Wbtc (WBTC) trades on 17 spot and 0 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $77,327.68, with 24h volume of $87.93M. Bitrue leads spot volume with 25.9% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 5.34% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.181).
monitoringCurrent Price
$77,327.68
24h: $77,130.50 — $77,384.67
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$87.93M
Spot $87.93M · Perp $0
layersMarket Count
26
26 spot · 0 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
5.34%
17 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 17 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 17 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$87.93MSPOT100%
$0PERP0%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Bitrue25.9%
Jupiter25.8%
Binance15.3%
Coindcx15.3%
Bybit1.5%
HHI: 0.181Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0000% · 27 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitrue | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $22.81M |
| Jupiter | WBTC/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $22.69M |
| Binance | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.43M |
| Coindcx | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.43M |
| Binance | WBTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.56M |
| Coindcx | WBTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.55M |
| Bybit | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.36M |
| Biconomy | WBTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $426.05K |
| Kraken | WBTC/XXBT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $418.07K |
| Bitget | WBTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $315.77K |
| Kucoin | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $297.05K |
| MEXC | WBTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $284.74K |
| Digifinex | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $266.88K |
| Kucoin | WBTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $227.68K |
| Pionex | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $197.26K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BitrueSPOT | $77,272.32 | -0.072% | $22.81M | 25.9% | — |
| 2 | JupiterSPOT | $77,124.57 | -0.263% | $22.69M | 25.8% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $77,272.32 | -0.072% | $13.43M | 15.3% | — |
| 4 | CoindcxSPOT | $77,272.32 | -0.072% | $13.43M | 15.3% | — |
| 5 | BybitSPOT | $77,256.85 | -0.092% | $1.36M | 1.5% | — |
| 6 | BiconomySPOT | $77,152.64 | -0.226% | $426.05K | 0.5% | — |
| 7 | KrakenSPOT | $77,200.61 | -0.164% | $418.07K | 0.5% | — |
| 8 | BitgetSPOT | $77,332.06 | +0.006% | $315.77K | 0.4% | — |
| 9 | KucoinSPOT | $77,125.34 | -0.262% | $297.05K | 0.3% | — |
| 10 | MEXCSPOT | $77,280.65 | -0.061% | $284.74K | 0.3% | — |
| 11 | DigifinexSPOT | $77,226.68 | -0.131% | $266.88K | 0.3% | — |
| 12 | PionexSPOT | $77,264.59 | -0.082% | $197.26K | 0.2% | — |
| 13 | GateSPOT | $77,470.06 | +0.184% | $125.61K | 0.1% | — |
| 14 | CryptocomSPOT | $76,996.64 | -0.428% | $2.18K | 0.0% | — |
| 15 | IndodaxSPOT | $81,218.41 | +5.031% | $444.34 | 0.0% | — |
| 16 | KorbitSPOT | $77,991.56 | +0.859% | $36.84 | 0.0% | — |
| 17 | CoinoneSPOT | $78,303.97 | +1.263% | $3.73 | 0.0% | — |
Wbtc Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for WBTC.Wbtc ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for WBTC.Wbtc Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.WBTC to USD ConverterConvert WBTC to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Wbtc Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de WBTC da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de WBTC. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar WBTC diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de WBTC. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Wbtc Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoWbtc MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosWbtc AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoWbtc Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeWbtc ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesWbtc Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaWbtc Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasWbtc NewsÚltimas notícias e análises