Incentiv (CENT) trades on 3 spot and 2 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.0017, with 24h volume of $6.14M. Kucoin leads spot volume with 94.4% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 0.92% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.893).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.0017
24h: $0.0017 — $0.0017
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$6.14M
Spot $5.04M · Perp $1.1M
layersMarket Count
6
4 spot · 2 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
0.92%
3 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 3 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 3 of 3 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$5.04MSPOT82%
$1.1MPERP18%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Kucoin94.4%
Gate4.4%
MEXC1.2%
HHI: 0.893Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0033% · 6 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kucoin | CENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.75M |
| Gate | CENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $219.83K |
| MEXC | CENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $62.73K |
| Digifinex | CENT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
| Bingx | CENT/USDT | +0.0082% | +0.0% | $991.87K |
| MEXC | CENT/USDT | +0.0117% | +0.0% | $112.18K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KucoinSPOT | $0.0017 | -0.125% | $4.75M | 94.4% | — |
| 2 | GateSPOT | $0.0017 | -0.521% | $219.83K | 4.4% | — |
| 3 | MEXCSPOT | $0.0017 | +0.398% | $62.73K | 1.2% | — |
Incentiv Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for CENT.Incentiv ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for CENT.Incentiv Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.CENT to USD ConverterConvert CENT to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Incentiv Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de CENT da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de CENT. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar CENT diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de CENT. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Incentiv Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoIncentiv MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosIncentiv AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoIncentiv Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeIncentiv ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesIncentiv Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaIncentiv Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasIncentiv NewsÚltimas notícias e análises