Chz (CHZ) trades on 31 spot and 17 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.01, with 24h volume of $107.41M. Whitebit leads spot volume with 14.8% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 4.48% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.061).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.01
24h: $0.01 — $0.01
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$107.41M
Spot $9.61M · Perp $97.8M
layersMarket Count
78
61 spot · 17 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
4.48%
31 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 31 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 31 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$9.61MSPOT9%
$97.8MPERP91%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit14.8%
Hotcoin10.6%
Htx9.6%
Binance7.4%
Coindcx7.4%
HHI: 0.061Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0014% · 80 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | CHZ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.42M |
| Hotcoin | CHZ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.02M |
| Htx | CHZ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $924.34K |
| Binance | CHZ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $714.78K |
| Coindcx | CHZ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $714.77K |
| Upbit | CHZ/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $410.7K |
| Binance | CHZ/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $389.64K |
| Whitebit | CHZ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $388K |
| Binance | CHZ/TRY | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $376.72K |
| Pionex | CHZ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $320.84K |
| OKX | CHZ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $303.55K |
| Bitrue | CHZ/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $270.05K |
| Btcturk | CHZ/TRY | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $241.88K |
| Bitrue | CHZ/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $218.73K |
| Digifinex | CHZ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $217.06K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.01 | -1.976% | $1.42M | 14.8% | — |
| 2 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.01 | -1.835% | $1.02M | 10.6% | — |
| 3 | HtxSPOT | $0.01 | -1.132% | $924.34K | 9.6% | — |
| 4 | BinanceSPOT | $0.01 | -2.047% | $714.78K | 7.4% | — |
| 5 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.01 | -1.906% | $714.77K | 7.4% | — |
| 6 | UpbitSPOT | $0.01 | -0.903% | $410.7K | 4.3% | — |
| 7 | PionexSPOT | $0.01 | -1.906% | $320.84K | 3.3% | — |
| 8 | OKXSPOT | $0.01 | -1.976% | $303.55K | 3.2% | — |
| 9 | BitrueSPOT | $0.01 | -1.844% | $270.05K | 2.8% | — |
| 10 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.01 | +0.014% | $241.88K | 2.5% | — |
| 11 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.01 | -2.047% | $217.06K | 2.3% | — |
| 12 | BybitSPOT | $0.01 | -2.047% | $202.95K | 2.1% | — |
| 13 | CoinwSPOT | $0.01 | -1.906% | $183.54K | 1.9% | — |
| 14 | XtSPOT | $0.01 | -1.835% | $128.81K | 1.3% | — |
| 15 | BiconomySPOT | $0.01 | -1.976% | $122.37K | 1.3% | — |
| 16 | BtseSPOT | $0.01 | -1.706% | $114.17K | 1.2% | — |
| 17 | MEXCSPOT | $0.01 | -1.976% | $89.3K | 0.9% | — |
| 18 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.01 | -2.203% | $70.24K | 0.7% | — |
| 19 | BigoneSPOT | $0.01 | -1.693% | $50.88K | 0.5% | — |
| 20 | KrakenSPOT | $0.01 | -2.096% | $47.19K | 0.5% | — |
| 21 | GateSPOT | $0.01 | -1.984% | $36.98K | 0.4% | — |
| 22 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.01 | -1.835% | $34.75K | 0.4% | — |
| 23 | BithumbSPOT | $0.01 | -2.387% | $26.13K | 0.3% | — |
| 24 | BitgetSPOT | $0.01 | -2.047% | $23.38K | 0.2% | — |
| 25 | KucoinSPOT | $0.01 | -1.976% | $23.06K | 0.2% | — |
| 26 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.01 | -1.529% | $20.83K | 0.2% | — |
| 27 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.01 | -1.777% | $1.66K | 0.0% | — |
| 28 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.01 | -2.019% | $830.54 | 0.0% | — |
| 29 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.01 | -3.298% | $248.46 | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.01 | +1.129% | $106.14 | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.01 | -1.539% | $84.29 | 0.0% | — |
Chz Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for CHZ.Chz ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for CHZ.Chz Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.CHZ to USD ConverterConvert CHZ to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Chz Analytics FAQ
Что показывает график распределения цен?expand_more
График распределения цен ранжирует каждую биржу со спот-рынками CHZ от самой дешёвой до самой дорогой площадки. Он показывает, где покупатели получают лучшую цену, а где продавцы платят премию.
Что такое концентрация HHI?expand_more
Индекс Херфиндаля-Хиршмана измеряет, насколько концентрирован объём торгов CHZ. Высокий HHI означает, что одна-две биржи доминируют по объёму; низкий HHI — ликвидность равномерно распределена между площадками.
Что показывает соотношение объёмов спот и перп?expand_more
Оно показывает, предпочитают ли трейдеры торговать CHZ напрямую (спот) или с плечом (бессрочные фьючерсы). Высокая доля перп сигнализирует о спекулятивной активности, доминирующий спот — о более органичной покупке и продаже.
Почему важен спред между биржами?expand_more
Спред — это процентная разница между самой дешёвой и самой дорогой ценой CHZ на площадках. Узкие спреды означают эффективное ценообразование, широкие — создают возможности для межбиржевого арбитража.
Откуда берутся эти данные аналитики?expand_more
Вся аналитика на этой странице рассчитывается из собственной агрегации CoinCryptoRank: стаканы, сделки и тикеры с 60+ бирж. Мы не полагаемся на сторонних поставщиков рыночных данных.
Chz Price & ChartsЖивая цена, график и рыночные данныеChz MarketsВсе торговые пары и биржи в сравненииChz AnalyticsРаспределение цен, объём и концентрацияChz Historical DataДневная история цен и объёмовChz ArbitrageМатрица спредов между биржамиChz Trading SignalsСигналы BUY/SELL с оценкой уверенностиChz Funding RatesСтавки фандинга и APR в сравненииChz NewsСвежие новости и аналитика