Wbtc (WBTC) trades on 17 spot and 0 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $77,327.68, with 24h volume of $87.93M. Bitrue leads spot volume with 25.9% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 5.34% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.181).
monitoringCurrent Price
$77,327.68
24h: $77,130.50 — $77,384.67
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$87.93M
Spot $87.93M · Perp $0
layersMarket Count
26
26 spot · 0 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
5.34%
17 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 17 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 17 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$87.93MSPOT100%
$0PERP0%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Bitrue25.9%
Jupiter25.8%
Binance15.3%
Coindcx15.3%
Bybit1.5%
HHI: 0.181Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0000% · 27 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitrue | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $22.81M |
| Jupiter | WBTC/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $22.69M |
| Binance | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.43M |
| Coindcx | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.43M |
| Binance | WBTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.56M |
| Coindcx | WBTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.55M |
| Bybit | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.36M |
| Biconomy | WBTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $426.05K |
| Kraken | WBTC/XXBT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $418.07K |
| Bitget | WBTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $315.77K |
| Kucoin | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $297.05K |
| MEXC | WBTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $284.74K |
| Digifinex | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $266.88K |
| Kucoin | WBTC/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $227.68K |
| Pionex | WBTC/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $197.26K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BitrueSPOT | $77,272.32 | -0.072% | $22.81M | 25.9% | — |
| 2 | JupiterSPOT | $77,124.57 | -0.263% | $22.69M | 25.8% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $77,272.32 | -0.072% | $13.43M | 15.3% | — |
| 4 | CoindcxSPOT | $77,272.32 | -0.072% | $13.43M | 15.3% | — |
| 5 | BybitSPOT | $77,256.85 | -0.092% | $1.36M | 1.5% | — |
| 6 | BiconomySPOT | $77,152.64 | -0.226% | $426.05K | 0.5% | — |
| 7 | KrakenSPOT | $77,200.61 | -0.164% | $418.07K | 0.5% | — |
| 8 | BitgetSPOT | $77,332.06 | +0.006% | $315.77K | 0.4% | — |
| 9 | KucoinSPOT | $77,125.34 | -0.262% | $297.05K | 0.3% | — |
| 10 | MEXCSPOT | $77,280.65 | -0.061% | $284.74K | 0.3% | — |
| 11 | DigifinexSPOT | $77,226.68 | -0.131% | $266.88K | 0.3% | — |
| 12 | PionexSPOT | $77,264.59 | -0.082% | $197.26K | 0.2% | — |
| 13 | GateSPOT | $77,470.06 | +0.184% | $125.61K | 0.1% | — |
| 14 | CryptocomSPOT | $76,996.64 | -0.428% | $2.18K | 0.0% | — |
| 15 | IndodaxSPOT | $81,218.41 | +5.031% | $444.34 | 0.0% | — |
| 16 | KorbitSPOT | $77,991.56 | +0.859% | $36.84 | 0.0% | — |
| 17 | CoinoneSPOT | $78,303.97 | +1.263% | $3.73 | 0.0% | — |
Wbtc Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for WBTC.Wbtc ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for WBTC.Wbtc Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.WBTC to USD ConverterConvert WBTC to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Wbtc Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot WBTC de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de WBTC. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader WBTC directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de WBTC. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Wbtc Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéWbtc MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesWbtc AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationWbtc Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumeWbtc ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesWbtc Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confianceWbtc Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésWbtc NewsDernières actualités et analyses