Nvdab (NVDAB) trades on 5 spot and 0 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $205.70, with 24h volume of $26.12M. Binance leads spot volume with 78.2% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 0.04% — venues are closely aligned. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.630).
monitoringCurrent Price
$205.70
24h: $205.49 — $205.70
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$26.12M
Spot $26.12M · Perp $0
layersMarket Count
6
6 spot · 0 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
0.04%
5 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 5 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 5 of 5 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$26.12MSPOT100%
$0PERP0%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance78.2%
Digifinex9.6%
Biconomy9.5%
Hotcoin2.5%
Aster0.1%
HHI: 0.630Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0000% · 6 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | NVDAB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $20.43M |
| Digifinex | NVDAB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.51M |
| Biconomy | NVDAB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.49M |
| Hotcoin | NVDAB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $655.85K |
| Aster | NVDAB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $39.17K |
| Lbank | NVDAB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $205.29 | -0.201% | $20.43M | 78.2% | — |
| 2 | DigifinexSPOT | $205.23 | -0.230% | $2.51M | 9.6% | — |
| 3 | BiconomySPOT | $205.28 | -0.206% | $2.49M | 9.5% | — |
| 4 | HotcoinSPOT | $205.25 | -0.220% | $655.85K | 2.5% | — |
| 5 | AsterSPOT | $205.32 | -0.186% | $39.17K | 0.1% | — |
Nvdab Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for NVDAB.Nvdab ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for NVDAB.Nvdab Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.NVDAB to USD ConverterConvert NVDAB to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Nvdab Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de NVDAB da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de NVDAB. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar NVDAB diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de NVDAB. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Nvdab Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoNvdab MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosNvdab AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoNvdab Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeNvdab ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesNvdab Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaNvdab Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasNvdab NewsÚltimas notícias e análises