Litecoin (LTC) trades on 34 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $58.90, with 24h volume of $322.6M. Cryptocom leads spot volume with 17.6% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 39.48% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.067).
monitoringCurrent Price
$58.90
24h: $58.82 — $58.90
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$322.6M
Spot $165.99M · Perp $156.61M
layersMarket Count
152
117 spot · 35 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
39.48%
34 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 34 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 34 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$165.99MSPOT51%
$156.61MPERP49%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Cryptocom17.6%
Whitebit11.2%
Coindcx8.2%
Binance8.2%
Biconomy5.0%
HHI: 0.067Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0009% · 156 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cryptocom | LTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $29.15M |
| Whitebit | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $18.66M |
| Coindcx | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.69M |
| Binance | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.68M |
| Biconomy | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.33M |
| Whitebit | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.22M |
| Poloniex | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.9M |
| Kucoin | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.89M |
| Xt | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.39M |
| Coinbase | LTC/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.1M |
| MEXC | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.48M |
| Gate | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.29M |
| Bybit | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.18M |
| OKX | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.85M |
| Coinw | LTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.6M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CryptocomSPOT | $58.96 | +0.110% | $29.15M | 17.6% | — |
| 2 | WhitebitSPOT | $58.92 | +0.042% | $18.66M | 11.2% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $58.79 | -0.179% | $13.69M | 8.2% | — |
| 4 | BinanceSPOT | $58.77 | -0.213% | $13.68M | 8.2% | — |
| 5 | BiconomySPOT | $58.79 | -0.179% | $8.33M | 5.0% | — |
| 6 | PoloniexSPOT | $58.79 | -0.192% | $5.9M | 3.6% | — |
| 7 | KucoinSPOT | $58.78 | -0.196% | $5.89M | 3.6% | — |
| 8 | XtSPOT | $58.83 | -0.111% | $5.39M | 3.2% | — |
| 9 | CoinbaseSPOT | $58.82 | -0.129% | $5.1M | 3.1% | — |
| 10 | MEXCSPOT | $58.80 | -0.162% | $4.48M | 2.7% | — |
| 11 | GateSPOT | $58.78 | -0.196% | $3.29M | 2.0% | — |
| 12 | BybitSPOT | $58.78 | -0.196% | $3.18M | 1.9% | — |
| 13 | OKXSPOT | $58.78 | -0.196% | $2.85M | 1.7% | — |
| 14 | CoinwSPOT | $58.80 | -0.162% | $2.6M | 1.6% | — |
| 15 | HtxSPOT | $58.78 | -0.196% | $2.23M | 1.3% | — |
| 16 | BitrueSPOT | $58.97 | +0.121% | $2.22M | 1.3% | — |
| 17 | BigoneSPOT | $58.88 | -0.028% | $2.11M | 1.3% | — |
| 18 | CoinstoreSPOT | $58.75 | -0.247% | $1.96M | 1.2% | — |
| 19 | BitcastleSPOT | $58.79 | -0.179% | $1.82M | 1.1% | — |
| 20 | HotcoinSPOT | $58.81 | -0.145% | $1.71M | 1.0% | — |
| 21 | DigifinexSPOT | $58.80 | -0.162% | $1.57M | 0.9% | — |
| 22 | PhemexSPOT | $58.81 | -0.145% | $1.44M | 0.9% | — |
| 23 | BitgetSPOT | $58.78 | -0.196% | $1.29M | 0.8% | — |
| 24 | PionexSPOT | $58.82 | -0.128% | $666.67K | 0.4% | — |
| 25 | BitfinexSPOT | $58.83 | -0.115% | $390.32K | 0.2% | — |
| 26 | BitvavoSPOT | $58.82 | -0.137% | $338.98K | 0.2% | — |
| 27 | BtseSPOT | $58.83 | -0.119% | $209.51K | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | BinanceusSPOT | $58.84 | -0.094% | $74.79K | 0.0% | — |
| 29 | GeminiSPOT | $58.97 | +0.113% | $61.52K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | BtcturkSPOT | $60.00 | +1.870% | $30.81K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | BitsoSPOT | $58.89 | -0.015% | $12.45K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | LunoSPOT | $59.46 | +0.944% | $8.22K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | IndodaxSPOT | $59.88 | +1.656% | $7.21K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | ExmoSPOT | $40.22 | -31.720% | $189.78 | 0.0% | — |
Litecoin Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for LTC.Litecoin ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for LTC.Litecoin Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.LTC to USD ConverterConvert LTC to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Litecoin Analytics FAQ
Что показывает график распределения цен?expand_more
График распределения цен ранжирует каждую биржу со спот-рынками LTC от самой дешёвой до самой дорогой площадки. Он показывает, где покупатели получают лучшую цену, а где продавцы платят премию.
Что такое концентрация HHI?expand_more
Индекс Херфиндаля-Хиршмана измеряет, насколько концентрирован объём торгов LTC. Высокий HHI означает, что одна-две биржи доминируют по объёму; низкий HHI — ликвидность равномерно распределена между площадками.
Что показывает соотношение объёмов спот и перп?expand_more
Оно показывает, предпочитают ли трейдеры торговать LTC напрямую (спот) или с плечом (бессрочные фьючерсы). Высокая доля перп сигнализирует о спекулятивной активности, доминирующий спот — о более органичной покупке и продаже.
Почему важен спред между биржами?expand_more
Спред — это процентная разница между самой дешёвой и самой дорогой ценой LTC на площадках. Узкие спреды означают эффективное ценообразование, широкие — создают возможности для межбиржевого арбитража.
Откуда берутся эти данные аналитики?expand_more
Вся аналитика на этой странице рассчитывается из собственной агрегации CoinCryptoRank: стаканы, сделки и тикеры с 60+ бирж. Мы не полагаемся на сторонних поставщиков рыночных данных.
Litecoin Price & ChartsЖивая цена, график и рыночные данныеLitecoin MarketsВсе торговые пары и биржи в сравненииLitecoin AnalyticsРаспределение цен, объём и концентрацияLitecoin Historical DataДневная история цен и объёмовLitecoin ArbitrageМатрица спредов между биржамиLitecoin Trading SignalsСигналы BUY/SELL с оценкой уверенностиLitecoin Funding RatesСтавки фандинга и APR в сравненииLitecoin NewsСвежие новости и аналитика