Dexe (DEXE) trades on 17 spot and 11 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $1.47, with 24h volume of $26.96M. Pionex leads spot volume with 23.8% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 80.07% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.147).
monitoringCurrent Price
$1.47
24h: $1.46 — $1.47
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$26.96M
Spot $11.81M · Perp $15.15M
layersMarket Count
34
23 spot · 11 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
80.07%
17 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 17 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 17 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$11.81MSPOT44%
$15.15MPERP56%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Pionex23.8%
Coindcx16.8%
Binance16.8%
Whitebit16.6%
Htx5.3%
HHI: 0.147Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0165% · 34 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pionex | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.81M |
| Coindcx | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.98M |
| Binance | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.98M |
| Whitebit | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.96M |
| Htx | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $624.77K |
| Whitebit | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $415.79K |
| Poloniex | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $386.93K |
| Bithumb | DEXE/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $300.08K |
| Bitrue | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $284.68K |
| Gate | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $266.26K |
| Digifinex | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $246.62K |
| Biconomy | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $157.67K |
| MEXC | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $104.94K |
| Xt | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $101.92K |
| Bitcastle | DEXE/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $81.85K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PionexSPOT | $1.47 | -0.082% | $2.81M | 23.8% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $1.46 | -0.150% | $1.98M | 16.8% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $1.47 | -0.082% | $1.98M | 16.8% | — |
| 4 | WhitebitSPOT | $1.46 | -0.626% | $1.96M | 16.6% | — |
| 5 | HtxSPOT | $1.36 | -7.052% | $624.77K | 5.3% | — |
| 6 | PoloniexSPOT | $1.47 | +0.544% | $386.93K | 3.3% | — |
| 7 | BithumbSPOT | $1.46 | -0.382% | $300.08K | 2.5% | — |
| 8 | BitrueSPOT | $1.46 | -0.150% | $284.68K | 2.4% | — |
| 9 | GateSPOT | $1.46 | -0.647% | $266.26K | 2.3% | — |
| 10 | DigifinexSPOT | $1.46 | -0.218% | $246.62K | 2.1% | — |
| 11 | BiconomySPOT | $1.46 | -0.218% | $157.67K | 1.3% | — |
| 12 | MEXCSPOT | $1.46 | -0.218% | $104.94K | 0.9% | — |
| 13 | XtSPOT | $1.46 | -0.150% | $101.92K | 0.9% | — |
| 14 | BitcastleSPOT | $1.46 | -0.218% | $81.85K | 0.7% | — |
| 15 | KucoinSPOT | $1.46 | -0.613% | $52.78K | 0.4% | — |
| 16 | IndodaxSPOT | $1.49 | +1.350% | $2.45K | 0.0% | — |
| 17 | AsterSPOT | $3.18 | +117.056% | $31.41 | 0.0% | — |
Dexe Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for DEXE.Dexe ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for DEXE.Dexe Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.DEXE to USD ConverterConvert DEXE to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Dexe Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de DEXE da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de DEXE. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar DEXE diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de DEXE. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Dexe Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoDexe MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosDexe AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoDexe Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeDexe ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesDexe Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaDexe Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasDexe NewsÚltimas notícias e análises