаспределение цен, объём и концентрацияUSDCoin Historical DataДневная история цен и объёмовUSDCoin ArbitrageМатрица спредов между биржамиUSDCoin Trading SignalsСигналы BUY/SELL с оценкой уверенностиUSDCoin Funding RatesСтавки фандинга и APR в сравненииUSDCoin NewsСвежие новости и аналитика