Usde (USDE) trades on 16 spot and 2 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $1.00, with 24h volume of $98.37M. Bybit leads spot volume with 43.6% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 3.40% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.234).
monitoringCurrent Price
$1.00
24h: $1.00 — $1.00
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$98.37M
Spot $96.03M · Perp $2.34M
layersMarket Count
32
30 spot · 2 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
3.40%
16 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 16 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 16 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$96.03MSPOT98%
$2.34MPERP2%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Bybit43.6%
Coindcx13.6%
Binance13.6%
Bitrue8.1%
MEXC2.1%
HHI: 0.234Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0047% · 33 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bybit | USDE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $41.82M |
| Coindcx | USDE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.08M |
| Binance | USDE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $13.08M |
| Bitrue | USDE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.79M |
| Bybit | USDE/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.7M |
| Binance | USDE/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.48M |
| MEXC | USDE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.03M |
| Biconomy | USDE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.9M |
| Xt | USDE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.31M |
| Bitrue | USDE/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.21M |
| Xt | USDE/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.1M |
| Biconomy | USDE/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $578.18K |
| Bitget | USDE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $330.36K |
| Kraken | USDE/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $206.21K |
| Kraken | USDE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $200.83K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BybitSPOT | $1.00 | -0.140% | $41.82M | 43.6% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $1.00 | -0.150% | $13.08M | 13.6% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $1.00 | -0.160% | $13.08M | 13.6% | — |
| 4 | BitrueSPOT | $1.00 | -0.140% | $7.79M | 8.1% | — |
| 5 | MEXCSPOT | $1.00 | -0.150% | $2.03M | 2.1% | — |
| 6 | BiconomySPOT | $1.00 | -0.160% | $1.9M | 2.0% | — |
| 7 | XtSPOT | $1.00 | -0.150% | $1.31M | 1.4% | — |
| 8 | BitgetSPOT | $1.00 | -0.130% | $330.36K | 0.3% | — |
| 9 | KrakenSPOT | $1.00 | +0.141% | $206.21K | 0.2% | — |
| 10 | BtseSPOT | $1.00 | -0.118% | $13.42K | 0.0% | — |
| 11 | BithumbSPOT | $1.01 | +1.115% | $7.41K | 0.0% | — |
| 12 | GateSPOT | $1.00 | -0.230% | $6.22K | 0.0% | — |
| 13 | UpbitSPOT | $0.99 | -0.824% | $3.42K | 0.0% | — |
| 14 | HtxSPOT | $1.00 | -0.450% | $1.72K | 0.0% | — |
| 15 | KucoinSPOT | $1.00 | -0.420% | $1.23K | 0.0% | — |
| 16 | CoinoneSPOT | $1.03 | +2.606% | $52.09 | 0.0% | — |
Usde Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for USDE.Usde ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for USDE.Usde Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.USDE to USD ConverterConvert USDE to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Usde Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de USDE da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de USDE. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar USDE diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de USDE. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Usde Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoUsde MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosUsde AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoUsde Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeUsde ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesUsde Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaUsde Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasUsde NewsÚltimas notícias e análises